Hitwebcounter.com Free

Alle uitslagen van de NWB

van 1946 tot heden                                                

Veldrijden jeugd  12-14  jaar  jaaroverzicht  2005-2010


      

2005-2006

 

 

 

 

2-okt

Baarlo

 

Jeffrey Cox

Valkenswaard

9-okt

Gulpen

 

Teun Roosen

Gronsveld

16-okt

Swier

 

Jeffrey Mellemans

Wellen B.

30-okt

Liessel

 

Jeffrey Cox

Valkenswaard

6-nov

Hulsberg

 

Jeffrey Cox

Valkenswaard

13-nov

Mechelen

 

Jeffrey Cox

Valkenswaard

20-nov

Reuver

 

Jeffrey Cox

Valkenswaard

27-nov

Beesel 

NWB kampioenschap

Jeffrey Cox

Valkenswaard

4-dec

Stramproy

 

Jeffrey Cox

Valkenswaard

11-dec

Merkelbeek

 

Jeffrey Cox

Valkenswaard

18-dec

Valkenburg

 

Jeffrey Cox

Valkenswaard

26-dec

Horst

 

Jeffrey Cox

Valkenswaard

8-jan

Meijel

 

Dennis Stultiens

Meijel

15-jan

Ysselsteyn

 

Jeffrey Cox

Valkenswaard

22-jan

Panningen

 

Dennis Stultiens

Meijel

29-jan

Blerick

 

Dennis Stultiens

Meijel

5-feb

Nuth

 

Jeffrey Cox

Valkenswaard

12-feb

Heerlen

 

Dennis Stultiens

Meijel

 

Jaarklassement

 

 

 

 

2006-2007

 

 

Jeugd A 12-14 jaar

 

1-okt

Gulpen

 

Artjom Schmitz

Duitsland

8-okt

Baarlo

 

Twan Brusselmans

Helmond

15-okt

Swier

 

Maxim Panis

Genk B.

22-okt

Liessel

 

Wayne Stijns

Bunde

29-okt

Born

 

Frederik Geerts

Lummen B.

5-nov

Reuver

 

Maxim Panis

Genk B.

12-nov

Hulsberg

 

Wayne Stijns

Bunde

19-nov

Mechelen

 

Frederik Geerts

Lummen B.

26-nov

Beesel  

NWB kampioenschap

Wayne Stijns

Bunde

3-dec

Stramproy

 

Maxim Panis

Genk B.

10-dec

Valkenburg

 

Juul Slenter

Bocholtz

17-dec

Meijel

 

Maxim Panis

Genk B.

24-dec

Blerick

 

Maxim Panis

Genk B.

7-jan

Panningen

 

Moreno Geerts

Minderhout B.

14-jan

Merkelbeek

 

Dion van Hommerig

Bocholtz

21-jan

Asten

 

Wayne Stijns

Bunde

28-jan

Sevenum

 

David Weishaupt

Roetgen D.

4-feb

Horst

 

David Weishaupt

Roetgen D.

11-feb

Heerlen

 

Wayne Stijns

Bunde

 

Jaarklassement

 

Wayne Stijns

Bunde

 

 

2007-2008

 

 

Jeugd A 12-14 jaar

 

7-okt

Baarlo

 

Wayne Stijns

Bunde

19-aug

Melderslo

Streetrace

Thomas van Ark

Hoenderloo

14-okt

Hulsberg

 

Wayne Stijns

Bunde

21-okt

Swier

 

Wayne Stijns

Bunde

28-okt

Liessel

 

Michel Tubee

Echt

4-nov

Born

 

Juul Slenter

Bocholtz

11-nov

Merkelbeek

 

Wayne Stijns

Bunde

18-nov

Mechelen

 

Juul Slenter

Bocholtz

25-nov

Weert

 

Wayne Stijns

Bunde

2-dec

Stramproy

 

Wayne Stijns

Bunde

9-dec

Valkenburg

 

Wayne Stijns

Bunde

16-dec

Meijel

 

Juul Slenter

Bocholtz

23-dec

Beesel

 

Nino Noy

Heumen

30-dec

Blerick 

NWB kampioenschap

Wayne Stijns

Bunde

6-jan

Horst

 

Wout van Aert

Lille B.

13-jan

Panningen

 

Nino Noy

Heumen

20-jan

Asten

 

Juul Slenter

Bocholtz

27-jan

Sevenum

 

Juul Slenter

Bocholtz

 

Jaarklassement

 

Wayne Stijns

Bunde

 

2008-2009

 

 

Jeugd A 12-14 jaar

 

16-aug

Melderslo

Streetrace

Rick Gerrits

Tourette Sur Loupe   Fr.

5-okt

Baarlo

 

Lucas Wollenhaupt

Rösrath D.

19-okt

Liessel

 

Bjorn van der Heijden

Schaijk

26-okt

Mechelen

 

Remco Esselaar

Stein

2-nov

Born

 

Lucas Wollenhaupt

Rösrath D.

16-nov

Weert

 

Lucas Wollenhaupt

Rösrath D.

23-nov

Eigenbilsen B.

 

Massimo Vanderaerden

Lummen B.

30-nov

Stramproy

 

Pim van Erren

Velden

7-dec

Deurne

NWB kampioenschap

Pim van Erren

Velden

14-dec

Meijel

 

Sabrina Stultiens

Meijel

21-dec

Reuver

 

Pim van  Erren

Velden

28-dec

Blerick

 

Remco Esselaar

Stein

4-jan

Horst

 

Remco Esselaar

Stein

18-jan

Merkelbeek

 

Lucas Wollenhaupt

Rösrath D.

25-jan

Sevenum

 

Lucas Wollenhaupt

Rösrath D.

 

Jaarklassement

 

Pim Erren

Velden

 

2009-2010

 

 

Jeugd A 12-14 jaar

 

24-jun

Baarlo

Streetrace

Guido Cuppen

Baarlo

15-aug

Melderslo

Streetrace

Kjell van de Boogaert

Middelaar

4-okt

Baarlo

 

Roel van der Stegen

Reuver

18-okt

Liessel

 

Roel van der Stegen

Reuver

25-okt

Beesel

 

Roel van der Stegen

Reuver

1-nov

Born

 

Roel van der Stegen

Reuver

8-nov

Horst

 

Roel van der Stegen

Reuver

15-nov

Schweiberg

 

Jimmy Slenter

Margraten

22-nov

Weert

 

Roel van der Stegen

Reuver

29-nov

Stramproy

 

Roel van der Stegen

Reuver

6-dec

Deurne

 

Dylan Drenth

Spaubeek

13-dec

Meijel

 

Dylan Drenth

Spaubeek

20-dec

Brunssum

 

Roel van der Stegen

Reuver

27-dec

Blerick

 

Roel van der Stegen

Reuver

3-jan

Reuver

 

Rik Janssen

Beuningen

17-jan

Nederweert

 

Jimmy Slenter

Margraten

24-jan

Landgraaf

 

Roel van der Stegen

Reuver

31-jan

Sevenum

Open kampioenschap

Roel van der Stegen

Reuver

 

Jaarklassement