Hitwebcounter.com Free

Alle uitslagen van de NWB

van 1946 tot heden                                                

Veldrijden junioren  jaaroverzicht  2010-2015

 

 

2010-2011

 

 

 

 

3-nov

Baarlo

 

Pim Erren

Velden

10-okt

Nederweert

 

Lucas Wollenhaupt

Keulen D.

17-okt

Horst

 

Juul Slenter

Margraten

24-okt

Beesel

 

Robin van Dartel

Eindhoven

31-okt

Liessel

 

Lucas Wollenhaupt

Keulen D.

7-nov

Brunssum

 

Pim Erren

Velden

14-nov

Schweiberg

 

Juul Slenter

Margraten

21-nov

Weert

 

Lucas Wollenhaupt

Keulen D.

28-nov

Windraak

 

Pim Erren

Velden

5-dec

Sevenum

 

Pim Erren

Velden

12-dec

Meijel

 

Kenny Kastelijn

Neerkant

19-dec

Blerick

 

Robin van Dartel

Eindhoven

2-jan

Baarlo

 

Robin van Dartel

Eindhoven

15-jan

Panheel

NWB kampioenschap 

Juul Slenter

Margraten

23-jan

Landgraaf

 

Lucas Wollenhaupt

Keulen D.

 

Jaarklassement

 

Juul Slenter

Margraten






2011-2012

 

 

junioren

 

2-okt

Baarlo

 

Sabrina Stultiens

Meijel

9-okt

Nederweert

 

Joep Verhees 

Helmond

16-okt

Horst

 

Robin Verbeek

Eindhoven

22-okt

Beesel

 

Lucas   Wollenhaupt 

Keulen D.

30-okt

Liessel

 

Lucas   Wollenhaupt 

Keulen D.

6-nov

Schweiberg

 

Lars Quaedvlieg

Horn

13-nov

Weert Altweerterheide

 

Robin Verbeek

Eindhoven

20-nov

Brunssum

 

Robin Verbeek

Eindhoven

27-nov

Beegden

 

Robin Verbeek 

Eindhoven

3-dec

Windraak

 

Lars Quaedvlieg

Horn

11-dec

Meijel

Kampioenschap Onb.

Martijn Renders

Nuenen

18-dec

Blerick

 

Lucas Wollenhaupt

Keulen D.

15-jan

Landgraaf

 

Lucas Wollenhaupt

Keulen D.

22-jan

Reuver

 

Lucas Wollenhaupt

Keulen D.

 

Jaarklassement

 

Robin Verbeek 

Eindhoven






2012-2013

 

 

junioren

 

7-okt

Baarlo

 

Rik Janssen

Beuningen

21-okt

Horst

 

Roel van der Stegen

Reuver

28-okt

Liessel

 

Roel v. d.Stegen

Reuver

4-nov

Weert Altweerterheide

 

Jimmy Slenter

Margraten

11-nov

Schweiberg

 

Okke van der Sluys

Born

18-nov

Brunssum

 

Dylan Drenth

Spaubeek

25-nov

Beegden

 

Jimmy Slenter 

Margraten

2-dec

Beesel

 

Roel v.d.Stegen

Reuver

8-dec

Windraak

kampioenschap

Jimmy Slenter

Margraten

9-dec

Meijel

 

Dylan Drenth

Spaubeek

16-dec

Nederweert Eind

 

Jimmy Slenter

Margraten

23-dec

Blerick

 

Mitch Groot

Brunssum

4-jan

Landgraaf

 

Jimmy Slenter

Margraten

20-jan

Reuver

 

Dylan Drenth

Spaubeek

 

Jaarklassement

 

Jimmy Slenter

Margraten






2013-2014

 

 

junioren

 

6-okt

Baarlo

 

Niels Naus

Kessel

20-okt

Brunssum

 

Dylan Drent

Spaubeek

27-okt

Liessel

 

Dylan Drent

Spaubeek

3-nov

Reuver

 

Kaj Verhaegh 

Munstergeleen

10-nov

Altweerterheide

 

Glenn Janssen

Stein

17-nov

Schweiberg

 

Kaj Verhaegh 

Munstergeleen

24-nov

Beegden

 

Tom Peters 

Thorn

1-dec

Beesel

Limb.  kampioenschap

Dylan Drent

Spaubeek

8-dec

Meijel

 

Luca Vreeswijk

Someren

15-dec

Nederweert Eind

 

Dylan Drent

Spaubeek

5-jan

Landgraaf

 

Dylan Drent

Spaubeek

19-jan

Horst

 

Sjoerd Vallen 

Hout Blerick

26-jan

Roggel

 

Mitch Groot

Brunssum

2-feb

Overloon

 

 

 

 

Jaarklassement

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2014-2015

 

 

 

 

12-okt

Baarlo

 

 

 

19-okt

Meterik

 

 

 

26-okt

Reuver

 

 

 

2-nov

Brunssum

 

 

 

9-nov

Schweiberg

 

 

 

16-nov

Altweerterheide

 

 

 

23-nov

Meijel

 

 

 

30-nov

Sittard

 

 

 

7-dec

Beesel

 

 

 

14-dec

Nederweert Eind

 

 

 

28-dec

Blerick

 

 

 

31-dec

Bocholtz

 

 

 

4-jan

Landgraaf

 

 

 

18-jan

Sittard

 

 

 

25-jan

Beegden

 

 

 

1-feb

Overloon