Hitwebcounter.com Free

Alle uitslagen van de NWB

van 1946 tot heden                                                

Veldrijden jeugd  8-9 jaar  jaaroverzicht  

2015-2020

2015-2016

 

Jos Feron Cup


 

24-jun

Baarlo

Streetrace

 Finn Keunen

 Baarlo

15-aug

Melderslo

Streetrace

 Stijn Janssen

 Melderslo

11-okt

Baarlo

 

 Niels Hanegraaf 

 Heeswijk-D.

18-okt

Meterik

 

 Max Rijvers

 Lottum

25-okt

Sittard

 

 Finn Brands

 Simmerath Dld.

1-nov

Reuver

Kampioenschap   

 Max Rijvers

 Lottum

8-nov

Brunssum

 

 Max Rijvers

 Lottum

15-nov

Schweiberg

 

 Max Rijvers

 Lottum

22-nov

Meijel

 

 Max Rijvers

Lottum 

29-nov

Beegden

 

 Max Rijvers

Lottum 

6-dec

Landgraaf

 

 Max Rijvers

Lottum 

13-dec

Beesel

 

 Max Rijvers

Lottum 

20-dec

Nederweert

 

 Max Rijvers

Lottum 

27-dec

Blerick

 

 Max Rijvers

Lottum 

3-jan

Landgraaf

 

 Mika Brands 

Simmerath Dld. 

17-jan

Bocholtz

 

 Max Rijvers

 Lottum

24-jan

Overloon 

 

 Max Rijvers

 Lottum

 

 

 

 

 

 

Jaarklassement 

totaal 31 deelnemers 

Max Rijvers

 Lottum

 

 

 

 

 

2016-2017 


Jos Feron Cup

Jeugd 9-10 jr

 

15-jun

Baarlo 

 Streetrace

Jaida Nagy

Hoensbroek 

9-okt

Baarlo

 

Mika Brands 

Brunssum

16-okt

Helmond

 

Mika Brands 

Brunssum

23-okt

Meterik

 

Mika Brands 

Brunssum

30-okt

Reuver

 

Mika Brands 

Brunssum

6-nov

Schweiberg

 

Mika Brands 

Brunssum

13-nov

Brunssum

 

Mika Brands 

Brunssum

20-nov

Meijel

 

Mika Brands 

Brunssum

27-nov

Beegden

 

Mika Brands 

Brunssum

4-dec

Landgraaf

Kampioenschap

Mika Brands

Brunssum 

11-dec

Beesel

 

Mika Brands

Brunssum 

18-dec

Blerick

 

Mika Brands

Brunssum

24-dec

Venlo

 

Willem Michiels 

Reusel

8-jan

Landgraaf

 

Willem Michiels

Reusel 

15-jan

Mechelen

 

Willem Michiels

Reusel 

22-jan

Overloon

 

Dann Gobbels 

Kerkrade 

29-jan

Bocholtz

 

Mika Brands 

Brunssum 

 

 Jaarklassement

totaal 44 deelnemers

Mika Brands 

Brunssum

 

 

 

 

 

2017-2018


TOMA Cycles Cup

Jeugd 9-10 Jr.


 2-sep

Baarlo

Streetrace

Sjoerd Spanjaard

Geleen

 1-okt

Baarlo


Sjoerd Spanjaard

Geleen

 8-okt

Landgraaf


Mika Brands

Selfkant Dld.

15-okt

Helmond


Mika Brands

Selfkant Dld.

22-okt

Reuver


Kaj van Hoof

Mierlo

29-okt

Venlo


Mika Brands

Selfkant Dld.

 5-nov

Brunssum


Mika Brands

Selfkant Dld.

12-nov

Schweiberg


Mika Brands

Selfkant Dld.

19-nov

Meijel


Mika Brands

Selfkant Dld.

26-nov

Beegden


Mika Brands

Selfkant Dld.

 3-dec

Heerlen


Mika Brands

Selfkant Dld.

10-dec

Beesel


Mika Brands

Selfkant Dld.

17-dec

Meterik




23-dec

Venlo




30-dec

Bocholtz




 7-jan

Venlo




14-jan

Overloon




21-jan

Sittard