Hitwebcounter.com Free

Alle uitslagen van de NWB

van 1946 tot heden                                                

Veldrijden amateurs  jaaroverzicht  2005-2010

 

 

2005-2006

 

 

 

 

2-okt

Baarlo

 

Edwin Raats

Helmond

9-okt

Gulpen

 

Christoph Breuer

Hürth D.

16-okt

Swier

 

Pascal Alleleijn

Bocholtz

30-okt

Liessel

 

Ton van Korven

Diessen

6-nov

Hulsberg

 

Christof Breuer

Hürth D.

13-nov

Mechelen

 

Pascal Alleleijn

Bocholtz

20-nov

Reuver

 

Berry Hoedemakers

Veghel

27-nov

Beesel  

NWB kampioenschap

Patrick Vliegen

Veldhoven

4-dec

Stramproy

 

Berry Hoedemakers

Veghel

11-dec

Merkelbeek

 

Pascal Alleleijn

Bocholtz

18-dec

Valkenburg

 

Pascal Alleleijn

Bocholtz

26-dec

Horst

 

Berry Hoedemakers

Veghel

31-dec

Born

 

Tjarco Cuppens

Landgraaf

8-jan

Meijel

 

Edwin Raats

Helmond

15-jan

Ysselsteyn

 

Berry Hoedemakers

Veghel

22-jan

Panningen

 

Berry Hoedemakers

Veghel

29-jan

Blerick

 

Patrick Vliegen

Veldhoven

5-feb

Nuth

 

Berry Hoedemakers

Veghel

12-feb

Heerlen

 

Daan Bongers

Baarlo

 

Jaarklassement   

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2006-2007

 

 

Amateurs

 

16-sep

Stein

 

Edwin Raats

Helmond

1-okt

Gulpen

 

Patrick Vliegen

Veldhoven

8-okt

Baarlo

 

Daan Bongers

Baarlo

15-okt

Swier

 

Tjarco Cuppens

Landgraaf

22-okt

Liessel

 

Berry Hoedemakers

Veghel

29-okt

Born

 

Pascal Alleleijn

Bocholtz

5-nov

Reuver

 

Daan Bongers

Baarlo

12-nov

Hulsberg

 

Pascal Alleleijn

Bocholtz

19-nov

Mechelen

 

Daan Bongers

Baarlo

26-nov

Beesel  

NWB kampioenschap

Daan Bongers

Baarlo

3-dec

Stramproy

 

Björn Houben

Ell

10-dec

Valkenburg

 

Pascal Alleleijn

Bocholtz

17-dec

Meijel

 

Pascal Alleleijn

Bocholtz

24-dec

Blerick

 

Daan Bongers

Baarlo

7-jan

Panningen

 

Peter v/d Heuvel

Bakel

14-jan

Merkelbeek

 

Dominic Rose

Zonhoven B.

21-jan

Asten

 

Berry Hoedemakers

Veghel

28-jan

Sevenum

 

Edwin Arts

Overloon

4-feb

Horst

 

Berry Hoedemakers

Veghel

11-feb

Heerlen

 

Pascal Alleleijn

Bocholtz

9-sep

Elsloo

 

Roel van Houtum

 

 

Jaarklassement   

 

Pascal Alleleijn

Bocholtz

 

 

 

 

 

2007-2008

 

Mullenerscup

Amateurs

 

7-okt

Baarlo

 

Daan Bongers

Baarlo

14-okt

Hulsberg

 

Marcel Meisen

Stolberg D.

21-okt

Swier

 

Marco Wesseling

Rosmalen

28-okt

Liessel

 

Edwin Raats

Helmond

4-nov

Born

 

Marco Wesseling

Rosmalen

11-nov

Merkelbeek

 

Francis Penders

Bilzen B.

18-nov

Mechelen

 

Christof Breuer

Hürth D.

25-nov

Weert

                          

Edwin Raats

Helmond

2-dec

Stramproy

 

Berry Hoedemakers

Veghel

9-dec

Valkenburg

 

Ruud Beerten

Budel-Schoot

16-dec

Meijel

 

Ritchie Motké

Beek

23-dec

Beesel  

 

Lino Colombo

Maasmechelen B.

30-dec

Blerick 

NWB kampioenschap

Björn Houben

Ell

 

 

Kampioen

Jarno Messing

Stein

6-jan

Horst

 

René Snoeren

Dongen

13-jan

Panningen

 

Ritchie Motké

Beek

20-jan

Asten

 

Edwin Arts

Overloon

27-jan

Sevenum

 

Edwin Arts

Overloon

 

Jaarklassement   

 

Jarno Messing

Stein

 

 

 

 

 

2008-2009

 

Mullenerscup

Amateurs

 

5-okt

Baarlo

 

Peter v.d. Heuvel

Bakel

19-okt

Liessel

 

Lino Colombo

Zutendaal B.

26-okt

Mechelen

 

Andreas Kreutzer

M- Gladbach D.

2-nov

Born

 

Edwin Raats

Helmond

16-nov

Weert

 

Andreas Kreutzer

M- Gladbach D.

23-nov

Eigenbilsen B.

 

Lino Colombo

Zutendaal B.

30-nov

Stramproy

 

Lino Colombo

Zutendaal B.

7-dec

Deurne

NWB kampioenschap

Berrie Hoedemakers

Veghel

 

 

Kampioen

Pascal Alleleijn

Bocholtz

14-dec

Meijel

 

Lino Colombo

Zutendaal B.

21-dec

Reuver

 

Bjorn Houben

Ell

28-dec

Blerick

 

Daan Bongers

Baarlo

4-jan

Horst

 

Edwin Raats

Helmond

18-jan

Merkelbeek

 

Pascal Alleleijn

Bocholtz

25-jan

Sevenum

 

Peter van den Heuvel

Bakel

 

Jaarklassement

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2009-2010

 

Mullenerscup

Amateurs

 

4-okt

Baarlo

 

Daan Bongers

Baarlo

18-okt

Liessel

 

Edwin Raats

Helmond

25-okt

Beesel

 

Daan Bongers

Baarlo

1-nov

Born

 

Kaj Slenter

Reijmerstok

8-nov

Horst

 

Bart van Asten

Peer B.

15-nov

Schweiberg

 

Christoph Breuer

Hürth D.

22-nov

Weert

 

Mike Vreys

Lommel B.

29-nov

Stramproy

 

Berrie Hoedemakers

Veghel

6-dec

Deurne

 

Berrie Hoedemakers

Veghel

13-dec

Meijel

 

Dennis Stultiens

Meijel

20-dec

Brunssum

 

Philip Becker

Keulen D.

27-dec

Blerick

 

Dennis Stultiens

Meijel

3-jan

Reuver

 

Berrie Hoedemakers

Veghel

17-jan

Nederweert

 

Marc van der Wielen

Keulen D.

24-jan

Landgraaf

 

Kaj Slenter

Reijmerstock

31-jan

Sevenum

NWB   kamp.schap  ( Open )

Edwin Arts

Overloon

 

Jaarklassement