Hitwebcounter.com Free

Alle uitslagen van de NWB

van 1946 tot heden                                                

Veldrijden jeugd  10-11 jaar  jaaroverzicht

2010-2015


2010-2011

 

 

 

 

23-jun

Baarlo

Streetrace

Meril van der Stegen

Reuver

22-aug

Melderslo

Streetrace

Bjorn Alaerds 

Horst

3-okt

Baarlo

 

Tom Peters

Thorn

10-okt

Nederweert

 

Allisha Knops

Bocholtz

17-okt

Horst

 

Tom Peters

Thorn

23-okt

Beesel

 

Rick de Vries

Nijeholtpade

31-okt

Liessel

 

Timo Funck

Berg.Gladbach D.

7-nov

Brunssum

 

Lorenzo Martens

Helmond

14-nov

Schweiberg

 

Lorenzo Martens

Helmond

21-nov

Weert

 

Allisha Knops

Bocholtz

28-nov

Windraak

 

Lorenzo Martens

Helmond

5-dec

Sevenum

 

Timo Funck

Berg.Gladbach D.

12-dec

Meijel

 

Timo Funck

Berg.Gladbach D.

19-dec

Blerick

 

Allisha Knops

Bocholtz

2-jan

Baarlo

 

Timo Funck

Berg.Gladbach D.

15-jan

Panheel

Open kampioenschap

Tom Peters

Thorn

23-jan

Landgraaf

 

Tom Peters

Thorn

 

Jaarklassement

 

Lorenzo Martens

Helmond

 





2011-2012

 

 

Jeugd B 10-11 jaar

 

15-jun

Baarlo

Streetrace

Rickey Neunen

Reuver

20-aug

Melderslo

Streetrace

Björn Alaerds

Horst

2-okt

Baarlo

 

Dylan Strik

Heerlen

9-okt

Nederweert

 

Dylan Strik

Heerlen

16-okt

Horst

 

Remon Delnoye

Mechelen

22-okt

Beesel

 

Ricky Neunen

Reuver

30-okt

Liessel

 

Ivo Bussemakers

Helden

6-nov

Schweiberg

 

Dylan Strik

Heerlen

13-nov

Weert

 

Dylan Strik

Heerlen

20-nov

Brunssum

 

Dylan Strik

Heerlen

27-nov

Beegden

 

Bas Poels

Roggel

3-dec

Windraak

 

Bas Poels

Roggel

11-dec

Meijel

 

Bas Poels

Roggel

18-dec

Blerick

 

Dylan Strik

Heerlen

15-jan

Landgraaf

 

Remon Delnoye

Mechelen

22-jan

Reuver

 

Remon Delnoye

Mechelen

 

Jaarklassement

 

 

 

 





2012-2013

 

 

Jeugd B 10-11 jaar

 

20-jun

Baarlo

Streetrace

Ruben van der Stelt

Nieuwendijk

18-aug

Melderslo

Streetrace

Bjorn Alaerds

Horst

7-okt

Baarlo

 

Michael Bervoets

Heusden Zolder B.

13-okt

Baarlo

Nachtcross

Rickey Neunen

Reuver

21-okt

Horst

 

Dylan Strik

Heerlen

28-okt

Liessel

 

Dylan Strik

Heerlen

4-nov

Weert Altweerterheide

 

Dylan Strik

Heerlen

11-nov

Schweiberg

 

Dylan Strik

Heerlen

18-nov

Brunssum

 

Dylan Strik

Heerlen

25-nov

Beegden

 

Rickey Neunen

Reuver

2-dec

Beesel

 

Nathan Szekely

Neeroeteren B.

8-dec

Windraak

 

Nathan Szekely

Neeroeteren B.

9-dec

Meijel

 

Dylan Strik

Heerlen

16-dec

Nederweert Eind

 

Dylan Strik

Heerlen

23-dec

Blerick

 

Rickey Neunen

Reuver

4-jan

Landgraaf

 

Ryan Cortjens 

Lanaken B.

20-jan

Reuver

 

Ryan Cortjens 

Lanaken B.

 

Jaarklassement

 

Rickey Neunen

Reuver

 





2013-2014

 

 

Jeugd B 10-11 jaar

 

19-jun

Baarlo

Streetrace

Stef Hendriks

Haelen

17-aug

Melderslo

Streetrace

Rickey Neunen

Reuver

6-okt

Baarlo

 

Dylan Meessen

Montzen B.

20-okt

Brunssum

 

Lars Rouffaer

Sibbe

27-okt

Liessel

 

Lars Rouffaer

Sibbe

3-nov

Reuver

 

Dylan Meesen

Montzen B.

10-nov

Weert Altweerterheide

 

Lars Rouffaer

Sibbe

17-nov

Schweiberg

kampioenschap

Lars Rouffaer

Sibbe

24-nov

Beegden

 

Lars Rouffaer

Sibbe

1-dec

Reuver

 

Lars Rouffaer

Sibbe

8-dec

Meijel

 

Lucas Janssen

Papendrecht

15-dec

Nederweert

 

Lars Rouffaer

Sibbe

22-dec

Blerick

 

Lars Rouffaer

Sibbe

5-jan

Landgraaf

 

Zeno Porters 

Opoeteren B.

19-jan

Horst

 

Mika Sardina

Helmond

26-jan

Roggel

 

Lars Rouffaer

Sibbe

2-feb

Overloon

 

Lars Rouffaer

Sibbe

 

Jaarklassement

 

 

 

 





2014-2015

 

 

Jeugd B 10-11 jaar

 

25-jun

Baarlo

Streetrace

Dylan Boogert

Hoogblokland

16-aug

Melderslo

Streetrace

Dieke van Wilgen

Arkel

12-okt

Baarlo

 

Dylan Meessen

Montzen B.

19-okt

Meterik

 

Bo Piepers

Kessel

26-okt

Reuver

 

Bo Piepers

Kessel

2-nov

Brunssum

 

Lars Roufaer

Sibbe

9-nov

Schweiberg

 

Dylan Meessen

Montzen B.

16-nov

Weert

 

Dylan Meessen

Montzen B.

23-nov

Meijel

 

Dylan Meessen

Montzen B.

30-nov

Sittard

Kampioenschap 

Dylan Meessen

Montzen B.

7-dec

Beesel

 

Dylan Meessen

Montzen B.

14-dec

Nederweert

 

Dylan Meessen

Montzen B.

28-dec

Blerick

 

Dylan Meessen

Montzen B.

31-dec

Bocholtz

 

Daan van den Eijnde

Gemert

4-jan

Landgraaf

 

Dylan Meessen

Montzen B.

18-jan

Sittard

 

Lars Roufaer

Sibbe

25-jan

Roggel

 

Dylan Meessen

Montzen B.

1-feb

Overloon

 

Guus van den Eijnde

Gemert

 

Jaarklassement

 

Lars Roufaer

Sibbe