Hitwebcounter.com Free

Alle uitslagen van de NWB

van 1946 tot heden                                                

Veldrijden jeugd  12-14 jaar  jaaroverzicht  1998-2005


      

1998-1999

 

 

 

 

18-okt

Reuver

 

Rob Nillesen

Baarlo

25-okt

Swier

 

Davy Gorissen

Bocholtz

31-okt

Vaesrade

 

Davy Gorissen

Bocholtz

7-nov

Nuth

 

Rob Nillesen

Baarlo

8-nov

Belfeld

 

Kenny Stijven 

Bree B

15-nov

Meijel

 

Kenny Stijven 

Bree B

22-nov

Hoensbroek

 

Frits Pellemans

Haelen

29-nov

Stramproy

 

Kenny Stijven 

Bree B

6-dec

Hulsberg

 

Glenn Brands

Geilenkirchen D.

13-dec

Meers-Stein

 

Rob Nillesen

Baarlo

20-dec

Blerick

 

Rob Nillesen

Baarlo

26-dec

Veldhoven 

NWB kampioenschap

Rob Nillesen

Baarlo

31-dec

Valkenburg

 

Rob Nillesen

Baarlo

3-jan

Baarlo

 

Rob Nillesen

Baarlo

10-jan

Swalmen

 

Kenny Stijven 

Bree B

17-jan

Kerkrade

 

Marc Nellen

Maasbree

24-jan

Brunssum

 

Rob Nillesen

Baarlo

 

Jaarklassement

 

Rob Nillesen

Baarlo

 

1999-2000

 

 

Jeugd A 12-14 jaar

 

10-okt

Sevenum

 

Glenn Brands

Geilenkirchen D.

17-okt

Reuver

 

Glenn Brands

Geilenkirchen D.

24-okt

Swier

 

Kenny Stijven

Bree B.

31-okt

Belfeld

 

Glenn Brands

Geilenkirchen  D.

6-nov

Nuth

 

Glenn Brands

Geilenkirchen D.

7-nov

Baexem

 

Kenny Stijven

Bree B.

14-nov

Kerkrade

 

Jo Hendriks

Maaseik B

21-nov

Sittard

 

Jo Hendriks

Maaseik B

28-nov

Stramproy

 

Kenny Stijven

Bree B.

5-dec

Hulsberg

 

Jo Hendriks

Maaseik B

12-dec

Meers-Stein

 

Kenny Stijven

Bree B.

19-dec

Meijel

 

Kenny Stijven

Bree B.

26-dec

Blerick 

NWB kampioenschap

Kenny Stijven

Bree B.

30-dec

Valkenburg

 

Kenny Stijven

Bree B.

2-jan

Baarlo

 

Kenny Stijven

Bree B.

9-jan

Landgraaf

 

Kenny Stijven

Bree B.

16-jan

Vaesrade

 

Kay Bouten

Baarlo

23-jan

Brunssum

 

Jo Hendriks

Maaseik B

30-jan

Swalmen

 

Jo Hendriks

Maaseik B

 

Jaarklassement

 

 

 

 

2000-2001

 

 

Jeugd A 12-14 jaar

 

1-okt

Landgraaf

 

Patrick Vliegen

Veldhoven

8-okt

Reuver

 

Jo Hendriks

Neeroeteren B

15-okt

Baarlo

 

Jo Hendriks

Neeroeteren B

22-okt

Swier

 

Jo Hendriks

Neeroeteren B

29-okt

Belfeld

 

Patrick Vliegen

Veldhoven

11-nov

Nuth

 

Marc Solberg

Beek

12-nov

Kerkrade

 

Gijs Hoeben

Tegelen

19-nov

Sittard

 

Jo Hendriks

Neeroeteren B

26-nov

Hulsberg

 

Patrick Vliegen

Veldhoven

3-dec

Hulsberg

 

Gijs Hoeben

Tegelen

10-dec

Stein

 

Patrick Vliegen

Veldhoven

17-dec

Meijel

 

Gijs Hoeben

Tegelen

24-dec

Blerick

 

Patrick Vliegen

Veldhoven

26-dec

Swalmen  

NWB kampioenschap

Patrick Vliegen

Veldhoven

31-dec

Valkenburg

 

Patrick Vliegen

Veldhoven

7-jan

Helden

 

Patrick Vliegen

Veldhoven

14-jan

Liessel

 

Patrick Vliegen

Veldhoven

21-jan

Brunssum

 

Gijs Hoeben

Tegelen

28-jan

Sevenum

 

Patrick Vliegen

Veldhoven

 

Jaarklassement

 

Gijs Hoeben

Tegelen

 

2001-2002

 

 

Jeugd A 12-14 jaar

 

30-sep

Baarlo

 

Patrick Vliegen

Veldhoven

7-okt

Landgraaf

 

J.Paul Strijthagen

Cadier en Keer

14-okt

Reuver

 

Jordy Neuen

Reuver

21-okt

Swier

 

Jordy Neuen

Reuver

28-okt

Belfeld

 

Patrick Vliegen

Veldhoven

4-nov

Swalmen

 

Jordy Neuen

Reuver

10-nov

Brunssum

 

Kristof Mellemans

Wellen B.

11-nov

Kerkrade

 

Patrick Vliegen

Veldhoven

18-nov

Sittard

 

Ritchie Motké

Beek-Genhout

25-nov

Hulsberg

 

Patrick Vliegen

Veldhoven

2-dec

Stramproy

 

Ritchie Motké

Beek-Genhout

9-dec

Stein

 

Bart Tijssen

Heerlen

16-dec

Meijel

 

Ritchie Motké

Beek-Genhout

23-dec

Belfeld 2

 

J.Paul Strijthagen

Cadier en Keer

26-dec

Liessel 

NWB kampioenschap

Ritchie Motké

Beek-Genhout

30-dec

Blerick

 

Sander Nijssen

Baarlo

31-dec

Valkenburg

 

J.Paul Strijthagen

Cadier en Keer

6-jan

Helden

 

Ritchie Motké

Beek-Genhout

13-jan

Weert

 

Kristof Mellemans

Wellen B.

20-jan

Sevenum

 

Kristof Mellemans

Wellen B.

 

Jaarklassement

 

Jordy Neuen

Reuver

 

2002-2003

 

 

Jeugd A 12-14 jaar

 

6-okt

Baarlo

 

Ritchie Motké

Beek-Genhout

13-okt

Landgraaf

 

Ritchie Motké

Beek-Genhout

20-okt

Swier

 

Ritchie Motké

Beek-Genhout

27-okt

Belfeld

 

Savie van Horik

Someren

3-nov

Liessel

 

Bart Abeling

Eersel

17-nov

Sittard

 

Ritchie Motké

Beek-Genhout

24-nov

Hulsberg

 

Marcel Meisen

Stolberg D.

1-dec

Stramproy

 

Ritchie Motké

Beek-Genhout

8-dec

Swalmen

 

Ritchie Motké

Beek-Genhout

15-dec

Meijel

 

Ritchie Motké

Beek-Genhout

22-dec

Urmond

 

Kristof Mellemans

Wellen B.

26-dec

Brunssum 

NWB kampioenschap

Ritchie Motké

Beek-Genhout

29-dec

Blerick

 

Kristof Mellemans

Wellen B.

31-dec

Mechelen

 

Ritchie Motké

Beek-Genhout

5-jan

Panningen

 

Kristof Mellemans

Wellen B.

12-jan

Maasmechelen B.

 

Bart Tijssen

Heerlen

19-jan

Ysselsteyn

 

Bart Tijssen

Heerlen

26-jan

Horst

 

Jorrit Hermans

Helmond

2-feb

Valkenburg

 

Roy van der Wiel

Helvoirt

9-feb

Sevenum

 

Ritchie Motké

Beek-Genhout

 

Jaarklassement

 

Bart Abeling

Eersel

 

2003-2004

 

 

Jeugd A 12-14 jaar

 

5-okt

Baarlo

 

Jorrit Hermans

Helmond

12-okt

Liessel

 

Jorrit Hermans

Helmond

19-okt

Swier

 

Ritchie Motké

Beek-Genhout

26-okt

Landgraaf

 

Andreas Ponten

Veldhoven

2-nov

Beesel

 

Jorrit Hermans

Helmond

9-nov

Belfeld

 

Jorrit Hermans

Helmond

16-nov

Schimmert

 

Andreas Ponten

Veldhoven

23-nov

Valkenburg

 

Pieter-J.Pirotte

Lummen B.

30-nov

Stramproy

 

Kevin Knops

Bocholtz

7-dec

Swalmen

 

Kevin Knops

Bocholtz

14-dec

Meijel

 

Nicky Pijnenburg

Oss

21-dec

Hulsberg 

NWB kampioenschap

Marcel Meisen

Stolberg D.

21-dec

Hulsberg 

Kampioen

Jorrit Hermans

Helmond

28-dec

Blerick

 

Nicky Pijnenburg

Oss

31-dec

Mechelen

 

Nicky Pijnenburg

Oss

4-jan

Panningen

 

Pieter-J.Pirotte

Lummen B.

18-jan

Nuth

 

Jorrit Hermans

Helmond

24-jan

Mechelen

 

Dennis Stultiens

Meijel

1-feb

Ysselsteyn

 

Jorrit Hermans

Helmond

8-feb

Sittard 

 

Jorrit Hermans

Helmond

15-feb

Brunssum 

 

Kevin Knops

Bocholtz

 

Jaarklassement

 

 

 

 

2004-2005

 

 

Jeugd A 12-14 jaar

 

3-okt

Baarlo

 

Rob van der Heijden

Den Dungen

10-okt

Hulsberg

 

Kaj Slenter

Bocholtz

17-okt

Swier

 

Kaj Slenter

Bocholtz

24-okt

Liessel

 

Kaj Slenter

Bocholtz

31-okt

Landgraaf

 

Kaj Slenter

Bocholtz

7-nov

Beesel

 

Kaj Slenter

Bocholtz

14-nov

Reuver

 

Kaj Slenter

Bocholtz

21-nov

Mechelen

 

Floris van der Sluys

Roermond

5-dec

Swalmen

 

Ronnie Thijssen

Heerlen

12-dec

Valkenburg

 

Oliver Johr

Stolberg D.

19-dec

Horst

 

Kaj Slenter

Bocholtz

26-dec

Meijel

NWB kampioenschap

Kaj Slenter

Bocholtz

31-dec

Mechelen

 

Kaj Slenter

Bocholtz

2-jan

Panningen

 

Kaj Slenter

Bocholtz

9-jan

Brunssum

 

Oliver Johr

Stolberg D.

16-jan

Ysselsteyn

 

Kaj Slenter

Bocholtz

23-jan

Blerick

 

Kaj Slenter

Bocholtz

30-jan

Nuth

 

Kaj Slenter

Bocholtz

 

Jaarklassement

 

Kaj Slenter

Bocholtz