Hitwebcounter.com Free

Alle uitslagen van de NWB

van 1946 tot heden                                                

Veldrijden junioren  jaaroverzicht 2005-2010

2005-2006

 

 

 

 

2-okt

Baarlo

 

Mitch Pluijmakers

Valkenburg

9-okt

Gulpen

 

Marcel Meisen

Stolberg D.

16-okt

Swier

 

Kaj Slenter

Reijmerstok

30-okt

Liessel

 

Ritchie Motké

Beek

6-nov

Hulsberg

 

Kaj Slenter

Reijmerstok

13-nov

Mechelen

 

Kaj Slenter

Reijmerstok

20-nov

Reuver

 

Mitch Pluijmakers

Valkenburg

27-nov

Beesel  

NWB kampioenschap

Kaj Slenter

Reijmerstok

4-dec

Stramproy

 

Edwin Arts

Overloon

11-dec

Merkelbeek

 

Mitch Pluijmakers

Valkenburg

18-dec

Valkenburg

 

Maurice Schreurs

Simpelveld

31-dec

Born

 

Maurice Schreurs

Simpelveld

8-jan

Meijel

 

Kaj Slenter

Reijmerstok

15-jan

Ysselsteyn

 

Robert Solberg

Neerbeek

22-jan

Panningen

 

Ritchie Motké

Beek

29-jan

Blerick

 

Kaj Slenter

Reijmerstok

5-feb

Nuth

 

Ritchie Motké

Reijmerstok

12-feb

Heerlen

 

Marcel Meisen

Stolberg D.

 

Jaarklassement     

 

Mitch Pluymakers

Valkenburg

 


 

 


2006-2007

 

 

Junioren

 

16-sep

Stein

 

Kaj Slenter

Reijmerstok

1-okt

Gulpen

 

Kaj Slenter

Reijmerstok

8-okt

Baarlo

 

Kaj Slenter

Reijmerstok

15-okt

Swier

 

Brian Rutjens

Geleen

22-okt

Liessel

 

Floris van der Sluijs

Roermond

29-okt

Born

 

Rick van Deursen

Budel-Dorplein

5-nov

Reuver

 

Kevin Knops

Bocholtz

12-nov

Hulsberg

 

Robert Solberg

Neerbeek

19-nov

Mechelen

 

Brian Rutjens

Geleen

26-nov

Beesel 

NWB kampioenschap

Kaj Slenter

Reijmerstok

3-dec

Stramproy

 

Ritchie Motké

Beek

10-dec

Valkenburg

 

Floris van der Sluijs

Roermond

17-dec

Meijel

 

Dennis Stultiens

Meijel

24-dec

Blerick

 

Kevin Knops

Bocholtz

7-jan

Panningen

 

Robert Solberg

Neerbeek

14-jan

Merkelbeek

 

Robert Solberg

Neerbeek

21-jan

Asten

 

Dennis Stultiens

Meijel

28-jan

Sevenum

 

Kaj Slenter

Reijmerstok

4-feb

Horst

 

Dennis Stultiens

Meijel

11-feb

Heerlen

 

Robert Solberg

Neerbeek

 

Jaarklassement       

 

Robert Solberg

Neerbeek

 


 

 


2007-2008

 

 

Junioren

 

7-okt

Baarlo

 

Brian Rutjens

St.Odiliënberg

14-okt

Hulsberg

 

Brian Rutjens

St.Odiliënberg

21-okt

Swier

 

Brian Rutjens

St.Odiliënberg

28-okt

Liessel

 

Tim Opdam

Liessel

4-nov

Born

 

Brian Rutjens

St.Odiliënberg

11-nov

Merkelbeek

 

Brian Rutjens

St.Odiliënberg

18-nov

Mechelen

 

Brian Rutjens

St.Odiliënberg

25-nov

Weert

 

Brian Rutjens

St.Odiliënberg

2-dec

Stramproy

 

Brian Rutjens

St.Odiliënberg

9-dec

Valkenburg

 

Brian Rutjens

St.Odiliënberg

16-dec

Meijel

 

Dennis Stultiens

Meijel

23-dec

Beesel

 

Brian Rutjens

St.Odiliënberg

30-dec

Blerick 

NWB kampioenschap

Brian Rutjens

St.Odiliënberg

6-jan

Horst

 

Mike Teunissen

Ysselsteyn

13-jan

Panningen

 

Brian Rutjens

St.Odiliënberg

20-jan

Asten

 

Brian Rutjens

St.Odiliënberg

27-jan

Sevenum

 

Brian Rutjens

St.Odiliënberg

 

Jaarklassement      

 

Brian Rutjens

St.Odiliënberg

 





2008-2009

 

 

Junioren

 

5-okt

Baarlo

 

David Weishaupt

Roetgen D.

19-okt

Liessel

 

Tim Opdam

Liessel

26-okt

Mechelen

 

Dennis Coenen

Lanaken B.

2-nov

Born

 

Bram Nolten

Geleen

16-nov

Weert

 

Brian Rutjens

St.Odiliënberg

23-nov

Eigenbilsen B.

 

Juul Slenter

Margraten

30-nov

Stramproy

 

Brian Rutjens

St.Odiliënberg

7-dec

Deurne

NWB kampioenschap

Brian Rutjens

St.Odiliënberg

 

 

Kampioen

Juul Slenter

Margraten

14-dec

Meijel

 

Dennis Stultiens

Meijel

21-dec

Reuver

 

Juul Slenter

Margraten

28-dec

Blerick

 

David Weishaupt

Roetgen D.

4-jan

Horst

 

Benedict Jobn

Overath D.

18-jan

Merkelbeek

 

Juul Slenter

Margraten

25-jan

Sevenum

 

Juul Slenter

Margraten

 

Jaarklassement     

 

Juul Slenter

Margraten

 





2009-2010

 

 

Junioren

 

4-okt

Baarlo

 

Lucas Wollenhaupt

Rösrath D.

18-okt

Liessel

 

Pim Erren

Velden

25-okt

Beesel

 

Dennis Stultiens

Meijel

1-nov

Born

 

Pim Erren

Velden

8-nov

Horst

 

Robin van Dartel

Eindhoven

15-nov

Schweiberg

 

Lucas Wollenhaupt

Rösrath D.

22-nov

Weert

 

Pim Erren

Velden

29-nov

Stramproy

 

Lucas Wollenhaupt

Rösrath D.

6-dec

Deurne

 

Juul Slenter

Margraten

13-dec

Meijel

 

Pim Erren

Velden

20-dec

Brunssum

 

Lars Quaedvlieg

Horn

27-dec

Blerick

 

Pim Erren

Velden

3-jan

Reuver

 

Lucas Wollenhaupt

Rösrath D.

17-jan

Nederweert

 

Lars Quaedvlieg

Horn

24-jan

Landgraaf

 

Juul Slenter

Margraten

31-jan

Sevenum

NWB kampioenschap   (Open )

Jeffrey Mellemans

België

 

Jaarklassement