Hitwebcounter.com Free

Alle uitslagen van de NWB

van 1946 tot heden                                                

Veldrijden junioren  jaaroverzicht 1996-2000


1996-1997

 

 

 

 

20-okt

Reuver

 

Pascal Lahaye

Hoensbroek

2-nov

Nuth

 

Bjorn Schroeten

Stramproy

9-nov

Afferden

 

Frank Engelen

Maurick

10-nov

Belfeld

 

Bjorn Schroeten

Stramproy

16-nov

Brunssum

 

Bjorn Hoeben

Stramproy

23-nov

Helden

 

Bjorn Schroeten

Stramproy

24-nov

Baexem

 

Bjorn Schroeten

Stramproy

1-dec

Stramproy

 

Bjorn Hoeben

Stramproy

8-dec

Hulsberg

 

Bjorn Schroeten

Stramproy

15-dec

Lierop

 

Hans Jongeling

Best

22-dec

Blerick

 

Bjorn Schroeten

Stramproy

26-dec

Meijel  

NWB kampioenschap

Bjorn Schroeten

Stramproy

12-jan

Roermond

 

Jean Paul Slijpen

Bunde

26-jan

Limbricht

 

Frank Engelen

Maurick

 

Jaarklassement

 

Bjorn Schroeten

Stramproy

 





1997-1998

 

 

 

 

19-okt

Reuver

 

Johan Maessen

Panningen

26-okt

Born

 

van Meel

 

1-nov

Nuth

 

Ralph Rutten

Nuth

8-nov

Vaesrade

 

Ralph Rutten

Nuth

9-nov

Belfeld

 

Ralph Rutten

Nuth

16-nov

Veldhoven

 

Ralph Rutten

Nuth

22-nov

Helden

 

Ralph Rutten

Nuth

23-nov

Baexem

 

Ralph Rutten

Nuth

30-nov

Stramproy

 

Geert Verstraaten

Kinrooi B.

7-dec

Hulsberg

 

Ralph Rutten

Nuth

14-dec

Meers-Stein

 

Ralph Rutten

Nuth

21-dec

Meijel

 

Jules Bremers

Brunssum

26-dec

Brunssum 

NWB kampioenschap

Ralph Rutten

Nuth

28-dec

Blerick

 

Ralph Rutten

Nuth

31-dec

Valkenburg

 

Marco Flecht

Aken D.

4-jan

Roermond

 

Ralph Rutten

Nuth

11-jan

Kerkrade

 

Ralph Rutten

Nuth

25-jan

Limbricht

 

Ralph Rutten

Nuth

 

Jaarklassement

 

Ralph Rutten

Nuth

 





1998-1999

 

 

 

 

18-okt

Reuver

 

Jules Bremers

Brunssum

25-okt

Swier

 

Jules Bremers

Brunssum

31-okt

Vaesrade

 

Jules Bremers

Brunssum

7-nov

Nuth

 

Jules Bremers

Brunssum

15-nov

Meijel

 

Jules Bremers

Brunssum

22-nov

Hoensbroek

 

Marco Flecht

Aken D.

29-nov

Stramproy

 

Bart Hazen

Schimmert

6-dec

Hulsberg

 

Marco Flecht

Aken D.

13-dec

Meers-Stein

 

Jules Bremers

Brunssum

20-dec

Blerick

 

Bart Hazen

Schimmert

26-dec

Veldhoven 

NWB kampioenschap

Jules Bremers

Brunssum

31-dec

Valkenburg

 

Marco Flecht

Aken D.

3-jan

Baarlo

 

Marco Flecht

Aken D.

10-jan

Swalmen

 

Jules Bremers

Brunssum

17-jan

Kerkrade

 

Jules Bremers

Brunssum

24-jan

Brunssum

 

Jules Bremers

Brunssum

 

Jaarklassement

 

Jules Bremers

Brunssum

 





1999-2000

 

 

 

 

10-okt

Sevenum

 

Jules Bremers

Brunssum

17-okt

Reuver

 

Tim Lacroix

Urmond

24-okt

Swier

 

Marco Flecht

Aken D.

31-okt

Belfeld

 

Marco Flecht

Aken D.

6-nov

Nuth

 

Marco Flecht

Aken D.

7-nov

Baexem

 

Marco Flecht

Aken D.

14-nov

Kerkrade

 

Maikel Paas

Munstergeleen

21-nov

Sittard

 

Marco Flecht

Aken D.

28-nov

Stramproy

 

Marco Flecht

Aken D.

5-dec

Hulsberg

 

Maikel Paas

Munstergeleen

12-dec

Meers-Stein

 

Marco Flecht

Aken D.

19-dec

Meijel

 

Marco Flecht

Aken D.

26-dec

Blerick

NWB kampioenschap

Maikel Paas

Munstergeleen

26-dec

Blerick

Kampioen

Marco Flecht

Aken D.

30-dec

Valkenburg

 

Jules Bremers

Brunssum

2-jan

Baarlo

 

Jan Hermanns

Gemmenich B.

9-jan

Landgraaf

 

Maikel Paas

Munstergeleen

16-jan

Vaesrade

 

Jan Hermanns

Gemmenich B.

23-jan

Brunssum

 

Maikel Paas

Munstergeleen

30-jan

Swalmen

 

Marco Flecht

Aken D.

 

Jaarklassement

 

Marco Flecht

Aken D.