Hitwebcounter.com Free

Alle uitslagen van de NWB

van 1946 tot heden                                                

Veldrijden Jeugd  10-11 jaar  jaaroverzicht  1992-2005


      

1992

 

 

 

 

30-mei

Helden

 

A.van de Berg

Zeeland

 

1997-1998

 

 

Jeugd B 10-11 jaar

 

19-okt

Reuver

 

Frits Pellemans

Haelen

26-okt

Born

 

Remco Bouwens

Beek

1-nov

Nuth

 

Glenn Brands

Geilenkirchen D.

8-nov

Vaesrade

 

Glenn Brands

Geilenkirchen D.

9-nov

Belfeld

 

Glenn Brands

Geilenkirchen D.

16-nov

Veldhoven

 

Rob van Meel

Reuver

22-nov

Helden

 

Frits Pellemans

Haelen

23-nov

Baexem

 

Frits Pellemans

Haelen

30-nov

Stramproy

 

Frits Pellemans

Haelen

7-dec

Hulsberg

 

Glenn Brands

Geilenkirchen D.

14-dec

Meers-Stein

 

Kenny Stijven

Bree B.

21-dec

Meijel

 

Frits Pellemans

Haelen

28-dec

Blerick

 

Frits Pellemans

Haelen

31-dec

Brunssum  

NWB kampioenschap

Frits Pellemans

Haelen

31-dec

Valkenburg

 

Maikel Paas

Munstergeleen

4-jan

Roermond

 

Maikel Paas

Munstergeleen

11-jan

Kerkrade

 

Maikel Paas

Munstergeleen

17-jan

Tungelroy

 

Maikel Paas

Munstergeleen

25-jan

Limbricht

 

Maikel Paas

Munstergeleen

 

Jaarklassement

 

Glenn Brands

Geilenkirchen D.

 

1998-1999

 

 

Jeugd B 10-11 jaar

 

18-okt

Reuver

 

Maick van Ree

Geverik

25-okt

Swier

 

Bart Thijssen

Heerlen

31-okt

Vaesrade

 

Maick van Ree

Geverik

7-nov

Nuth

 

Maick van Ree

Geverik

8-nov

Belfeld

 

Maick van Ree

Geverik

15-nov

Meijel

 

Bart Tijssen

Heerlen

22-nov

Hoensbroek

 

Bart Tijssen

Heerlen

29-nov

Stramproy

 

Bart Tijssen

Heerlen

6-dec

Hulsberg

 

Bart Tijssen

Heerlen

13-dec

Meers-Stein

 

Bart Tijssen

Heerlen

20-dec

Blerick

 

Bart Tijssen

Heerlen

26-dec

Veldhoven

NWB kampioenschap

Bart Tijssen

Heerlen

31-dec

Valkenburg

 

Bart Tijssen

Heerlen

3-jan

Baarlo

 

Patrick Vliegen

Veldhoven

10-jan

Swalmen

 

Patrick Vliegen

Veldhoven

17-jan

Kerkrade

 

Patrick Vliegen

Veldhoven

24-jan

Brunssum

 

Patrick Vliegen

Veldhoven

 

Jaarklassement

 

Bart Tijssen

Heerlen

 

1999-2000

 

 

Jeugd B 10-11 jaar

 

10-okt

Sevenum

 

Bart Tijssen

Heerlen

17-okt

Reuver

 

Kristof Mellemans

Wellen B.

24-okt

Swier

 

Bart Tijssen

Heerlen

31-okt

Belfeld

 

Kristof Mellemans

Wellen B.

6-nov

Nuth

 

Kristof Mellemans

Wellen B.

7-nov

Baexem

 

Kristof Mellemans

Wellen B.

14-nov

Kerkrade

 

Bart Tijssen

Heerlen

21-nov

Sittard

 

Kristof Mellemans

Wellen B.

28-nov

Stramproy

 

Kristof Mellemans

Wellen B.

5-dec

Hulsberg

 

Bart Thijssen

Heerlen

12-dec

Meers-Stein

 

Bart Thijssen

Heerlen

19-dec

Meijel

 

Kristof Mellemans

Wellen B.

26-dec

Blerick  

NWB kampioenschap

Jordy Neuen

Reuver

30-dec

Valkenburg

 

Bart Tijssen

Heerlen

2-jan

Baarlo

 

Kristof Mellemans

Wellen B.

9-jan

Landgraaf

 

Jordy Neuen

Reuver

16-jan

Vaesrade

 

Jordy Neuen

Reuver

23-jan

Brunssum

 

Jordy Neuen

Reuver

30-jan

Swalmen

 

Jordy Neuen

Reuver

 

Jaarklassement

 

 

 

 

2000-2001

 

 

Jeugd B 10-11 jaar

 

1-okt

Landgraaf

 

Ritchie Motké

Beek-Genhout

8-okt

Reuver

 

Ritchie Motké

Beek-Genhout

15-okt

Baarlo

 

Brain Bertrand

Heerlen

22-okt

Swier

 

Rick Moonen

Kerkrade

29-okt

Belfeld

 

Marcel Meisen

Stolberg D.

11-nov

Nuth

 

Ritchie Motké

Beek-Genhout

12-nov

Kerkrade

 

Ritchie Motké

Beek-Genhout

19-nov

Sittard

 

Ritchie Motké

Beek-Genhout

26-nov

Hulsberg

 

Ritchie Motké

Beek-Genhout

3-dec

Hulsberg

 

Ritchie Motké

Beek-Genhout

10-dec

Stein

 

Ritchie Motké

Beek-Genhout

17-dec

Meijel

 

Ritchie Motké

Beek-Genhout

24-dec

Blerick

 

Ritchie Motké

Beek-Genhout

26-dec

Swalmen  

NWB kampioenschap

Ritchie Motké

Beek-Genhout

31-dec

Valkenburg

 

Marcel Meisen

Stolberg D.

7-jan

Helden

 

Marcel Meisen

Stolberg D.

14-jan

Liessel

 

Ritchie Motké

Beek-Genhout

21-jan

Brunssum

 

Ritchie Motké

Beek-Genhout

28-jan

Sevenum

 

Ritchie Motké

Beek-Genhout

 

Jaarklassement

 

Ritchie Motké

Beek-Genhout

 

2001-2002

 

 

Jeugd B 10-11 jaar

 

30-sep

Baarlo

 

Daan Keijsers

Kessel

7-okt

Landgraaf

 

Oliver Johr

Wurselen D.

14-okt

Reuver

 

Daan Keijsers

Kessel

21-okt

Swier

 

Daan Keijsers

Kessel

28-okt

Belfeld

 

Kevin Knops

Bocholtz

4-nov

Swalmen

 

Floris van der Sluis

Roermond

10-nov

Brunssum

 

Kevin Knops

Bocholtz

11-nov

Kerkrade

 

Ronnie Tijssen

Heerlen

18-nov

Sittard

 

Floris van der Sluis

Roermond

25-nov

Hulsberg

 

Floris van der Sluis

Roermond

2-dec

Stramproy

 

Kevin Knops

Bocholtz

9-dec

Stein

 

RonnieTijssen

Heerlen

16-dec

Meijel

 

Kevin Knops

Bocholtz

23-dec

Belfeld 2

 

Kevin Knops

Bocholtz

26-dec

Liessel 

NWB kampioenschap

Nicky Pijnenburg

Oss

26-dec

Liessel 

Kampioen

Kevin Knops

Bocholtz

30-dec

Blerick

 

Floris van der Sluis

Roermond

31-dec

Valkenburg

 

Floris van der Sluis

Roermond

6-jan

Helden

 

Nicky Pijnenburg

Oss

13-jan

Weert

 

Nicky Pijnenburg

Oss

20-jan

Sevenum

 

Nicky Pijnenburg

Oss

 

Jaarklassement

 

Floris van der Sluis

Roermond

 

2002-2003

 

 

Jeugd B 10-11 jaar

 

6-okt

Baarlo

 

Tristan Martens

Berghem

13-okt

Landgraaf

 

Dennis Stultiens

Meijel

20-okt

Swier

 

Kay Slenter

Bocholtz

27-okt

Belfeld

 

Dennis Stultiens

Meijel

3-nov

Liessel

 

Mitchel van Lieshout

Megen

17-nov

Sittard

 

Kay Slenter

Bocholtz

24-nov

Hulsberg

 

Kay Slenter

Bocholtz

1-dec

Stramproy

 

Joep Hoffmans

Moergestel

8-dec

Swalmen

 

Kay Slenter

Bocholtz

15-dec

Meijel

 

Joep Hoffmans

Moergestel

22-dec

Urmond

 

Kay Slenter

Bocholtz

26-dec

Brunssum 

NWB kampioenschap

Brian Brusselmans

Helmond

29-dec

Blerick

 

Brian Brusselmans

Helmond

31-dec

Mechelen

 

Brian Brusselmans

Helmond

5-jan

Panningen

 

Kay Slenter

Bocholtz

12-jan

Maasmechelen B.

 

Jan Hamers

Hulsberg

19-jan

Ysselsteyn

 

Mike Teunissen

Ysselsteyn

26-jan

Horst

 

Brian Brusselmans

Helmond

2-feb

Valkenburg

 

Jan Hamers

Hulsberg

9-feb

Sevenum

 

Jan Hamers

Hulsberg

 

Jaarklassement

 

Kay Slenter

Bocholtz

 

2003-2004

 

 

Jeugd B 10-11 jaar

 

5-okt

Baarlo

 

Dennis Stultiens

Meijel

12-okt

Liessel

 

Dennis Stultiens

Meijel

19-okt

Swier

 

Kay Slenter

Bocholtz

26-okt

Landgraaf

 

Kay Slenter

Bocholtz

2-nov

Beesel

 

Tim Opdam

Liessel

9-nov

Belfeld

 

Dennis Stultiens

Meijel

16-nov

Schimmert

 

Dennis Stultiens

Meijel

23-nov

Valkenburg

 

Kay Slenter

Bocholtz

30-nov

Stramproy

 

Dennis Stultiens

Meijel

7-dec

Swalmen

 

Dennis Stultiens

Meijel

14-dec

Meijel

 

Dennis Stultiens

Meijel

21-dec

Hulsberg L.K.

NWB kampioenschap

Dennis Stultiens

Meijel

28-dec

Blerick

 

Jeffrey Mellemans

Wellen B.

31-dec

Mechelen

 

Kay Slenter

Bocholtz

4-jan

Panningen

 

Kay Slenter

Bocholtz

18-jan

Nuth

 

Kay Slenter

Bocholtz

24-jan

Mechelen

 

Kay Slenter

Bocholtz

1-feb

Ysselsteyn

 

Kay Slenter

Bocholtz

8-feb

Sittard 

 

Kay Slenter

Bocholtz

15-feb

Brunssum 

 

Kay Slenter

Bocholtz

 

Jaarklassement

 

 

 

 

2004-2005

 

 

Jeugd B 10-11 jaar

 

3-okt

Baarlo

 

Dion van Hommerig

Bocholtz

10-okt

Hulsberg

 

Jeffrey Mellemans

Wellen B.

17-okt

Swier

 

Zeb Veestraeten

Lummen B.

24-okt

Liessel

 

Zeb Veestraeten

Lummen B.

31-okt

Landgraaf

 

Jeffrey Mellemans

Wellen B.

7-nov

Beesel

 

Jeffrey Mellemans

Wellen B.

14-nov

Reuver

 

Dion Van Hommerig

Bocholtz.

21-nov

Mechelen

 

Wayne Stijns

Bunde

28-nov

Stramproy

 

Jeffrey Mellemans

Wellen B.

5-dec

Swalmen

 

Dion van Hommerig

Bocholtz

12-dec

Valkenburg

 

Jeffrey Mellemans

Wellen B.

19-dec

Horst

 

Jeffrey Mellemans

Wellen B.

26-dec

Meijel

NWB kampioenschap

Jeffrey Mellemans

Wellen B.

31-dec

Mechelen

 

Jeffrey Mellemans

Wellen B.

2-jan

Panningen

 

Wayne Stijns

Bunde

9-jan

Brunssum

 

Jeffrey Mellemans

Wellen B.

16-jan

Ysselsteyn

 

Dajo Sanders

Heerlen

23-jan

Blerick

 

Jeffrey Mellemans

Wellen B.

30-jan

Nuth

 

Jeffrey Mellemans

Wellen B.

 

Jaarklassement