Hitwebcounter.com Free

Alle uitslagen van de NWB

van 1946 tot heden                                                

MTB  junioren  jaaroverzicht  2005-2010


      

2005-2006

 

 

 

 

2-okt

Baarlo

 

Rob v/d Heijden

Den Dungen

9-okt

Gulpen

 

Rob v/d Heijden

Den Dungen

16-okt

Swier

 

Sander Nijssen

Baarlo

30-okt

Liessel

 

Sander Nijssen

Baarlo

6-nov

Hulsberg

 

Didier Dexters

Maasmechelen B.

13-nov

Mechelen Schweiberg

 

Sander Nijssen

Baarlo

20-nov

Reuver

 

Sander Nijssen

Baarlo

27-nov

Beesel 

NWB kampioenschap

Sander Nijssen

Baarlo

4-dec

Stramproy

 

Sander Nijssen

Baarlo

11-dec

Merkelbeek

 

Sander Nijssen

Baarlo

18-dec

Valkenburg

 

Sander Nijssen

Baarlo

26-dec

Horst

 

Sander Nijssen

Baarlo

31-dec

Born

 

Jean Nijsten

Maastricht

8-jan

Meijel

 

Sander Nijssen

Baarlo

15-jan

Ysselsteyn

 

Danny van Megen

Blerick

22-jan

Panningen

 

Sander Nijssen

Baarlo

29-jan

Blerick

 

Sander Nijssen

Baarlo

5-feb

Nuth

 

Thom Wetzels

Mechelen

12-feb

Heerlen 

 

Thom Wetzels

Mechelen

 

Jaarklassement

 

Sander Nijssen

Baarlo

2006-2007

 

 

 

 

16-sep

Elsloo

 

Sandro Harings

Berg en Terblijt

1-okt

Gulpen

 

Thom Wetzels

Mechelen

8-okt

Baarlo

 

Thom Wetzels

Mechelen

15-okt

Swier

 

Thom Wetzels

Mechelen

22-okt

Liessel

 

Thom Wetzels

Mechelen

29-okt

Born

 

Thom Wetzels

Mechelen

5-nov

Reuver

 

Thom Wetzels

Mechelen

12-nov

Hulsberg

 

Thom Wetzels

Mechelen

19-nov

Mechelen

 

Thom Wetzels

Mechelen

26-nov

Beesel   

NWB kampioenschap

Thom Wetzels

Mechelen

3-dec

Stramproy

 

Thom Wetzels

Mechelen

10-dec

Valkenburg

 

Thom Wetzels

Mechelen

17-dec

Meijel

 

Thom Wetzels

Mechelen

24-dec

Blerick

 

Thom Wetzels

Mechelen

7-jan

Panningen

 

Thom Wetzels

Mechelen

14-jan

Merkelbeek

 

Thom Wetzels

Mechelen

21-jan

Asten

 

Thom Wetzels

Mechelen

28-jan

Sevenum

 

Thom Wetzels

Mechelen

4-feb

Horst

 

Thom Wetzels

Mechelen

 

Jaarklassement

 

Thom Wetzels

Mechelen

 

2007-2008

 

 

 

 

9-sep

Elsloo

 

Thom Wetzels

Mechelen

7-okt

Baarlo

 

Sebastiaan Brouwer

Baarlo

14-okt

Hulsberg

 

Sandro Harings

Berg en Terblijt

21-okt

Swier

 

Sandro Harings

Berg en Terblijt

28-okt

Liessel

 

Sebastiaan Brouwer

Baarlo

4-nov

Born

 

Sebastiaan Brouwer

Baarlo

11-nov

Merkelbeek

 

Rodger Schoens

Margraten

18-nov

Mechelen

 

Sandro Harings

Berg en Terblijt

25-nov

Weert

 

Sandro Harings

Berg en Terblijt

2-dec

Stramproy

 

Sandro Harings

Berg en Terblijt

9-dec

Valkenburg

 

Sandro Harings

Berg en Terblijt

16-dec

Meijel

 

Sandro Harings

Berg en Terblijt

23-dec

Beesel

 

Sebastiaan Brouwer

Baarlo

30-dec

Blerick

NWB kampioenschap

Sandro Harings

Berg en Terblijt

30-dec

Blerick

Kampioen

Sebastiaan Brouwer

Baarlo

6-jan

Horst

 

Sebastiaan Brouwer

Baarlo

13-jan

Panningen

 

Sebastiaan Brouwer

Baarlo

20-jan

Asten

 

Sebastiaan Brouwer

Baarlo

27-jan

Sevenum

 

Sebastiaan Brouwer

Baarlo

 

Jaarklassement

 

Sebastiaan Brouwer

Baarlo

2008-2009

 

 

 

 

5-okt

Baarlo

 

Rodger Schoens

Margraten

19-okt

Liessel

 

Wesley Theunissen

Venlo

26-okt

Mechelen

 

Bas van de Vorst

Sint Anthonis

2-nov

Born

 

Wesley Theunissen

Venlo

16-nov

Weert

 

Wesley Theunissen

Venlo

23-nov

Eigenbilsen B.

 

Rodger Schoens

Margraten

30-nov

Stramproy

 

Wesley Theunissen

Venlo

7-dec

Deurne

NWB kampioenschap

Bas van de Vorst

Sint Anthonis

14-dec

Meijel

 

Wesley Theunissen

Venlo

21-dec

Reuver

 

Wesley Theunissen

Venlo

28-dec

Blerick

 

Wesley Theunissen

Venlo

4-jan

Horst

 

Jeffrey Cox

Valkenswaard

18-jan

Merkelbeek

 

Rodger Schoens

Margraten

25-jan

Sevenum

 

Jeffrey Cox

Valkenswaard

 

Jaarklassement

 

Wesley Theunissen

Venlo

2009-2010

 

 

 

 

4-okt

Baarlo

 

Jeroen Leijsten

Venlo

18-okt

Liessel

 

Bas  van der Vorst

St.Anthonis

25-okt

Beesel

 

Jeroen Leijsten

Venlo

1-nov

Born

 

David Weishaupt

Raeren B.

8-nov

Horst

 

Bas  van der Vorst

St.Anthonis

15-nov

Schweiberg

 

Jeroen Leijsten

Venlo

22-nov

Weert

 

Bas van der Vorst

St.Anthonis

29-nov

Stramproy

 

Jeroen Leijsten

Venlo

6-dec

Deurne

 

Jeroen Leijsten

Venlo

13-dec

Meijel

 

Jeroen Leijsten

Venlo

20-dec

Brunssum

 

Jeroen Leijsten

Venlo

27-dec

Blerick

 

Bas van der Vorst

St.Anthonis

3-jan

Reuver

 

Koen Nijssen

Baarlo

17-jan

Nederweert

 

Bas van der Vorst

St.Anthonis

24-jan

Landgraaf

 

Bas van der Vorst

St.Anthonis

31-jan

Sevenum

Kampioenschap

Bas van der Vorst

St.Anthonis

 

Jaarklassement

 

Jeroen Leijsten

Venlo