Hitwebcounter.com Free

Alle uitslagen van de NWB

van 1946 tot heden                                                

Veldrijden jeugd  13-14 jaar  jaaroverzicht  

2015-2020


2015-2016

 

Jos Feron Cup

Jeugd 13-14 jaar


24-jun

Baarlo

Streetrace

 Stef Hendriks

Haelen

15-aug

Melderslo

Streetrace

 Jordy Lamers

Helden

11-okt

Baarlo

 

 Juul Thoolen

Weert

18-okt

Meterik

 

 Zeno Porters

Opoeteren B.

25-okt

Sittard

 

 Zeno Porters

Opoeteren B.

1-nov

Reuver

Kampioenschap  

 Daan Douven

Herten

8-nov

Brunssum

 

 Daan Douven

Herten

15-nov

Schweiberg

 

 Zeno Porters

Opoeteren B.

22-nov

Meijel

 

 Simon van der Looij

Opglabbeek B. 

29-nov

Beegden

 

 Simon van der Looij

Opglabbeek B. 

6-dec

Landgraaf

 

 Lukas van der Vleuten

Veldwezelt B.

13-dec

Beesel

 

 Zeno Porters

Opoeteren B.

20-dec

Nederweert

 

 Lukas van der Vleuten

Veldwezelt B. 

27-dec

Blerick

 

 Lukas van der Vleuten

Veldwezelt B. 

3-jan

Landgraaf

 

 Zeno Porters

Opoeteren B.

17-jan

Bocholtz

 

 Zeno Porters

Opoeteren B.

24-jan

Overloon 

 

 Tim Neffgen

Lengerwehe Dld. 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 Jaarklassement

totaal 59 deelnemers

 Lukas van der Vleuten

Veldwezelt B.

 

 

 

 

 

 2016-2017

 

 Jos Feron Cup

Jeugd  13-14 jaar

 

15-jun

Baarlo

 Streetrace

Miel Storms 

Grevenbicht

9-okt

Baarlo

 

Dylan Meessen

Montzen B.

16-okt

Helmond

 

Lars Rouffaer

Sibbe

23-okt

Meterik

 

Dylan Meessen

Montzen B.

30-okt

Reuver

 Kampioenschap

Dylan Meessen

Montzen B.

6-nov

Schweiberg

 

Dylan Meessen

Montzen B.

13-nov

Brunssum

 

Lars Rouffaer

Montzen B.

20-nov

Meijel

 

Dann Gobbels

Kerkrade

27-nov

Beegden

 

Mika Brands

Brunssum

4-dec

Landgraaf


Jan Habermann 

Euskirchen Dld. 

11-dec

Beesel

 

Dylan Meesen

Montzen B. 

18-dec

Blerick

 

Jan Habermann 

Euskirchen Dld. 

24-dec

Venlo

 

Lars Rouffaer 

Sibbe

8-jan

Landgraaf

 

Dylan Meesen

Montzen B. 

15-jan

Mechelen

 

Dylan Meesen

Montzen B.

22-jan

Overloon

 

Willem Michiels 

Reusel 

29-jan

Bocholtz

 

Dann Gobbels 

Kerkrade 






 

 Jaarklassement

totaal 45 deelnemers 

Dylan Meessen 

Montzen B.

 

 

 

 

 

2017-2018


TOMA Cycles Cup

Jeugd 13-14 jaar


 2-sep

Baarlo

Streetrace

Bram van Eijsden

Maastricht

 1-okt

Baarlo


Quinn Quadvlieg

Brunssum

 8-okt

Landgraaf


Quinn Quadvlieg

Brunssum

15-okt

Helmond


Jesper Schins

Noorbeek

22-okt

Reuver


Jesper Schins

Noorbeek

29-okt

Venlo


Mathieu Kockelmann

Schouweiler Lux.

 5-nov

Brunssum


Mathieu Kockelmann

Schouweiler Lux.

12-nov

Schweiberg


Mathieu Kockelmann

Schouweiler Lux.

19-nov

Meijel


Jesper Schins

Noorbeek

26-nov

Beegden


Jesper Schins

Noorbeek

 3-dec

Heerlen


Mathieu Kockelmann

Schouweiler Lux.

10-dec

Beesel


Mathieu Kockelmann

Schouweiler Lux.

17-dec

Meterik




23-dec

Venlo




30-dec

Bocholtz




 7-jan

Venlo




14-jan

Overloon




21-jan

Sittard