Hitwebcounter.com Free

Alle uitslagen van de NWB

van 1946 tot heden                                                

Veldrijden masters- jaaroverzicht

 2005-2010

 

2005-2006

 

 

Veteranen

 

2-okt

Baarlo

 

André Panis

Genk B.

9-okt

Gulpen

 

André Panis

Genk B.

16-okt

Swier

 

Michel Kessels

Tegelen

30-okt

Liessel

 

André Panis

Genk B.

6-nov

Hulsberg

 

André Panis

Genk B.

13-nov

Mechelen

 

André Panis

Genk B.

20-nov

Reuver

 

André Panis

Genk B.

27-nov

Beesel  

NWB kampioenschap

André Panis

Genk B.

4-dec

Stramproy

 

André Panis

Genk B.

11-dec

Merkelbeek

 

André Panis

Genk B.

18-dec

Valkenburg

 

André Panis

Genk B.

26-dec

Horst

 

André Panis

Genk B.

31-dec

Born

 

André Panis

Genk B.

8-jan

Meijel

 

André Panis

Genk B.

15-jan

Ysselsteyn

 

André Panis

Genk B.

22-jan

Panningen

 

André Panis

Genk B.

29-jan

Blerick

 

André Panis

Genk B.

5-feb

Nuth

 

André Panis

Genk B.

12-feb

Heerlen

 

André Panis

Genk B.

 

Jaarklassement

 

Andre Panis

Genk

 





2006-2007

 

 

Veteranen

 

16-sep

Stein

 

André Panis

Genk B.

1-okt

Gulpen

 

André Panis

Genk B.

8-okt

Baarlo

 

Jeroen van Ham

Wintelre

15-okt

Swier

 

André Panis

Genk B.

22-okt

Liessel

 

André Panis

Genk B.

29-okt

Born

 

André Panis

Genk B.

5-nov

Reuver

 

André Panis

Genk B.

12-nov

Hulsberg

 

André Panis

Genk B.

19-nov

Mechelen

 

André Panis

Genk B.

26-nov

Beesel  

NWB kampioenschap

André Panis

Genk B.

3-dec

Stramproy

 

André Panis

Genk B.

10-dec

Valkenburg

 

André Panis

Genk B.

17-dec

Meijel

 

André Panis

Genk B.

24-dec

Blerick

 

André Panis

Genk B.

7-jan

Panningen

 

André Panis

Genk B.

14-jan

Merkelbeek

 

André Panis

Genk B.

21-jan

Asten

 

André Panis

Genk B.

28-jan

Sevenum

 

Peter Hoffmans

Moergestel

4-feb

Horst

 

Frans Willems

Oostelbeers

11-feb

Heerlen

 

René Swinnen

Meeuwen B.

9-sep

Elsloo

 

Dirk Mertens

Aarle Rixtel

 

Jaarklassement

 

Andre Panis

Genk

 

 




2007/2008

 

 

Veteranen-Masters

 

7-okt

Baarlo

 

Ton van Korven

Diessen

14-okt

Hulsberg

 

André Panis

Genk B.

21-okt

Swier

 

Domenic Rose

Zonhoven B.

28-okt

Liessel

 

Ton van Korven

Diessen

4-nov

Born

 

Henk Mertens

Aarle Rixtel

11-nov

Merkelbeek

 

Henk Mertens

Aarle Rixtel

18-nov

Mechelen

 

André Panis

Genk B.

25-nov

Weert

 

Henk Mertens

Aarle Rixtel

2-dec

Stramproy

 

Henk Mertens

Aarle Rixtel

9-dec

Valkenburg

 

Toine Baltissen

Asten

16-dec

Meijel

 

Henk Mertens

Aarle Rixtel

23-dec

Beesel  

 

Frans Willems

Oostelbeers

30-dec

Blerick

NWB  kampioenschap

Domenic Rose

Zonhoven B.

 

 

Kampioen

Henk Mertens

Aarle Rixtel

6-jan

Horst

 

Henk Mertens

Aarle Rixtel

13-jan

Panningen

 

Henk Mertens

Aarle Rixtel

20-jan

Asten

 

Henk Mertens

Aarle Rixtel

27-jan

Sevenum

 

Peter Hoffmans

Moergestel

 

Jaarklassement

 

Henk Mertens

Aarle Rixtel

 





2008-2009

 

 

Masters

 

5-okt

Baarlo

 

Henk Mertens

Aarle Rixtel

19-okt

Liessel

 

Arne Nuys

Best

26-okt

Mechelen

 

Henk Mertens

Aarle Rixtel

2-nov

Born

 

Henk Mertens

Aarle Rixtel

16-nov

Weert

 

Ton van den Oetelaar

Schijndel

23-nov

Eigenbilsen B.

 

Ward Huybrechts

Hoeselt B.

30-nov

Stramproy

 

Henk Mertens

Aarle rixtel

7-dec

Deurne

NWB kampioenschap

Henk Mertens

Aarle Rixtel

14-dec

Meijel

 

Ward Huybrechts

Hoeselt B.

21-dec

Reuver

 

Erik Teck

Balen B.

28-dec

Blerick

 

Ward Huybrechts

Hoeselt B.

4-jan

Horst

 

Johannes Kirchhof

Frechen D.

18-jan

Merkelbeek

 

Eric Maillard

Maasmechelen B.

25-jan

Sevenum

 

Frans Willems

Middelbeers

 

Jaarklassement

 

Koos Bex

Haelen

 





2009-2010

 

 

Masters

 

4-okt

Baarlo

 

Peter Hoffmans

Moergestel

18-okt

Liessel

 

Ton van den Oetelaar

Schijndel

25-okt

Beesel

 

Ton van Korven

Diessen

1-nov

Born

 

Ton van den Oetelaar

Schijndel

8-nov

Horst

 

Frans Willems

Oostelbeers

15-nov

Schweiberg

 

Erik Teck

Lommel B.

22-nov

Weert

 

Erik Teck

Lommel B.

29-nov

Stramproy

 

Frans Willems

Oostelbeers

6-dec

Deurne

 

Ton van den Oetelaar

Schijndel

13-dec

Meijel

 

Gunther Reitz

Tits D.

20-dec

Brunssum

 

Gunther Reitz

Tits D.

27-dec

Blerick

 

Frans Willems

Oostelbeers

3-jan

Reuver

 

Frans Willems

Oostelbeers

17-jan

Nederweert

 

Gunther Reitz

Tits D.

24-jan

Landgraaf

 

Gunther Reitz

Tits D.

31-jan

Sevenum

NWB kampioenschap (Open)

Peter Hoffmans

Moergestel

 

Jaarklassement