Hitwebcounter.com Free

Alle uitslagen van de NWB

van 1946 tot heden                                                

Veldrijden jeugd  10-11 jaar  jaaroverzicht  

2015-2020

2015-2016

 

Jos Feron Cup


 

24-jun

Baarlo

Streetrace

 Bryan  Boogert

Hoogblokland

15-aug

Melderslo

Streetrace

 Bryan  Boogert

Hoogblokland

11-okt

Baarlo

 

 Colin Strik

 Heerlen

18-okt

Meterik

 

 Daan v.d.Eijnde

 Gemert

25-okt

Sittard

 

 Bram van Eijsden

 Maastricht

1-nov

Reuver

Kampioenschap  

 Femke Gort

 Thorn

8-nov

Brunssum

 

 Colin Strik

 Heerlen

15-nov

Schweiberg

 

 Femke Gort

 Thorn

22-nov

Meijel

 

 Daan v.d.Eijnde 

Gemert 

29-nov

Beegden

 

 Dirk Darding

Maastricht 

6-dec

Landgraaf

 

 Mathieu Kockelmann 

Schouweiler B. 

13-dec

Beesel

 

 Väös Senden

Valkenburg 

20-dec

Nederweert

 

 Mathieu Kockelmann

Schouweiler Dld. 

27-dec

Blerick

 

 MathieuKockelmann

Schouweiler D 

3-jan

Landgraaf

 

 Matisse Geraerts

 Lanaken B.

17-jan

Bocholtz

 

 Väös Senden

 Valkenburg

24-jan

Overloon 

 

 Väös Senden 

 Valkenburg  

 

 Jaarklassement

totaal 36 deelnemers 

 Femke Gort

 Thorn






2016-2017


 

 Jeugd  11-12 jr

 

15-jun 

Baarlo

 Streetrace

Bryan Boogert 

Hoogblokland

9-okt

Baarlo

 

Max Rijvers

Lottum

16-okt

Helmond

 

Finn Keunen

Baarlo

23-okt

Meterik

 

Colin Strik 

Heerlen

30-okt

Reuver

 

Colin Strik 

Heerlen

6-nov

Schweiberg

 

Colin Strik 

Heerlen

13-nov

Brunssum

 

Mattise Geraerts

Lanaken B.

20-nov

Meijel

 

Max Rijvers

Lottum

27-nov

Beegden

 

Freek Bouten

Blerick

4-dec

Landgraaf

Kampioenschappen

Freek Bouten 

Blerick 

11-dec

Beesel

 

Freek Bouten 

Blerick 

18-dec

Blerick

 

Freek Bouten 

Blerick

24-dec

Venlo

 

Brett Timmermans 

Lommel B.

8-jan

Landgraaf

 

Freek Bouten  

Blerick

15-jan

Mechelen

 

Freek Bouten 

Blerick 

22-jan

Overloon

 

Freek Bouten 

Blerick 

29-jan

Bocholtz

 

Finn Keunen 

Baarlo 

 

Jaarklassement 

totaal 41 deelnemers 

Finn Keunen

Baarlo 






2017-2018


TOMA Cycling Cup

Jeugd 11-12 jr.


 2-sep

Baarlo

Streetrace

Finn Keunen

Baarlo

 1-okt

Baarlo


Amy Kok

Reusel

 8-okt

Landgraaf


Fynn Brands

Selfkant Dld.

15-okt

Helmond


Niels Hanegraaf

Heeswijk Dinther

22-okt

Reuver


Max Rijvers

Lottum

29-okt

Venlo


Fynn Brands

Selfkant Dld.

 5-nov

Brunssum


Fynn Brands

Selfkant Dld.

12-nov

Schweiberg


Fynn Brands

Selfkant Dld.

19-nov

Meijel


Fynn Brands

Selfkant Dld.

26-nov

Beegden


Max Rijvers

Lottum

 3-dec

Heerlen


Fynn Brands

Selfkant Dld.

10-dec

Beesel


Max Rijvers

Lottum

17-dec

Meterik




23-dec

Venlo




30-dec

Bocholtz




 7-jan

Venlo




14-jan

Overloon




21-jan

Sittard