Hitwebcounter.com Free

Alle uitslagen van de NWB

van 1946 tot heden                                                

Veldrijden amateurs  jaaroverzicht  2000-2005


      

2000-2001

1-okt

Landgraaf

Hans Jongeling

Best

8-okt

Reuver

Hans Jongeling

Best

15-okt

Baarlo

Hans Jongeling

Best

22-okt

Swier

Hans Jongeling

Best

29-okt

Belfeld

Noel van der Ley

Mechelen

11-nov

Nuth

Peter Hoffmans

Moergestel

12-nov

Kerkrade

Noel van der Ley

Mechelen

19-nov

Sittard

Peter Rice

Oxford Engeland

26-nov

Hulsberg

Noel van der Ley

Mechelen

3-dec

Stramproy

Xander Schelfhout

Roermond

10-dec

Stein

Tjarco Cuppens

Landgraaf

17-dec

Meijel

Pieter Burgers

Moergestel

24-dec

Blerick

Noel van der Ley

Mechelen

26-dec

Swalmen 

NWB kampioenschap

Noel van der Ley

Mechelen

31-dec

Valkenburg

Fred.Kessiaroff

Zweden

7-jan

Helden

Bjorn Hoeben

Stramproy

14-jan

Liessel

Noel van der Ley

Mechelen

21-jan

Brunssum

Noel van der Ley

Mechelen

28-jan

Sevenum

Noel van der Ley

Mechelen

 

Jaarklassement   

Noel van der Ley

Mechelen

 

2001-2002

Amateurs

30-sep

Baarlo

Ronny Housen

Bree  B.

7-okt

Landgraaf

Pascal Alleleyn

Bocholtz

14-okt

Reuver

Jos Janssen

Wijchen

21-okt

Swier

Pascal Alleleyn

Bocholtz

28-okt

Belfeld

Peter Rice

Oxford Engeland

4-nov

Swalmen

Xander Schelfhout

Roermond

10-nov

Brunssum

Tjarco Cuppens

Landgraaf

11-nov

Kerkrade

Pascal Alleleyn

Bocholtz

18-nov

Sittard

Noel van der Ley

Mechelen

25-nov

Hulsberg

Bjorn Hoeben

Stramproy

2-dec

Stramproy

Bjorn Hoeben

Stramproy

9-dec

Stein

Noel van der Ley

Mechelen

16-dec

Meijel

Erik Verrijth

Heeze

23-dec

Belfeld 2

Noel van der Ley

Mechelen

26-dec

Liessel

NWB kampioenschap

Pascal Alleleyn

Bocholtz

30-dec

Blerick

Noel van der Ley

Mechelen

31-dec

Valkenburg

Bjorn Hoeben

Stramproy

6-jan

Helden

Ruud van Mill

Overloon

13-jan

Weert

Ton van Korven

Diessen

20-jan

Sevenum

Noel van der Ley

Mechelen

 

Jaarklassement   

Pascal Alleleyn

Bocholtz

 

 

2002-2003

Amateurs

6-okt

Baarlo

Ton van Korven

Diessen

13-okt

Landgraaf

Hans Jongeling

Best

20-okt

Swier

Ton van Korven

Diessen

22-okt

Asten

Pascal van Brussel

27-okt

Belfeld

Ton van Korven

Diessen

3-nov

Liessel

Ton van Korven

Diessen

10-nov

Kerkrade

A F G E L A S T 

17-nov

Sittard

Pascal Alleleyn

Bocholtz

24-nov

Hulsberg

Coen Sevens

Diessen

1-dec

Stramproy

Bjorn Hoeben

Stramproy

8-dec

Swalmen

Noël van der Ley

Mechelen

15-dec

Meijel

Noël van der Ley

Mechelen

22-dec

Urmond

Noël van der Ley

Mechelen

26-dec

Brunssum 

NWB kampioenschap

Noël van der Ley

Mechelen

29-dec

Blerick

Noël van der Ley

Mechelen

31-dec

Mechelen

Ronny Housen

Bree  B.

5-jan

Panningen

Noël van der Ley

Mechelen

12-jan

Maasmechelen B.

Noël van der Ley

Mechelen

19-jan

Ysselsteyn

Edwin Raats

Helmond

26-jan

Horst

Peter Hoffmans

Moergestel

2-feb

Valkenburg

Pascal Alleleyn

Bocholtz

9-feb

Sevenum

Ton van Korven

Diessen

 

Jaarklassement   

Noël van der Ley

Mechelen

 

2003-2004

Amateurs

5-okt

Baarlo

Ton van Korven

Diessen

12-okt

Liessel

Coen Sevens

Diessen

19-okt

Swier

Bjorn Hoeben

Stramproy

25-okt

Asten

Erwin Bakker

Liessel

26-okt

Landgraaf

Lino Colombo

Maasmechelen B.

2-nov

Beesel

Kim Tofaute

Frechen D.

9-nov

Belfeld

Pascal Alleleyn

Bocholtz

16-nov

Schimmert

Marco Wesseling

Den Bosch

23-nov

Valkenburg

Pascal Alleleyn

Bocholtz

30-nov

Stramproy

Edwin Raats

Helmond

7-dec

Swalmen

Pascal Alleleyn

Bocholtz

14-dec

Meijel

Lino Colombo

Maasmechelen B.

21-dec

Hulsberg

NWB kampioenschap

Pascal Alleleyn

Bocholtz

28-dec

Blerick

Kim Tofaute

Frechen D.

31-dec

Mechelen

Jelmer Pietersma

Hoensbroek

4-jan

Panningen

Jelmer Pietersma

Hoensbroek

18-jan

Nuth

Jelmer Pietersma

Hoensbroek

24-jan

Mechelen

Pascal Alleleyn

Bocholtz

1-feb

Ysselsteyn

Pascal Alleleyn

Bocholtz

8-feb

Sittard 

Pascal Alleleyn

Bocholtz

15-feb

Brunssum

Marco de la Haye

Sittard

 

Jaarklassement   

Pascal Alleleyn

Bocholtz

 

2004-2005

Amateurs

3-okt

Baarlo

Ton van Korven

Diessen

10-okt

Hulsberg 

Kim Tofaute

Frechen D.

17-okt

Swier

Kim Tofaute

Frechen D.

24-okt

Liessel

Lino Colombo

Maasmechelen B.

31-okt

Landgraaf

Mario Appermans

Herderen B.

7-nov

Beesel

Pascal Alleleijn

Bocholtz

14-nov

Reuver

Pascal Alleleijn

Bocholtz

21-nov

Mechelen

Mario Appermans

Herderen B.

28-nov

Stramproy

Edwin Raats

Helmond

5-dec

Swalmen

Pascal Alleleijn

Bocholtz

12-dec

Valkenburg

Dominic Rose

Zonhoven B.

19-dec

Horst

Jos Kaal

Heteren

26-dec

Meijel  

NWB kampioenschap

Noël van der Ley

Mechelen

31-dec

Mechelen

Mario Appermans

Herderen B.

2-jan

Panningen

Jelmer Pietersma

Hoensbroek

9-jan

Brunssum

Dominic  Rose

Zonhoven B.

16-jan

Ysselsteyn

Pascal Alleleijn

Bocholtz

23-jan

Blerick

Rob Reuvers

Grathem

30-jan

Nuth

Ton van Korven

Diessen

 

Jaarklassement