Hitwebcounter.com Free

Alle uitslagen van de NWB

van 1946 tot heden                                                

Veldrijden jeugd  8-9 jaar  jaaroverzicht  2005-2010

      

2005-2006

 

 

 

 

2-okt

Baarlo

 

Timothy Vanderaerden

Lummen B.

9-okt

Gulpen

 

Lucas Wollenhaupt

Rösrath D.

16-okt

Swier

 

Lucas Wollenhaupt

Rösrath D.

30-okt

Liessel

 

Lucas Wollenhaupt

Rösrath D.

6-nov

Hulsberg

 

Lucas Wollenhaupt

Rösrath D.

13-nov

Mechelen

 

Lucas Wollenhaupt

Rösrath D.

20-nov

Reuver

 

Lucas Wollenhaupt

Rösrath D.

27-nov

Beesel 

NWB kampioenschap

Lucas Wollenhaupt

Rösrath D.

4-dec

Stramproy

 

Lucas Wollenhaupt

Rösrath D.

11-dec

Merkelbeek

 

Timothy Vanderaerden

Lummen B.

18-dec

Valkenburg

 

Lucas Wollenhaupt

Rösrath D.

26-dec

Horst

 

Lucas Wollenhaupt

Rösrath D.

31-dec

Born

 

Timothy Vanderaerden

Lummen B.

8-jan

Meijel

 

Lucas Wollenhaupt

Rösrath D.

15-jan

Ysselsteyn

 

Lucas Wollenhaupt

Rösrath D.

22-jan

Panningen

 

Lucas Wollenhaupt

Rösrath D.

29-jan

Blerick

 

Lucas Wollenhaupt

Rösrath D.

5-feb

Nuth

 

Sten van der Sluys

Roermond

12-feb

Heerlen

 

Lucas Wollenhaupt

Rösrath D.

 

Jaarklassement

 

Lucas Wollenhaupt

Rösrath D.

 

2006-2007

 

 

Jeugd C 8-9 jaar

 

1-okt

Gulpen

 

Rik Janssen

Beuningen

8-okt

Baarlo

 

Rik Janssen

Beuningen

15-okt

Swier

 

Rik Janssen

Beuningen

22-okt

Liessel

 

Rik Janssen

Beuningen

29-okt

Born

 

Rik Janssen

Beuningen

5-nov

Reuver

 

Sten van der Sluys

Roermond

12-nov

Hulsberg

 

Kyara Stijns

Bunde

19-nov

Mechelen

 

Kyara Stijns

Bunde

26-nov

Beesel  

NWB kampioenschap

Kyara Stijns

Bunde

3-dec

Stramproy

 

Kyara Stijns

Bunde

10-dec

Valkenburg

 

Kyara Stijns

Bunde

17-dec

Meijel

 

Kyara Stijns

Bunde

24-dec

Blerick

 

Sten van der Sluys

Roermond

7-jan

Panningen

 

Kyara Stijns

Bunde

14-jan

Merkelbeek

 

Kyara Stijns

Bunde

21-jan

Asten

 

Rik Janssen

Beuningen

28-jan

Sevenum

 

Kyara Stijns

Bunde

4-feb

Horst

 

Sten van der Sluys

Roermond

11-feb

Heerlen 

 

Kyara Stijns

Bunde

 

Jaarklassement

 

Kyara Stijns

Bunde

 

 

2007-2008

 

 

Jeugd C 8-9 jaar

 

19-aug

Melderslo

Streetrace

Gijs Coenders

Melderslo

7-okt

Baarlo

 

Emily Wollenhaupt

Rösraht D.

14-okt

Hulsberg

 

Alina Lange

Keulen D.

21-okt

Swier

 

Alina Lange

Keulen D.

28-okt

Liessel

 

Maik van der Heijden

Schaik

4-nov

Born

 

Alina Lange

Keulen D.

11-nov

Merkelbeek

 

Roel van der Stegen

Reuver

18-nov

Mechelen

 

Roel van der Stegen

Reuver

25-nov

Weert

 

Roel van der Stegen

Reuver

2-dec

Stramproy

 

Roel van der Stegen

Reuver

9-dec

Valkenburg

 

Roel van der Stegen

Reuver

16-dec

Meijel

 

Roel van der Stegen

Reuver

23-dec

Beesel

 

Roel van der Stegen

Reuver

30-dec

Blerick 

NWB kampioenschap

Roel van der Stegen

Reuver

6-jan

Horst

 

Roel van der Stegen

Reuver

13-jan

Panningen

 

Alina Lange

Keulen D.

20-jan

Asten

 

Roel van der Stegen

Reuver

27-jan

Sevenum

 

Roel van der Stegen

Reuver

 

Jaarklassement

 

Roel van der Stegen

Reuver

 

2008-2009

 

 

Jeugd C 8-9 jaar

 

16-aug

Melderslo

Streetrace

Ivar Hesen

Melderslo

5-okt

Baarlo

 

Alexander Bunn

Roetgen D.

19-okt

Liessel

 

Alexander Bunn

Roetgen D.

26-okt

Mechelen

 

Alexander Bunn

Roetgen D.

2-nov

Born

 

Alexander Bunn

Roetgen D.

16-nov

Weert

 

Dylan Drenth

Spaubeek

23-nov

Eigenbilsen B.

 

Dylan Drenth

Spaubeek

30-nov

Stramproy

 

Alexander Bunn

Roetgen D.

7-dec

Deurne

NWB kampioenschap

Alexander Bunn

Roetgen D.

14-dec

Meijel

 

Alexander Bunn

Roetgen D.

21-dec

Reuver

 

Dylan Drenth

Spaubeek

28-dec

Blerick 

 

Dylan Drenth

Spaubeek

4-jan

Horst

 

Alexander Bunn

Roetgen D.

18-jan

Merkelbeek

 

Dylan Drenth

Spaubeek

25-jan

Sevenum

 

Dylan Drenth

Spaubeek

 

Jaarklassement

 

Dylan Drenth

Spaubeek

 

2009-2010

 

 

Jeugd C 8-9 jaar

 

24-jun

Baarlo

Streetrace

Bjorn Alards

Horst

15-aug

Melderslo

Streetrace

Bjorn Alards

Horst

4-okt

Baarlo

 

Regina Martens

Helmond

18-okt

Liessel

 

Regina Martens

Helmond

25-okt

Beesel

 

Remon Delnoye

Mechelen

1-nov

Born

 

Remon Delnoye

Mechelen

8-nov

Horst

 

Rickey Neunen

Reuver

15-nov

Schweiberg

 

Remon Delnoye

Mechelen

22-nov

Weert

 

Remon Delnoye

Mechelen

29-nov

Stramproy

 

Regina Martens

Helmond

6-dec

Deurne

 

Rickey Neunen

Reuver

13-dec

Meijel

 

Regina Martens

Helmond

20-dec

Brunssum

 

Rickey Neunen

Reuver

27-dec

Blerick

 

Regina Martens

Helmond

3-jan

Reuver

 

Rickey Neunen

Reuver

17-jan

Nederweert

 

Remon Delnoye

Mechelen

24-jan

Landgraaf

 

Remon Delnoye

Mechelen

31-jan

Sevenum

Open kampioenschap

Remon Delnoye

Mechelen

 

Jaarklassement