Hitwebcounter.com Free

Alle uitslagen van de NWB

van 1946 tot heden                                                

Veldrijden jeugd  12-14  jaar  jaaroverzicht  

2010-2015


2010-2011

 

 

 

 

23-jun

Baarlo

Streetrace

Roel van der Stegen

Reuver

22-aug

Melderslo

Streetrace

Gido Cuppen 

Baarlo

3-okt

Baarlo

 

Mitch Groot

Brunssum

10-okt

Nederweert

 

Dries Vastmans

 

17-okt

Horst

 

Mitch Groot

Brunssum

23-okt

Beesel

 

Dylan Drent

Spaubeek

31-okt

Liessel

 

Dylan Drent

Spaubeek

7-nov

Brunssum

 

Dylan Drent

Spaubeek

14-nov

Schweiberg

 

Kylian Slenter

Reymerstock

21-nov

Weert

 

Kylian Slenter

Reymerstock

28-nov

Windraak

 

Kay Verhaegh

Munstergeleen

5-dec

Sevenum

 

Dylan Drent

Spaubeek

12-dec

Meijel

 

Dylan Drent

Spaubeek

19-dec

Blerick

 

Mitch Groot

Brunssum

2-jan

Baarlo

 

Merlijn Renders

Nuenen

15-jan

Panheel

Open kampioenschap

Dylan Drent

Spaubeek

23-jan

Landgraaf

 

Dylan Drent

Spaubeek

 

Jaarklassement

 

Dylan Drent

Spaubeek

 





2011-2012

 

 

Jeugd A 12-14 jaar

 

15-jun

Baarlo

Streetrace

Roel van der Stegen

Reuver

18-aug

Melderslo

Streetrace

Sjoerd Vallen

Hout Blerick

2-okt

Baarlo

 

Mitch Groot

Brunssum

9-okt

Nederweert

 

Mitch Groot

Brunssum

16-okt

Horst

 

Mitch Groot

Brunssum

22-okt

Beesel

 

Glenn Janssen

Stein

30-okt

Liessel

 

Ben van Eck

Eindhoven

6-nov

Schweiberg

 

Mitch Groot

Brunssum

13-nov

Weert Altweerterheide

 

Mitch Groot

Brunssum

20-nov

Brunssum

 

Mitch Groot

Brunssum

27-nov

Beegden

 

Ben van Eck

Eindhoven

3-dec

Windraak

 

Ben van Eck

Eindhoven

11-dec

Meijel

 

Glenn Janssen

Stein

18-dec

Blerick

 

Glenn Janssen

Stein

15-jan

Landgraaf

 

Glenn Janssen

Stein

22-jan

Reuver

 

Glenn Janssen

Stein

 

Jaarklassement

 

 

 

 





2012-2013

 

 

Jeugd A 12-14 jaar

 

20-jun

Baarlo

Streetrace

Anne Verlaek

Baarlo

18-aug

Melderslo

Streetrace

Sven Hesen

Melderslo

7-okt

Baarlo

 

Robin Blummel

St.Michielsgestel

13-okt

Baarlo

Nachtcross

Glenn Janssen

Stein

21-okt

Horst

 

Robin Blummel

St.Michielsgestel

28-okt

Liessel

 

Timo Warnier

Eijsden

4-nov

Weert Altweerterheide

 

Bjarne Eussen

Partij-Wittem

11-nov

Schweiberg

 

Luca Vreeswijk

Someren

18-nov

Brunssum

 

Timo Warnier

Eijsden

25-nov

Beegden

 

Timo Warnier

Eijsden

2-dec

Beesel

 

Timo Warnier

Eijsden

8-dec

Windraak

 

Luuk Herben

Gronsveld

9-dec

Meijel

 

Bjarne Eussen

Partij-Wittem

16-dec

Nederweert Eind

 

Timo Warnier

Eijsden

23-dec

Blerick

 

Tom Peeters

Thorn

4-jan

Landgraaf

 

Bjarne Eussen

Partij-Wittem

20-jan

Reuver

 

Timo Warnier

Eijsden

 

Jaarklassement

 

Timo Warnier

Eijsden

 





2013-2014

 

 

Jeugd A 12-14 jaar

 

19-jun

Baarlo

Streetrace

Darrel van Dijk

Baarlo

17-aug

Melderslo

Streetrace

Bart van Zanten

Gorinchem

6-okt

Baarlo

 

Nathan Szekely

Neeroeteren B.

20-okt

Brunssum

 

Dylan Strik

Heerlen

27-okt

Liessel

 

Ricky Neunen

Reuver

3-nov

Reuver

 

Mees Hendrikx 

Valkenswaard

10-nov

Weert Altweerterheide

 

Luuk Herben

Gronsveld

17-nov

Schweiberg

Limburgs kampioenschap

Luuk Herben

Gronsveld

24-nov

Beegden

 

Dylan Strik

Heerlen

1-dec

Reuver

 

Stef Hendriks

Haelen

8-dec

Meijel

 

Raven Pirmaij

Cadier en Keer

15-dec

Nederweert

 

Dylan Strik

Heerlen

22-dec

Blerick

 

Bjarne Brepoels

Eygenbilzen B.

5-jan

Landgraaf

 

Stef Hendriks

Haelen

19-jan

Horst

 

Ryan Kortjens

Lanaken B.

26-jan

Roggel

 

Dylan Strik

Heerlen

2-feb

Overloon

 

Dylan Strik

Heerlen

 

 

 

 

 

 





2014-2015

 

 

Jeugd A 12-14 jaar

 

25-jun

Baarlo

Streetrace

Stef Hendriks

Haelen

16-aug

Meterik

Streetrace

Stef Hendriks

Haelen

12-okt

Baarlo

 

Stef Hendriks

Haelen

19-okt

Meterik

 

Guus Janssen

Kessel

26-okt

Reuver

 

Stef Hendriks

Haelen

2-nov

Brunssum

 

Remon Delnoye

Brunssum

9-nov

Schweiberg

 

Dylan Strik

Hee

16-nov

Weert

 

Noa Vreeswijk

Someren

23-nov

Meijel

 

Noa Vreeswijk

Someren

30-nov

Sittard

Kampioenschap  Veld.

Noa Vreeswijk

Someren

7-dec

Beesel

Kampioenschap MTB

Stef Hendriks

Haelen

14-dec

Nederweert

 

Noa Vreeswijk

Someren

28-dec

Blerick

 

Noa Vreeswijk

Someren

31-dec

Bocholtz

 

Zeno Porters

Opoeteren  B.

4-jan

Landgraaf

 

Zeno Porters

Opoeteren  B.

18-jan

Sittard

 

Zeno Porters

Opoeteren  B.

25-jan

Beegden

 

Youri v. Ballegooij

Lith

1-feb

Overloon

 

Noa Vreeswijk

Someren

 

Jaarklassement

 

Zeno Porters

Opoeteren  B.