Hitwebcounter.com Free

Alle uitslagen van de NWB

van 1946 tot heden                                                

St.Jozefronde   Asten  Semi-klassieker

St.Jozef-Asten

25-apr-71

St.Jozef-Asten

16-apr-72

1

Gerrit Hairwassers

VIVO

1

Cor Salentijn

VIVO

2

Wim van Mierlo sr.

LAKO

2

Tjeu Ramaekers

LAKO

3

Han Verhoeven

Helmond

3

Gerrit Hairwassers

VIVO

4

Wil Brouwers

Deurne

4

Bert van Zantvoort

VIVO

5

Ben Huismans

Hank

5

Hein Smeets

v.Beek de Wijs

6

Ton Schuman

LAKO

6

Ton Schuman

LAKO

7

Martin Verrijth

Sevenum

7

Flor de Bree

LAKO

8

Huub Konings

Asten

8

Wim van Mierlo sr.

LAKO

9

Herman Crins

v.Beek de Wijs

9

Lou Bouten

LAKO

10

Cor Salentijn

VIVO

10

Jo Reijnders

Schinnen

St.Jozef-Asten

6-mei-73

St.Jozef-Asten

28-apr-74

1

Jac Beurskens

LAKO

1

Walter Hairwassers

Alessi

2

Gerrit Hairwassers

VIVO

2

Wil Vaes

Leenen

3

Walter Hairwassers

VIVO

3

Jan Evers

v.Beek de Wijs

4

Tjeu Ramaekers

LAKO

4

Jo van Seggelen

v.Beek de Wijs

5

Ton Schuman

LAKO

5

Daan van Dijk

VIVO

6

Cor Salentijn

VIVO

6

Han Verhoeven

v.Beek de Wijs

7

Fons Steuten

VIVO

7

Frans van der Goot

Maasbracht

8

Daan van Dijk

VIVO

8

Louis Rutten

Wenmaekers

9

Ton Petit

LAKO

9

Ad Montforts

Wenmaekers

10

Ger Hoofwijk

Buchten

10

Jan Adriaans

VIVO

St.Jozef-Asten

20-apr-75

St.Jozef-Asten

25-apr-76

1

Jac Beurskens

VIVO

1

Bert van Zantvoort

Tim-Oil

2

Jo van Seggelen

v.Beek de Wijs

2

Jac Beurskens

VIVO

3

Tjeu Ramaekers

v.Beek de Wijs

3

Henk de Hey

Leenen

4

Jac van Heel

Echt

4

Adrie van Oorschot

Tim-Oil

5

Huub Janssen

Sevenum

5

Tjeu Ramaekers

HI-Fi

6

Wil Vaes

Leenen

6

Harrie van Hoof

Lommel B.

7

Bert van.Zantvoort

VIVO

7

Henk Arts

Compri

8

Toon van der Vloet

België

8

Piet Martens

Leenen

9

Jan Gijsen

België

9

Huub Geurts

Vierlingsbeek

10

Herman Crins

v.Beek de Wijs

10

Jan Adriaans

VIVO

St.Jozef-Asten

24-apr-77

1

Jac van Kessel

Deurne Ind.

2

Han Verhoeven

Alessi

3

Jac van Haren

Tim-Oil

4

Jac Beurskens

Tim-Oil

5

Henk van Zantvoort

Dils

6

Jac Spetgens

Someren

7

Jos Ramaekers

KOTI

8

Wim Ivits

Alessi

9

Jan Peters

St.Odilienberg

10

Adrie v.Oorschot

Hoensbroek

 Ploegenklassement     

1971

1

Lako Weert

2

Vivo weert

3

van Beek de   Wijs Vlodrop

1972

1

Vivo Weert

2

Lako Weert

3

van Beek de Wijs   Vlodrop

1973

1

Lako Weert

2

Vivo Weert

3

van Beek de Wijs   Vlodrop

1974

1

Alessi Doetinchem

2

van Beek de Wijs   Vlodrop

3

Wenmaekers Maaseik B.

1975

1

van Beek de Wijs   Vlodrop

2

Vivo Weert

3

Leenen Someren

1976

1

Tim Oil Roermond

2

Vivo Weert

3

Compri Zwijndrecht

1977

1

Tim Oil Roermond

2

Hi-Fi Neerpelt B.

3

Vivo Weert

   

     Jac Beurskens klopt Jo van Seggelen en Tjeu Ramaekers in 1975

   Bert van Zantvoort :  1976