Hitwebcounter.com Free

Alle uitslagen van de NWB

van 1946 tot heden                                                

Omloop van de Heidehof    Someren Heide 


Omloop van de Heidehof

25-8 2002


Omloop van de Heidehof

7-9 2003

1

Daniel Vandermieren

Houtvenne B.

1

Peter Verhouden

W.Cl.Eindhoven

2

Richard Buyvoets

Helvoirt

2

Pol Nabben

de Maaskant

3

Edwin Raats

Helmond

3

Maurice Engbersen

Nederweert

4

Henri Hermans

Turnhout B.

4

Antoine Moonen

Bergklimmers

5

Marco Schenk

Aalten

5

Sander Aardenburg

Zaandam

6

Martin Opdam

Liessel

6

Berrie Thoolen

Bergklimmers

7

Antoine Moonen

Nijmegen

7

Francois Knarren

Bergklimmers

8

Guus Mol

Horst

8

Edwin Raats

W.Cl. Eindhoven

9

Alex Ackermans

St.Katlijn Waver B.

9

Peter Schmitz

Geleen

10

Jeroen Wolbrink

Schalkhaar

10

Hans Slegers

W.Cl. Eindhoven








Omloop van de Heidehof

5-9 2004


Omloop van de Heidehof

28-8 2005





Tevens N.K. WFN


1

Ronnie Housen

Bocholt B.

1

Jacques Schuit

Arnemuiden

2

Marco Bergman

Groningen

2

Tjitte van den Buys

Middelburg

3

Patrick Helgers

Brunssum

3

Eddy Hermsen

Ochten

4

Franck Terwel

Arnhem

4

Berry Hoedemakers

Veghel

5

Niels Bergman

Groningen

5

Johnny van het Klooster

Leeuwedorp

6

Eric Willems

Brunssum

6

Ferry Van Heesewijk

Schijndel

7

Diederik Benders

Nijmegen

7

Maurice Engbersen

Nederweert

8

Wouter Kerstjens

Amstenrade

8

Patrick Wingens

Oss

9

Roy Steuten

Hunsel

9

Kevin Gideonse

Heinkenszand

10

Berrie Thoolen

Echt

10

Jeroen Maanen

Zeist








Omloop van de Heidehof

3-9 2006


Omloop van de Heidehof

2-9 2007

1

Sjoerd van Raak

Amstelveen

1

Roy Steuten

Hunsel

2

Maurice Engbersen

Nederweert

2

Jan Kusters

Meterik

3

Daan Bongers

Baarlo

3

Antoine Moonen

Cuijk

4

Patrick Wingens 

Oss

4

Pjotr Kornafel

Straelen D.

5

Erik van Klaveren

Boskoop

5

Patrick Wingens

Oss

6

Robert van Erp

Oss

6

Johan Oltshoorn

Monster

7

Antoine Moonen

Cuijk

7

Jeroen van der Honing

Valkenswaard

8

Arjen Middelveld

Brunssum

8

Berrie Thoolen

Echt

9

Djurre Pietersma

Hoensbroek

9

Alwin Opbroek

Lottum

10

Richard Nuijens

Stramproy

10

Robert van Erp

Oss








Omloop van de Heidehof

24-8 2008


Omloop van de Heidehof

6-9 2009

1

Remi Vandewinkel

Neeroeteren B.

1

Brian Megens

Oss

2

Stefan Lotz

Stein

2

Patrick Wingens

Oss

3

Sten Oostland

Harderwijk

3

Roy Steuten

Hunsel

4

Pjotr Kornafel

Straelen D.

4

Erwin Koken

Urmond

5

Roy Steuten

Hunsel

5

Pjotr Kornafel

Straelen D.

6

Bruce Rayer

Venlo

6

Maarten Boonen

Harderwijk

7

Roel Jetten

Sittard

7

Cor van Leeuwen

Ermelo

8

Henry Schut

Zeeland

8

Stephan Lotz

Stein

9

Emiel Vos

Berchem

9

Elbert van de Berg

Nijkerkerveen

10

Frank Ackermans

Hoensbroek

10

Paul Boonen

Reuver








Omloop van de Heidehof

12-9 2010


Omloop van de Heidehof

4-9 2011


Tevens NK WFN





1

Jochem van de Doelen

Nuland

1

Igor Ovdienko

Essen D.

2

Cor van Leeuwen

Ermelo

2

Sten Oostland 

Harderwijk

3

Roy Steuten

Hunsel

3

Marc van Grinsven

Deurne

4

Guus de Grouw

Wouwse Plantage

4

Ton de Vrede

Berkel / Rodenrijs

5

Nick Toonen

Lisse

5

Pjotr Kornafel

Straelen D.

6

Sebastiaan Marcelissen

Raamsdonkveer

6

Marco Wesseling

Halsteren

7

Bart Wolthuis

Hank

7

Emiel Borsboom

Woerden

8

Dimitri Mulder

Heinkenszand

8

Maurice Engbersen

Nederweert

9

Raymond Schoenmakers

Geulle

9

Thijs Visscher

Zwolle

10

Robin Collenteur

Bergen op Zoom

10

Remy Meeuwse

Utrecht








Omloop van de Heidehof

2-9-2012


Omloop van de Heidehof

1-9 2013

1

Marc van Grinsven

Deurne

1

Marc van Grinsven

Deurne

2

Sten Oostland

Hrderwijk

2

Stephan Lotz

Maasmechelen B.

3

Twan Kops 

Eindhoven

3

Bram van Kooi 

Veldhoven

4

Antoine Moonen

Cuijk

4

Carlo van Doorn 

Rosmalen

5

Bram van Kooij

Veldhoven

5

Henry Schut

Zeeland

6

Henri Schut

Zeeland

6

Ferdie van Mil

Haps

7

Ferry Castelijns

Gemert

7

Piotr Kornafel 

Straelen Dld.

8

Rob Linsen

Waalre

8

Robbin van de Geer

Maastricht

9

Renier Scheepers

Herten

9

Elbert van de Berg 

Nijkerkerveen

10

Rob Tijdink

Nijmegen

10

Gerard van Haaften

Dirksland








Omloop van de Heidehof

22-6 2014


Omloop van de Heidehof

21-6-2015

1

Pjotr Kornafel

Straelen Dld.

1

Marc van Grinsven

Deurne

2

Marc van Grinsven

Deurne

2

Tom de Vreede

Berkel en Rodenrijs

3

Michael Lasut

Weert

3

Roy Steuten

Ell

4

Timo Franssen

Westervoort

4

Rob Linsen 

Waalre

5

Dennis Voskuilen

Amersfoort

5

Daan van Alphen

Gennep

6

Bram van Kooi

Veldhoven

6

Koen Wulterkens 

Cuijk

7

JoosTetteroo

Noordwijkerhout

7

Stefan Joosten

Maastricht

8

Ard Veneman

Groningen

8

Niels van Deursen

den Haag

9

Koen Wulterkens

Groesbeek

9

Peter van den Heuvel

Bakel

10

Jordy van Sambeeck

Nijmegen

10

Patrick Houthooft

Helmond

Ploegenklassement

2002

1

Prov.Selectie   Antwerpen 

2

RTC De   Stofwolk  Eibergen

3

Limb.Express   Cycling Team Lottum

2003

1

W.Club Bergklimmers   Stein

2

Wielerclub Eindhoven

3

W.V. de Maaskant   Cuijk

2004

1

W.Club Maaslandster

2

W.V.Tandje Hoger   Groningen

3

W.Club Bergklimmers   Stein

2005

 

Geen ploegen = N.K.   individueel

 

 

 

 

2006

1

W.Club Bergklimmers   Stein

2

TWC de Kempen   Valkenswaard

3

Acer cycling   Mercurius Nijmegen

2007

1

TWC De Kempen   Valkenswaard

2

Limburg Express team

3

Westland Wil Vooruit

2008

1

Nering Bögel Weert

2

Maastrappers/W.Cl.Eindhoven

3

W.Club de   Bergklimmers Stein

2009

1

Team   Weijers-Hako-Uitzender

2

W.Club Bergklimmers   Stein

3

Nering Bögel Weert

2010

 

Geen ploegen = N.K.   individueel

 

 

 

 

2011

1

STMA Cyclingteam

2

HVS Cyclingteam

3

W.Ver.Princenhage

2012

1

FCA Cyclingteam

2

Cyclingteam HVS

3

NSWV Mercurius  Nijmegen

2013

1

Cyclingteam HVS

2

TWC de Kempen   Valkenswaard

3

Maaslandster-Dutch   Mountains

2014

1

TWC De Kempen   Valkenswaard

2

STMA Cyclingteam

3

TWC Pijnenburg   Tilburg

2015

1

TWC De Kempen   Valkenswaard

2

Computron CyclingTeam   Boxmeer

3

Geen complete ploegen   meer

2016

1

W.V.Hanzerenners  Zwolle

2

DRC de Mol Rotterdam

3

TWC de Kempen Valkenswaard

2017

1

W.V.Hanzerenners  Zwolle

2

TWC de Kempen Valkenswaard

3

Team Swift Leiden