Hitwebcounter.com Free

Alle uitslagen van de NWB

van 1946 tot heden                                                

St.Jozefronde  " Someren Heide " 

Semi-Klassieker      


St.Jozef-Someren

23-apr-95


St.Jozef-Someren

14-apr-96

1

Klaas Horensman

Wieringerwerf

1

Leon Franssen

Reuver

2

Jan van de Houdt

Oosterhout

2

Jeroen van de Houdt

Oosterhout

3

Anton van Loon

Oosterhout

3

Peter Braspennings

Gilze

4

Jack Steijvers

Janssen-Giant

4

John Verhouden

Eindhoven

5

Edy Jorissen

Weert

5

Geert Kroezen

Deurne

6

Huub Greijmans

Weert

6

Frans van de Weijdeven

Eindhoven

7

Peter Voesenek

Breda

7

Marcel van Herten

Arnhem

8

Frans van de Weijdeven

Eindhoven

8

Marcel Eigner

Breda

9

Bert van Lier

Roggel

9

Huub Greijmans

Weert

10

Ron Bouts

S.Willebrord

10

Wim Rooyakkers

Ospel








St.Jozef-Someren

13-apr-97


St.Jozef-Someren

5-apr-98

1

Glenn Crane

Maastrappers

1

Ben van Vlaanderen

Maarsenbroek

2

Peter Braspennings

Gilze

2

Rik Elfrink

Nuenen

3

Johnny Martens 

Gruitrode B.

3

Simon Moermans

Lexmond

4

Martin Teunissen

Stroucken-cycl.

4

Marcel Alma

Aardkamp

5

Mark Ridderhof

Maasmechelen B.

5

Johan Pemen

Rijsbergen

6

Huub Greijmans

Weert

6

Erik Nieuwerth

Rijsbergen

7

Nende Zanner

Venray

7

Pascal Arts

Ede

8

Menno Grootjans

Tilburg

8

Ge Slingerland

Zoetermeer

9

John Haazen

Ommel

9

Marcel Hoffman

Hoofddorp

10

Ron Stijns

Bunde

10

Jef Martens

Gruitrode B.








St.Jozef-Someren

11-apr-99


St.Jozef-Someren

9-apr-00

1

Ben v.Vlaanderen

Maarsenbroek

1

Leon Mutsaers

St.Michielsgestel

2

Roy Steuten

Weert

2

John Martens

Gruitrode B.

3

Matti de Baat

Nieuw Vossemeer

3

Marcel van der Heijden

Schaik

4

Leon Mutsaars

St.Michielsgestel

4

Eddy Vrijsen

Peer B.

5

Marc Boerboom

Oss

5

Stan Janssen

Siebengewald

6

Bjorn Giesberts

Liessel

6

Matti de Baat

Nieuw Vossemeer

7

Harrie Riem

Born

7

Floris Wardenaar

Zwaag

8

Stan Janssen

Siebengewald

8

Maarten Mathot

Rosmalen

9

Ron Stijns

Bunde

9

John van het Klooster

Lewedorp

10

Alex Bosch

Huizen

10

Marcel Boudewijns

Schijndel








St.Jozef-Someren

14-apr-02


St.Jozef-Someren

18-apr-04

1

Andy Cools

Veerle B.

1

Raphael Otto

Hennef D.

2

Daniel Vandemieren

Houtvenne B.

2

Eric Vereecken

Hulst

3

Bart Verwimp

Geel B.

3

Tjitte op de Buijs

Middelburg

4

Pierre van de Beurcht

Boekel

4

Chris Janssen

Sittard

5

Sander Schuurman

Aalten

5

Berrie Thoolen

Echt

6

Jeroen Rutten

Oss

6

Pol Nabben 

St.Anthonis

7

Piet Herijgers

Wortel B.

7

Edwin Raats

Helmond

8

Johnny Martens

Gruytrode B.

8

Francois Knarren

Hoensbroek

9

Giel Nabben 

St.Anthonis

9

Andreas Kreuser

Mönchen Gladb.D.

10

Antoine Moonen

Nijmegen

10

Rein Elenbaas

s'Heer Abtskerke








St.Jozef-Someren

17-apr-05


St.Jozef-Someren

9-apr-06

1

Igor Ovienko

Oekraine

1

Iwan Jonkman

Maassluis

2

Peter Verhouden

Eindhoven

2

Mathieu Hendriks

Krimpen a/d IJssel

3

Wim Janssen

Hechtel B.

3

Peter Verhouden

Eindhoven

4

Roy Steuten

Hunsel

4

Patrick Wingens

Oss

5

Peter Hoydoncks

Hoeselt B.

5

Henk Ceelen

Ouderkerk a/d IJssel

6

Piotr Kornafel

Schermbeck D.

6

Jacco Tettelaar

Maassluis

7

Frank Stijnen

Weert

7

Jeroen Verwolf

Gorichem

8

Ton Pulles

Haarsteeg

8

Alexander Bauer

Keulen D.

9

Eric Willems

Brunssum

9

Arnaud Stoffels

Amersfoort

10

Arjen Bos

Bolsward

10

Toine Robben

Helmond








St.Jozef-Someren

15-apr-07


St.Jozef-Someren

13-apr-08

1

Robert van Erp

Oss

1

Pjotr Kornafel

Straelen D.

2

Francois Knarren

Hoensbroek

2

Niels Schenk

Utrecht

3

Emile Borsboom

Woerden

3

Toine Robben

Helmond

4

Patrick Wingens

Oss

4

Patrick Wingens

Oss

5

Lars Weijers

Gendt

5

Alexander Bauer

Keulen D.

6

Roy Steuten

Hunsel

6

Geert Scholma

Utrecht

7

Ivan van Hoorn

Nijmegen

7

Dik van Koolwijk

Nijmegen

8

Arjen Ribbers

Groenlo

8

Remi Vandenwinkel

Neeroeteren B.

9

Giovanni Janssen

Eksel B.

9

Hans Slegers

Someren

10

Maurice Engbersen

Nederweert

10

Bas Van de Wouw

Nijmegen








St.Jozef-Someren

5-apr-09


St.Jozef-Someren

11 apr- 2010.

1

Adrie Frijters

Wageningen

1

Peter v.d.Heuvel

Bakel

2

Maarten Boonen

Harderwijk

2

Marc van Grinsven

Deurne

3

Pjotr Kornafel

Straelen D.

3

Jan Hekman

Norg

4

Imo de Pruijssenare

Leusden

4

Adrie Frijters

Wageningen

5

Marc van Grinsven

Deurne

5

Roy Steuten

Hunsel

6

Bob Pennings

Boxtel

6

Maarten Coolen

Veghel

7

Nick Riddy

Veghel

7

John Haast

Rijsbergen

8

Stefan Lotz

Stein

8

Cor van Leeuwen

Ermelo

9

Dik van Koolwijk

Nijmegen

9

Wilbert Broekhuizen

Zwolle

10

Emiel Borsboom

Woerden

10

Remy Meeuwse

Utrecht








St.Jozef-Someren

3 apr- 2011.


St.Jozef-Someren

29 apr- 2012.

1

Marc van Grinsven

Deurne

1

Jacques Schuit

Oost Souburg

2

Andras van Hoeijen

Amersfoort

2

Jelte Krol

Groningen

3

Jan Hekman

Norg

3

Piotr Kornafel

Straelen Dld.

4

Wladimir Gottfried

Hinsbeck D.

4

Wesley Theunissen

Blerick

5

Selmar Pigge

Voorschoten

5

Hans Smeyers

Balen B.

6

Berry Roelofs

Groesbeek

6

Wladimir Gottfried 

Hinsbeck Dld.

7

Henry Schut

Zeeland

7

Jeroen van der Honing

Lommel B.

8

Pjotr Kornafel

Straelen D.

8

Terrence Olaria

Eindhoven

9

Taeke Oppewal

Heerenveen

9

Menno van Hees

Utrecht

10

Francois Knarren

Hoensbroek

10

Dennis van Dijken

Bemmel







 

St.Jozef-Someren

7 april 2013.


St.Jozef Someren

6-apr-14

1

Cornelis Bakker

Dirksland

1

Dennis Voskuilen

Amersfoort

2

Ferry de Ruiter

Putten

2

Pjotr Kornafel

Straelen Dld.

3

Gerard van Haaften

Dirksland

3

Martin Bekking

Apeldoorn

4

Dik van de Koolwijk

Nijmegen

4

Michel Francois

Hellevoetsluis

5

Stefan Borsboom

Hellevoetsluis

5

Wouter Hendriksen

Varseveld

6

Igor Ovdienko

Essen Dld.

6

Bram van Kooi 

Veldhoven

7

Marc van Grinsven

Deurne

7

Dik van de Koolwijk

Nijmegen

8

Nick Riddy

Veghel

8

Gert Delcroix

Neer B.

9

Alexander Bauer

Nürth Dld.

9

Ferry de Ruiiter

Westervoort

10

Ferry Castelijns

Gemert

10

Timo Franssen

Putten







 

St.Jozef-Someren

29-mrt-15




1

Hans Dilling

Nijmegen




2

Martin van Plateringen

Almere




3

Dennis Voskuilem

Amersfoort




4

Marijn Pijper

Hoogvliet




5

Koen Wulterkens

Cuijk




6

Niels van Deursen

Den haag




7

Roy Steuten

Ell




8

Stefan Laurijssen

Roosendaal




9

Gertjan Verdijk

Boxmeer




10

Stef van der Hijden

Nijmegen




 

 

 

 

Ploegenklassement 

1988

1

Super-Weert

2

Schoenmakers-Eindhoven

3

Arkel-Siebengewald

1989

1

de Wacht-Weert

2

Super-Weert

3

Verkoelen-Stramproy

1990

1

Schoenmakers-Eindhoven

2

Super-Weert

3

van Tuel-Weert

1991

1

Schoenmakers-Eindhoven

2

Expo-Reuver

3

van Tuel-Weert

1999

1

W.Cl.Zuid-Limburg   Maastricht

2

Team Halin Helmond

3

Het Snelle Wiel   Bladel

2001

 

Afgelast Vergunning   geweigerd

 

x

 

x

2002

1

Gevi België

2

W.Club de   Bergklimmers Stein

3

De Maaskant Cuijk

2003

 

Afgelast vogelpest

 

x

 

x

2004

1

W.Club de   Bergklimmers Stein

2

Bee Bikes

3

Prov.Selectie   Antwerpen B.

2005

1

W.Club de   Maastrappers Horn

2

Beva Prik en Tik   België

3

W.Club de   Bergklimmers Stein

2006

1

De Coureur Maassluis

2

Team   Weijers-Hako-Ilson Delft

3

Wielerclub Eindhoven

2007

1

Team   Weijers-Hako-Ilson Delft

2

W.Club de   Bergklimmers Stein

3

WTC Woerden

2008

1

Nering Bögel Weert

2

Wielerclub Eindhoven

3

Cyclingteam Mercurius   Nijmegen

2009

1

Wielervereninging   Eemland

2

Nering Bögel Weert

3

W.Club   Eindhoven/Maastrappers

2010

1

Trimmers Westland 1   Naaldwijk

2

Team Hekman Norg   Drenthe

3

Team Fixion   Deurne 

2011

1

Wielervereninging   Eemland

2

Team Hekman Norg   Drenthe

3

TWC de Maastrappers

2012

1

de Maastrappers  Horn

2

W.Ver.Princenhage

3

W.Ver.Reto Arnhem

2013

1

PRC  Delta Frnace Limousin

2

FCA Cyclingteam

3

Cyclingteam HVS

2014

1

STMA 1  Cyclingteam    Amersfoort

2

TWC De Kempen  Valkenswaard

3

STMA 2  Cyclingteam

2015

1

STMA 1  Cyclingteam    Amersfoort

2

Computron Cyclingteam   Boxmeer

3

Star Cyclingteam   Princenhage

2016

1

TWC de Kempen Valkenswaard

2

v.d.Vliet recreatie-HKS Trias

3

Computron  Cycling Team

2017

1

v.d.Vliet recreatie HSK Trias

2

Computron Cycling Team

3

CS 030

Piet Hindriks kan juichen