Hitwebcounter.com Free

Alle uitslagen van de NWB

van 1946 tot heden                                                

Veldrijden jeugd  8-9 jaar  jaaroverzicht  

2010-2017

 

 

2010-2011

 

 

 

 

23-jun

Baarlo

Streetrace

Ricky Neunen

Reuver

22-aug

Melderslo

Streetrace

Ivo Janssen

Melderslo

3-okt

Baarlo

 

Dylan Strik

Heerlen

10-okt

Nederweert

 

Remon Delnoye

Mechelen

17-okt

Horst

 

Ricky Neunen

Reuver

23-okt

Beesel

 

Ricky Neunen

Reuver

31-okt

Liessel

 

Dylan Strik

Heerlen

7-nov

Brunssum

 

Dylan Strik

Heerlen

14-nov

Schweiberg

 

Dylan Strik

Heerlen

21-nov

Weert

 

Dylan Strik

Heerlen

28-nov

Windraak

 

Dylan Strik

Heerlen

5-dec

Sevenum

 

Dylan Strik

Heerlen

12-dec

Meijel

 

Dylan Strik

Heerlen

19-dec

Blerick

 

Remon Delnoye

Mechelen

2-jan

Baarlo

 

Dylan Strik

Heerlen

15-jan

Panheel

Open kampioenschap

Dylan Strik

Heerlen

23-jan

Landgraaf

 

Dylan Strik

Heerlen

 

Jaarklassement

 

Dylan Strik

Heerlen

 





2011-2012

 

 

Jeugd C 8-9 jaar

 

15-jun

Baarlo

Streetrace



20-aug

Melderslo

Streetrace

Mark Derks

Melderslo

2-okt

Baarlo

 

Ruben Velter

Heythuysen

9-okt

Nederweert

 

Ruben Velter

Heythuysen

16-okt

Horst

 

Ruben Velter

Heythuysen

22-okt

Beesel

 

Jens van Korven

Diessen

30-okt

Liessel

 

Jens van Korven

Diessen

6-nov

Schweiberg

 

Jens van Korven

Diessen

13-nov

Weert

 

Zeno Porters

België

20-nov

Brunssum

 

Jorit Huntgens

 

27-nov

Beegden

 

Jarne Geens

Betekom B.

3-dec

Windraak

 

Jarne Geens

Betekom B.

11-dec

Meijel

 

Ruben Velter

Heythuysen

18-dec

Blerick

 

Ruben Velter

Heythuysen

15-jan

Landgraaf

 

Ruben Velter

Heythuysen

22-jan

Reuver

 

Ruben Velter

Heythuysen

 

Jaarklassement

 

 

 

 





2012-2013

 

 

Jeugd C 8-9 jaar

 

20-jun

Baarlo

Streetrace

Noa Stolk ( Meisje )

Nieuwendijk

18-aug

Melderslo

Streetrace

Dylan Boogert

Hoogblokland

7-okt

Baarlo

 

Jarne Geens

Betekom B.

21-okt

Horst

 

Johan Dorussen

Beuningen

28-okt

Liessel

 

Jarne Geens

Betekom B.

4-nov

Altweerterheide

 

Lars Rouffaer

Sibbe

11-nov

Schweiberg

 

Lars Rouffaer

Sibbe

18-nov

Brunssum

 

Lars Rouffaer

Sibbe

25-nov

Beegden

 

Jarne Geens

Betekom B.

2-dec

Beesel

 

Jarne Geens

Betekom B.

8-dec

Windraak

 

Jarne Geens

Betekom B.

9-dec

Meijel

 

Jarne Geens

Betekom B.

16-dec

Nederweert Eind

 

Lars Rouffaer

Sibbe 

23-dec

Blerick

 

Jarne Geens

Betekom B.

4-jan

Landgraaf

 

Jarne Geens

Betekom B.

 

Jaarklassement

 

Jarne Geens

Betekom B.

 





2013-2014

 

 

Jeugd C 8-9 jaar

 

19-jun

Baarlo

Streetrace

Owen van Dijk

Baarlo

17-aug

Melderslo

Streetrace

Bryan Boogert

Hoogblokland

6-okt

Baarlo

 

Anne Schumacher

Horst

20-okt

Brunssum

 

Anne Schumacher

Horst

27-okt

Liessel

 

Anne Schumacher

Horst

3-nov

Reuver

 

Anne Schumacher

Horst

10-nov

Altweerterheide

 

Collin Strik

Heerlen

17-nov

Schweiberg

Limburgs   kampioenschap

Anne Schumacher

Horst

24-nov

Beegden

 

Collin Strik

Heerlen

1-dec

Reuver

 

Femke Gort

Thorn

8-dec

Meijel

 

Femke Gort

Thorn

15-dec

Nederweert

 

Collin Strik

Heerlen

22-dec

Blerick

 

Femke Gort

Thorn

5-jan

Landgraaf

 

Matisse Geraerts 

Lanaken B.

19-jan

Horst

 

Daan van den   Eijnde 

Gemert

26-jan

Roggel

 

Daan van den   Eijnde 

Gemert

2-feb

Overloon

 

Daan van den   Eijnde 

Gemert

 

Jaarklassement

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2014-2015

 

 

Jeugd C 8-9 jaar

 

25-jun

Baarlo

Streetrace

Bryan Boogert

Hoogblokland

16-aug

Melderslo

Streetrace

Bryan Boogert

Hoogblokland

12-okt

Baarlo

 

Finn Keunen

Baarlo

19-okt

Meterik

 

Finn Keunen

Baarlo

26-okt

Reuver

 

Finn Keunen

Baarlo

2-nov

Brunssum

 

Finn Keunen

Baarlo

9-nov

Schweiberg

 

Colin Strik

Heerlen

16-nov

Weert

 

Finn Keunen

Baarlo

23-nov

Meijel

 

Finn Keunen

Baarlo

30-nov

Sittard

Kampioenschap   Veldrijden

Colin Strik

Heerlen

7-dec

Beesel

Kampioenschap MTB

Colin Strik

Heerlen

14-dec

Nederweert

 

Jelle van Berkel

Handel

28-dec

Blerick

 

Finn Keunen

Baarlo

31-dec

Bocholtz

 

Colin Strik

Heerlen

4-jan

Landgraaf

 

Matisse Geraerts

Lanaken B.

18-jan

Sittard

 

Finn Keunen

Baarlo

25-jan

Beegden

 

Max Rijvers

Lottum

1-feb

Overloon

 

Colin Strik

Heerlen

 

Jaarklasement

 

Finn Keunen

Baarlo

2015-2016
























































































2016-2017

15-jun

Baarlo

Streetrace

Jaida Nagy

Hoensbroek