Hitwebcounter.com Free

Alle uitslagen van de NWB

van 1946 tot heden                                                

Veldrijden amateurs  jaaroverzicht  2015-2020

    

2015-2016

 

 Jos Feron Cup

 

 

11-okt

Baarlo

 

Marvin Schmidt

Bad Marienberg D

18-okt

Meterik

 

Johnny Kleingeld 

Maasbree

25-okt

Sittard

 

Luuk Nissen

Best

1-nov

Reuver

kampioenschap

Marvin Schmidt

Bad Marienberg D

 8-nov

Brunssum

 

Lars Toma

Bocholtz

15-nov

Schweiberg

 

Lars Toma

Bocholtz

22-nov

Meijel

 

Daan Bongers

Baarlo 

29-nov

Beegden

 

Peter v.d. Heuvel 

Bakel

  6 dec

Landgraaf 

 

Lars Toma 

Bocholtz 

13 dec

Beesel

 

Daan Bongers

Baarlo 

20 dec 

Nederweert Eind 

 

Luuk Nissen

Best

27 dec

Blerick 

 

Luuk Nissen 

Best

 3 jan

Landgraaf

 

Christian Miessen

s'Heerenberg 

17 jan

Bocholtz

 

Luuk Nissen

Best 

24 jan

 Overloon

 

Luuk Nissen

Best 






 

 Jaarklassement

totaal 104 Deelnemers 

Luuk Nissen 

Best 






2016-2017


Jos Feron Cup



1-okt

Venlo

Schaapsdijkpark

Christian Miessen

Aken Dld.

9-okt

Baarlo

 

Daan Bongers

Baarlo

16-okt

Helmond

 

Luuk Nissen

Best

23-okt

Meterik

 

Luuk Nissen

Best

30-okt

Reuver

Kampioenschap

Daan Bongers 

Baarlo

6-nov

Schweiberg

 

Bjorn v.d. Heijden

Schaik

13-nov

Brunssum

 

Marvin Schmidt

Bad Marienberg D.

20-nov

Meijel

 

Luuk Nissen

Best

27-nov

Beegden

 

Luuk Nissen

Best

4-dec

Landgraaf


Luuk Nissen

Best

11-dec

Beesel

 

Luuk Nissen

Best

18-dec

Blerick

 

Luuk Nissen

Best

24-dec

Venlo

 

Luuk Nissen  

Best 

8-jan

Landgraaf

 

Luuk Nissen

Best

15-jan

Mechelen

 

Luuk Nissen

Best

22-jan

Overloon

 

Luuk Nissen 

Best

29-jan

Bocholtz

 

Luuk Nissen

Best 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 Jaarklassement

totaal 93 deelnemers 

Luuk Nissen Best 

 






 2017-2018

 

 TOMA Cycles Cup

 

 

 1-okt

Baarlo


Marvin Schmidt

Bad Marienberg D.

 8-okt

Landgraaf


Christian Miessen

Kerkrade

15-okt

Helmond


Wessel Coppelmans

Hapert

22-okt

Reuver


Marvin Schmidt

Bad Marienberg Dld.

29-okt

Venlo


Marvin Schmidt

Bad Marienberg Dld.

 5-nov

Brunssum


Lars Toma

Bocholtz

12-nov

Schweiberg


Lars Toma

Bocholtz

19-nov

Meijel


Marvin Schmidt

Bad Marienberg Dld.

26-nov

Beegden


Peter van den Heuvel

Bakel

 3-dec

Heerlen


Christian Miessen

Kerkrade

10-dec

Beesel


John De Schutter

Zutendaal B.

17-dec

Meterik




23-dec

Venlo




30-dec

Bocholtz




 7-jan

Venlo




14-jan

Overloon




21-jan

Sittard