Hitwebcounter.com Free

Alle uitslagen van de NWB

van 1946 tot heden                                                

Senioren  jaaroverzicht  1975


23-mrt

GEULLE

 

F.Kuipers

Maasbracht

30-mrt

HAELEN

 

H.Greijmans

Weert

31-mrt

HAELEN

 

A.Peperkamp

Herveld

6-apr

SPAUBEEK

 

H.Greijmans 

Weert

12-apr

EINDHOVEN

Aankomst Hel v   Brabant

Ger Smulders 

Gerwen

13-apr

SWALMEN

 

M.Doensen

Nederweert

27-apr

MELICK

 

F.Lodewijks

Lommel B.

4-mei

DEURNE

Bedevaart

F.Lodewijks

Lommel B.

5-mei

VIERLINGSBEEK

 

F.Lodewijks

Lommel B.

8-mei

MAASBRACHT

 

F.Lodewijks

Lommel B.

18-mei

SINT-JOOST

 

T.Schuman

Weert

19-mei

SINT-JOOST

 

J.Smeets

Reuver

26-mei

TUNGELROY

 

L.Vaessen

Swalmen

8-jun

VLODROP

 

H.Arts

Wanroy

8-jun

BAEXEM

 

G.Hoofwijk

Buchten

22-jun

MONTFORT

 

H.van Hoof

Lommel B.

28-jun

St.ODILIENBERG

 

H.Peeters

Linne

29-jun

MERUM

 

G.Keijenberg

Meerssen

6-jul

MAASBRACHT

 

J.Geurts

Echt

13-jul

OOSTRUM

NWB kampioenschap

H.Arts

Wanroy

20-jul

KELPEN

 

H.v.Oorschot

Bergeyk

26-jul

REUTJE St.Odilienberg

 

F.Scheres

Posterholt

27-jul

HORST

 

G.Evers

Maasbracht

3-aug

BEEGDEN

Prov.kampioenschap   Limburg

J.Jans

Sint Joost

3-aug

BEEGDEN

Prov.kampioenschap   Nrd.Brabant

H.van Oorschot

Bergeijk

16-aug

PEY-ECHT

 

F.Scheres

Posterholt

17-aug

PEY-ECHT

 

H.Peeters

Linne

24-aug

ROGGEL

 

H.Kuipers

Echt

31-aug

WANSSUM

 

J.Gijsen

België

6-sep

POSTERHOLT

 

J.Peters

St.Odilienberg

8-sep

MEIJEL

 

F.van Geffen

Maarheeze

21-sep

BERGEIJK

 

H.Arts

Wanroy

28-sep

WEERT  IJzeren man

 

H.Arts

Wanroy

 

 

 

 

 

 

Jaarklassement

 

 

 

1

Godfried Keijenberg

Meerssen

 

 

2

Jo Geurts

Echt

 

 

3

H.van Hoof

Lommel B.

 

 

4

Giel Evers

Maasbracht

 

 

5

Henk Arts

Wanroy

 

 

6

Jac Jans

St.Joost

 

 

7

Frits Kuipers

Maasbracht

 

 

8

Fred Scheres

Posterholt

 

 

9

P.Lodewijks

Lommel B.

 

 

10

Jo Smeets

Reuver

 

 

11

Ton Gruyzen

Sittard

 

 

12

Jo Passage

Melick

 

 

13

Henk van Oirschot

Bergeyk

 

 

14

Math Jacobs

Roermond

 

 

15

J.Gijsen

België

 

 

16

Ger Hoofwijk

Buchten

 

 

17

Theo Theus

Bergeyk

 

 

18

Jan Peters

St.Odiliënberg

 

 

19

Jo Schuren

Maasbracht

 

 

20

Frans Frenken

Ospel

 

 


                             Henk Arts klopt Frans Marcelissen