Hitwebcounter.com Free

Alle uitslagen van de NWB

van 1946 tot heden                                                

Veldrijden junioren  jaaroverzicht  2015-2020

2015-2016

 

Jos Feron Cup


 

11-okt

Baarlo

 

 Dylan Strik

 Heerlen

18-okt

Meterik

 

 Sebastian Lowie

 Rosmeer B.

25-okt

Sittard

 

 Sebastian Lowie 

 Rosmeer B.

1-nov

Reuver

Kampioenschap   

 Sebastian Lowie

 Rosmeer B.

8-nov

Brunssum

 

 Dylan Strik

 Heerlen

15-nov

Schweiberg

 

 Sebastian Lowie

 Rosmeer B.

22-nov

Meijel

 

 Jeroen Killaars

 Beesel

29-nov

Beegden

 

 Tom Peters

 Thorn 

6-dec

Landgraaf

 

 Sebastian Lowie

 Rosmeer B.

13-dec

Beesel

 

 Timo Funck

 Keulen Dld. 

20-dec

Nederweert

 

 Timo Funck

 Keulen Dld.

27-dec

Blerick

 

 Jeroen Killaars 

 Beesel 

3-jan

Landgraaf

 

 Luuk Muggleton  

 Linne 

17-jan

Bocholtz

 

 Dylan Strik

 Heerlen 

24-jan

Overloon 

 

 Jeroen Killaars

 Beesel

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Jaarklassement

Jeroen Killaars 

Beesel 

 

 

 

 

 

2016-2017

 

Jos Feron Cup

 

 

9-okt

Baarlo

 

Remon Delnoije

Mechelen

16-okt

Helmond

 

Quint. Vanwetswinkel

Paal B.

23-okt

Meterik

 

Jeroen Killaars

Beesel

30-okt

Reuver

Kampioenschap

Dylan Strik

Heerlen

6-nov

Schweiberg

 

Dylan Strik

Heerlen

13-nov

Brunssum

 

Luuk Muggleton

Linne

20-nov

Meijel

 

Tim Neffgen

Langewehe  Dld.

27-nov

Beegden

 

Jeroen Killaars

Beesel

4-dec

Landgraaf

 

Tim Neffgen

Langewehe  Dld.

11-dec

Beesel

 

Jeroen Killaars

Beesel

18-dec

Blerick

 

Luuk Muggleton

Linne

24-dec

Venlo

 

Mika van Gestel

Oss 

8-jan

Landgraaf

 

Miel Storms

Grevenbicht

15-jan

Mechelen

 

Luuk Verburg

Schiedam 

22-jan

Overloon

 

Tim Neffgen 

Langewehe Dld.

29-jan

Bocholtz

 

Luuk Muggleton 

Linne 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Jaarklassement 

totaal 53 deelnemers 

Jeroen Killaars 

Beesel 

 

 

 

 

 

2017-2018


TOMA Cycles Cup



 1-okt

Baarlo


Marten Hanegraaf

Heeswijk D.

 8-okt

Landgraaf


Tim Neffgen

Langewehe Dld.

15-okt

Helmond


Tim Neffgen

Langewehe Dld.

22-okt

Reuver


Frans Ledoux

Landgraaf

29-okt

Venlo


Frans Ledoux

Landgraaf

 5-nov

Brunssum


Tim Neffgen

Langewehe Dld.

12-nov

Schweiberg


Dann Gobbels

Kerkrade

19-nov

Meijel


Niklas Marx

Koblenz Dld.

26-nov

Beegden


Luuk Herben

Gronsveld

 3-dec

Heerlen


Tim Neffgen

Langewehe Dld.

10-dec

Beesel


Tim Neffgen

Langewehe Dld.

17-dec

Meterik




23-dec

Venlo




30-dec

Bocholtz




 7-jan

Venlo




14-jan

Overloon




21-jan

Sittard