Hitwebcounter.com Free

Alle uitslagen van de NWB

van 1946 tot heden                                                

Veldrijden junioren  jaaroverzicht  2000-2005

2000-2001

 

 

 

 

1-okt

Landgraaf

 

Jules Bremers

Brunssum

8-okt

Reuver

 

Jules Bremers

Brunssum

11-nov

Nuth

 

Jules Bremers

Brunssum

12-nov

Kerkrade

 

Jules Bremers

Brunssum

19-nov

Sittard

 

Davy Gorissen

Bocholtz

3-dec

Hulsberg

 

Maickel Paes

Munstergeleen.

10-dec

Stein

 

Jules Bremers

Brunssum

17-dec

Meijel

 

Jules Bremers

Brunssum

31-dec

Valkenburg

 

Aaron Menenberg

USA

7-jan

Helden

 

Daniel Babic

Eschweiler D.

14-jan

Liessel

 

Aaron Menenberg

USA

21-jan

Brunssum

 

Daniel Babic

Eschweiler D.

 

Swalmen

NWB kampioenschap

Geen Junioren

 

 

Jaarklassement     

 

Jules Bremers

Brunssum

 





2001-2002

 

 

junioren

 

30-sep

Baarlo

 

Joris Wijnen

Lombirg

7-okt

Landgraaf

 

Mark Solberg

Neerbeek

14-okt

Reuver

 

Davy Gorissen

Bocholtz

21-okt

Swier

 

Joep Keijsers

Kessel

28-okt

Belfeld

 

Jeroen Gooyen

Brunssum

4-nov

Swalmen

 

Maikel Beekelaar

Brunssum

10-nov

Brunssum

 

Davy Gorissen

Bocholtz

11-nov

Kerkrade

 

Daniel Babic

Eschweiler

18-nov

Sittard

 

Florian Gooyen

Brunssum

25-nov

Hulsberg

 

Maikel Beekelaar

Brunssum

2-dec

Stramproy

 

Patrick Vliegen

Helmond

9-dec

Stein

 

Patrick Vliegen

Helmond

16-dec

Meijel

 

Davy Gorissen

Bocholtz

23-dec

Belfeld 2

 

Maikel Beekelaar

Brunssum

26-dec

Liessel 

NWB kampioenschap

Joep Keijsers

Kessel

30-dec

Blerick

 

Joep Keijsers

Kessel

31-dec

Valkenburg

 

Davy Gorissen

Bocholtz

6-jan

Helden

 

Jeroen Gooyen

Brunssum

13-jan

Weert

 

Patrick Vliegen

Helmond

20-jan

Sevenum

 

Patrick Vliegen

Helmond

 

Jaarklassement     

 

Joep Keijsers

Kessel

 





2002-2003

 

 

Junioren

 

6-okt

Baarlo

 

Davy Gorissen

Bocholtz

13-okt

Landgraaf

 

Joris Wijnen

Hoeselt

20-okt

Swier

 

Peter van Mill

Wylre

27-okt

Belfeld

 

Davy Gorissen

Bocholtz

3-nov

Liessel

 

Joep Keijsers

Kessel

17-nov

Sittard

 

Davy Gorissen

Bocholtz

24-nov

Hulsberg

 

Davy Gorissen

Bocholtz

1-dec

Stramproy

 

Davy Gorissen

Bocholtz

8-dec

Swalmen

 

Mark Solberg

Neerbeek

15-dec

Meijel

 

Rob Nillesen

Baarlo

22-dec

Urmond

 

Giljan Jacobs

 

26-dec

Brunssum 

NWB kampioenschap

Joep Keijsers

Kessel

29-dec

Blerick

 

Joep Keijsers

Kessel

31-dec

Mechelen

 

Joep Keijsers

Kessel

5-jan

Panningen

 

Joep Keijsers

Kessel

12-jan

Maasmechelen B.

 

Maikel Beekelaar

Brunssum

26-jan

Horst

 

Joep Keijsers

Kessel

2-feb

Valkenburg

 

Davy Gorissen

Bocholtz

9-feb

Sevenum

 

Patrick Vliegen

Veldhoven

 

Jaarklassement     

 

Joep Keijsers

Kessel

 





2003-2004

 

 

junioren

 

5-okt

Baarlo

 

Mark Solberg

Neerbeek

12-okt

Liessel

 

Bart Thijssen

Heerlen

19-okt

Swier

 

Bart Thijssen

Heerlen

26-okt

Landgraaf

 

Bart Thijssen

Heerlen

2-nov

Beesel

 

Joep Keijsers

Kessel

9-nov

Belfeld

 

Ritchie Motké

Beek

16-nov

Schimmert

 

Ritchie Motké

Beek

23-nov

Valkenburg

 

Mark Solberg

Neerbeek

30-nov

Stramproy

 

Mark Solberg

Neerbeek

7-dec

Swalmen

 

Robert Sydlik

Wülfrath  D.

14-dec

Meijel

 

Robert Sydlik

Wulfrath D.

21-dec

Hulsberg 

Geen kampioenschap

Robert Sydlik

Wulfrath D.

28-dec

Blerick

 

Robert Sydlik

Wulfrath D.

31-dec

Mechelen

 

Ritchie Motké

Beek

4-jan

Panningen

 

Kristof Mellemans

Wellen B.

18-jan

Nuth

 

Ritchie Motké

Beek

24-jan

Mechelen

 

Mark Solberg

Neerbeek

1-feb

Ysselsteyn

 

Patrick Vliegen

Veldhoven

8-feb

Sittard 

 

Dieter Schol

Oud Heverlee B.

15-feb

Brunssum Finale

 

Mark Solberg

Neerbeek

 

Jaarklassement       

 

Mark Solberg

Neerbeek

 





2004-2005

 

 

junioren

 

3-okt

Baarlo

 

Edwin Arts

Overloon

10-okt

Hulsberg 

 

Edwin Arts

Overloon

17-okt

Swier

 

Jarno Messing

Stein

24-okt

Liessel

 

Kristof Mellemans

Wellen B.

31-okt

Landgraaf

 

Rick Craenen

Nederweert

7-nov

Beesel

 

Maikel Beekelaar

Brunssum

14-nov

Reuver

 

Kevin Knops

Bocholtz

21-nov

Mechelen

 

Jarno Messing

Stein

28-nov

Stramproy

 

Rick Craenen

Nederweert

5-dec

Swalmen

 

Rik  Goofers

Baarlo

12-dec

Valkenburg

 

Marcel Meisen

Stolberg D.

19-dec

Horst

 

Kevin Knops

Bocholtz

26-dec

Meijel

NWB kampioenschap

Rick Craenen

Nederweert

 

 

Kampioen

Kevin Knops

Bocholtz

31-dec

Mechelen

 

Kevin Knops

Bocholtz

2-jan

Panningen

 

Ritchie Motké

Beek

9-jan

Brunssum

 

Ritchie Motké

Beek

16-jan

Ysselsteyn

 

Kevin Knops

Bocholtz

23-jan

Blerick

 

Kevin Knops

Bocholtz

30-jan

Nuth

 

Edwin Arts

Overloon

 

Jaarklassement