Hitwebcounter.com Free

Alle uitslagen van de NWB

van 1946 tot heden                                                

Veldrijden amateurs  jaaroverzicht  2010-2015

 

2010-2011

 

Mullenerscup

Amateurs

 

3-nov

Baarlo

 

Benedict Jobb

Overath D.

10-okt

Nederweert

 

Daan Bongers

Baarlo

17-okt

Horst

 

Daan Bongers

Baarlo

24-okt

Beesel

 

Roy Joore

Baarlo

31-okt

Liessel

 

Edwin Arts

Overloon

7-nov

Brunssum

 

Daan Bongers

Baarlo

14-nov

Mechelen/Schweiberg

 

Benedict Jobb

Overath D.

21-nov

Weert

 

Christoph Breuer

Hürth D.

28-nov

Windraak

 

Daan Bongers

Baarlo

5-dec

Sevenum

 

Benedict Jobb

Overath D.

11-dec

Morelgem  België

Wereldkampioenschap ICF

Edwin  De Wit

België

12-dec

Meijel

 

Kaj Slenter

Reijmerstock

19-dec

Blerick

 

Roy Joore

Baarlo

2-jan

Baarlo

 

Daan Bongers

Baarlo

16-jan

Panheel

NWB kampioenschap

Christoph Breuer

Hürth D.

23-jan

Landgraaf

 

Peter v.d.Heuvel

Bakel

 

Jaarklassement

 

Benedict Jobb

Overath D.

 

 

 

 

 

2011-2012

 

Mullenerscup

Amateurs

 

2-okt

Baarlo

 

Daan Bongers

Baarlo

9-okt

Nederweert

 

Peter v.d.Heuvel

Bakel

16-okt

Horst

 

Edwin Raats

Helmond

22-okt

Beesel

 

Benedikt Jobb

Overath Dld.

30-okt

Liessel

 

Peter v.d.Heuvel

Bakel

6-nov

Schweiberg

 

Simon Collard

Saive B.

13-nov

Altweerterheide

 

Christof Breuer

Hürth Dld.

20-nov

Brunssum

 

Jeffrey Mellemans

Tongeren B.

27-nov

Beegden

 

Peter v.d.Heuvel

Bakel

3-dec

Windraak

 

Peter v.d.Heuvel

Bakel

11-dec

Meijel

 

Jeffrey Mellemans

Tongeren B.

11-dec

Nieuwerkerken België

Wereldkampioenschap ICF

Lau. Lammens

België

18-dec

Blerick

 

Daan Bongers

Baarlo

26-dec

Baarlo

Nachtcross

Roy Joore

Baarlo

15-jan

Landgraaf

 

Daan Bongers

Baarlo

22-jan

Reuver

 

Kaj Slenter

Schinnen

 

Jaarklassement

 

Christoph Breuer

Hürth Dld.

 

 

 

 

 

2012-2013

 

Fietssport.Maashees Cup

Amateurs

 

7-okt

Baarlo

 

Peter van den Heuvel

Bakel

13-okt

Baarlo 

Nachtcross

Roy Joore

Baarlo

21-okt

Horst

 

Koen van de Ven

Veldhoven

28-okt

Liessel

 

Peter van den Heuvel

Bakel

4-nov

Weert

 

Peter van den Heuvel

Bakel

11-nov

Schweiberg

 

Miguel Goossens

Lommel B.

18-nov

Brunssum

 

Kaj Slenter

Margraten

25-nov

Beegden

 

Peter v.d.Heuvel

Bakel

2-dec

Beesel

 

Roy Joore

Baarlo

8-dec

Windraak

kampioenschap

Peter v.d.Heuvel

Bakel

9-dec

Meijel

 

Jeffrey Mellemans

Wellen B.

16-dec

Nederweert

 

Lucas   Wollenhaupt 

Rosrath Dld.

23-dec

Blerick

 

Lucas   Wollenhaupt 

Rosrath Dld.

 

Landgraaf

 

Jeffrey Mellemans

Wellen B.

 

Reuver

 

Jeffrey Mellemans

Wellen B.

20-jan

Maldegem België

W.K.   ICF

Ruben Vandevelde

België

 

Jaarklassement

 

Roy Joore

Maasbree

 

 

 

 

 

2013-2014

 

 

Amateurs

 

6-okt

Baarlo

 

Daan Bongers

Baarlo

20-okt

Brunssum

 

Daan Bongers

Baarlo

27-okt

Liessel

 

Daan Bongers

Baarlo

3-nov

Reuver

 

Daan Bongers

Baarlo

10-nov

Weert

 

Daan Bongers

Baarlo

17-nov

Schweiberg

 

Ritchie Motké

Beek

24-nov

Beegden

 

Daan Bongers

Baarlo

1-dec

Beesel

 

Jeffrey Mellemans

Wellen B.

8-dec

Meijel

 

Jeffrey Mellemans

Wellen B.

15-dec

Nederweert

 

Daan Bongers

Baarlo

22-dec

Blerick

 

Daan Bongers

Baarlo

4-jan

Landgraaf

 

Ritchie Motké

Beek

19-jan

Horst

 

Daan Bongers

Baarlo

26-jan

Roggel

 

Peter v.d.Heuvel

Bakel

2-feb

Overloon

 

Daan Bongers

Baarlo

 

Jaarklassement

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2014-2015

 

 

Amateurs

 

12-okt

Baarlo

 

Daan Bongers

Baarlo

19-okt

Meterik

 

Johnny Kleingeld

Maasbree

26-okt

Reuver

 

Johnny Kleingeld

Maasbree

2-nov

Brunssum

 

Lehvi Braam

Dodewaard

9-nov

Schweiberg

 

Lars Toma

Bocholtz

16-nov

Weert

 

Lars Toma

Bocholtz

23-nov

Meijel

 

Peter v.d.Heuvel

Bakel

30-nov

Sittard

kampioenschap

Lehvi Braam

Dodewaard

7-dec

Reuver

 

Peter v.d.Heuvel

Bakel

14-dec

Nederweert

 

Philip Muller 

Dld.

28-dec

Blerick

 

Daan Bongers

Baarlo

31-dec

Bocholtz

 

Lars Toma

Bocholtz

4-jan

Landgraaf

 

Lars Toma

Bocholtz

18-jan

Sittard  2

 

Dennis Dictus

Vlijtingen B.

25-jan

Beegden

 

Dennis Dictus

Vlijtingen B.

1-feb

Overloon

 

Peter v.d.Heuvel 

Bakel

 

Jaarklassement

 

Tim Allen 

Sprockhovel Dld.