Hitwebcounter.com Free

Alle uitslagen van de NWB

van 1946 tot heden                                                

Veldrijden masters  jaaroverzicht  2010-2015


2010-2011

 

 

 

 

3-okt

Baarlo

 

Gunther Reitz

Tits D.

10-okt

Nederweert

 

Edwin Raats

Helmond

17-okt

Horst

 

Edwin Raats

Helmond

23-okt

Beesel

 

Rene Snoeren

Dongen

24-okt

Beesel

 

Edwin Raats

Helmond

31-okt

Liessel

 

Erik Teck

Lommel B.

7-nov

Brunssum

 

Gunther Reitz

Tits D.

14-nov

Schweiberg

 

Marc Zewe

Frechen D.

21-nov

Altweerterheide

 

Marc Zewe

Frechen D.

28-nov

Windraak

 

Pascal Alleleyn

Bocholtz

5-dec

Sevenum

 

Gunther Reitz

Tits D.

11-dec

Morelgem  België

W.K ICF  40+

Hans Kyndt

België

11-dec

Morelgem  België

W.K. ICF 47+

Walter Marijnissen

België

11-dec

Morelgem  België

W.K  ICF 60 +

LucVanwesenbeeck

België

11-dec

Morelgem België

W.K ICF  70 +

Herman Martens

België

12-dec

Meijel

 

Peter Hoffmans

Moergestel

19-dec

Blerick

 

Frans Willems

Oostelbeers

2-jan

Baarlo

 

Peter Hoffmans

Moergestel

16-jan

Panheel

NWB kampioensch.open

Frans Willems

Oostelbeers

23-jan

Landgraaf

 

Pascal Alleleyn

Bocholtz

 

Jaarklassement

 

Frans Willems

Oostelbeers

 





2011-2012

 

Mulleners  Klassement

Masters

 

2-okt

Baarlo

 

Erik Teck

Lommel B.

9-okt

Nederweert

 

Edwin Raats

Helmond

16-okt

Horst

 

Edwin Raats

Helmond

22-okt

Beesel

 

René Snoeren

Dongen

23-okt

Beesel

 

Edwin Raats

Helmond

30-okt

Liessel

 

Ton van Korven

Diessen

6-nov

Schweiberg

 

Ton van Korven

Diessen

13-nov

Weert Altweerterheide

 

Pascal Alleleyn

Bocholtz

20-nov

Brunssum

 

Lino Colombo

Maasmechelen B

27-nov

Beegden

 

Ton van Korven

Diessen

3-dec

Windraak

 

Lino Colombo

Maasmechelen B

11-dec

Nieuwerkerken B.

W.K.ICF 35+

Mario Lammens

België

11-dec

Nieuwerkerken B.

W.K. ICF 47+

Ludwig Gladinus

België

11-dec

Nieuwerkerken B.

W.K. ICF 60+

José De Clercq

België

11-dec

Meijel

 

Ton van Korven

Diessen

18-dec

Blerick

 

Lino Colombo

Maasmechelen B

26-dec

Baarlo

Nachtcross Funklasse

Roy Joore

Baarlo

15-jan

Landgraaf

 

Pascal Alleleijn

Bocholtz

22-jan

Reuver

 

Lino Colombo

Maasmechelen B

 

Jaarklassement

 

Lino Colombo

Maasmechelen B

 





2012-2013

 

Fietssportief Klass.

Masters

 

7-okt

Baarlo

 

Edwin Raats 

Helmond

13-okt

Baarlo

Nachtcross Funklasse

Jules Kessels

Baarlo

21-okt

Horst

 

Edwin Raats 

Helmond

28-okt

Liessel

 

Edwin Raats 

Helmond

4-nov

Weert Altweerterheide

 

Edwin Raats 

Helmond

11-nov

Schweiberg

 

Pascal Alleleijn

Bocholtz

18-nov

Brunssum

 

Marc Zewe

Frechen Dld.

25-nov

Beegden

 

Edwin Raats

Helmond

2-dec

Beesel

 

Edwin Raats

Helmond

8-dec

Windraak

 Kampioenschap

Edwin Raats

Helmond

9-dec

Meijel

 

Edwin Raats

Helmond

16-dec

Nederweert Eind

 

Edwin Raats

Helmond

23-dec

Blerick

 

Edwin Raats

Helmond

4-jan

Landgraaf

 

Davide Montanari

Spilamberto It.

20-jan

Maldegem België

W.K. ICF 35+

Ruben Vandevelde

België

20-jan

Maldegem België

W.K. ICF 47+

Ludwig Gladinus

België

20-jan

Maldegem België

W.K.ICF 60+    

Antoine Hooreweghe

België

20-jan

Reuver

 

Lino Colombo

Maasmechelen B

 

Jaarklassement

 

Edwin Raats

Helmond

 





2013-2014

 

Fietssportief Klass.

Masters

 

6-okt

Baarlo

 

Edwin Raats

Helmond

20-okt

Brunssum

 

Edwin Raats

Helmond

27-okt

Liessel

 

Edwin Raats

Helmond

3-nov

Reuver

 

Edwin Raats

Helmond

10-nov

Weert

 

Ton van Korven

Diessen

17-nov

Schweiberg

 

Pascal Alleleijn

Bocholtz

24-nov

Beegden

 

Edwin Raats

Helmond

1-dec

Beesel

 Kampioenschap

Edwin Raats

Helmond

8-dec

Meijel

 

Edwin Raats

Helmond

15-dec

Nederweert

 

Edwin Raats

Helmond

22-dec

Blerick

 

Edwin Raats

Helmond

4-jan

Landgraaf

 

Edwin Raats

Helmond

19-jan

Horst

 

Edwin Raats

Helmond

26-jan

Roggel

 

Edwin Raats

Helmond

2-feb

Overloon

 

Edwin Raats

Helmond

 

Jaarklassement

 

Edwin Raats

Helmond

 





2014-2015

 

Jos Feron Cup

Masters

 

12-okt

Baarlo

 

Edwin Raats

Helmond

19-okt

Meterik

 

Edwin Raats

Helmond

26-okt

Reuver

 

Edwin Raats

Helmond

2-nov

Brunssum

 

Edwin Raats

Helmond

9-nov

Schweiberg

 

Edwin Raats

Helmond

16-nov

Weert

 

Edwin Raats

Helmond

23-nov

Meijel

 

Edwin Raats

Helmond

30-nov

Sittard

Kampioenschap   

Edwin Raats

Helmond

7-dec

Beesel

 

Edwin Raats

Helmond

14-dec

Nederweert

 

Edwin Raats

Helmond

28-dec

Blerick

 

Edwin Raats

Helmond

31-dec

Bocholtz

 

Edwin Raats

Helmond

4-jan

Landgraaf

 

Lino Colombo

Maasmechelen B

18-jan

Sittard

 

Edwin Raats

Helmond

1-feb

Beegden

 

Edwin Raats

Helmond

25-jan

Overloon

 

Edwin Raats

Helmond

 

Jaarklassement

 

Edwin Raats

Helmond