Hitwebcounter.com Free

Alle uitslagen van de NWB

van 1946 tot heden                                                

MTB  junioren  jaaroverzicht  2000-2005


      

2000-2001

 

 

 

 

26-aug

Guttecoven

 

Eddy Vrijsen

Peer B.

1-okt

Landgraaf

 

Joep Raymakers

Asten

8-okt

Reuver

 

Rob Nilissen

Baarlo

15-okt

Baarlo

 

Rob Nilissen

Baarlo

22-okt

Swier

 

Rob Nilissen

Baarlo

29-okt

Belfeld

 

Rob Nilissen

Baarlo

11-nov

Nuth

 

Maikel Paas

Munstergeleen

12-nov

Kerkrade

 

Rob Nilissen

Baarlo

19-nov

Sittard

 

Maikel Paas

Munstergeleen

26-nov

Hulsberg

 

Sjors Clevers

Grubbenvorst

3-dec

Hulsberg

 

Leon Kuipers

Baarlo

10-dec

Stein

 

Maikel Paas

Munstergeleen

17-dec

Meijel

 

Frank Lamber

Blerick

24-dec

Blerick

 

Frank Lamber

Blerick

26-dec

Swalmen 

NWB kampioenschap

Sjors Clevers

Grubbenvorst

26-dec

Swalmen 

Kampioen

Rob Nilissen  

Baarlo

31-dec

Valkenburg

 

Maikel Paas

Munstergeleen

7-jan

Helden

 

Rob Nilissen

Baarlo

14-jan

Liessel

 

Leon Kuipers

Baarlo

21-jan

Brunssum

 

Rob Nilissen

Baarlo

28-jan

Sevenum

 

Rob Nilissen

Baarlo

 

Jaarklassement

 

Rob Nilissen

Baarlo

2001-2002

 

 

 

 

30-sep

Baarlo

 

Rob Nilissen

Baarlo

7-okt

Landgraaf

 

Rob Nilissen

Baarlo

14-okt

Reuver

 

Frank Lamber

Venlo

21-okt

Swier

 

Frank Lamber

Venlo

28-okt

Belfeld 1

 

Frank Lamber

Venlo

4-nov

Swalmen

 

Rob Nilissen

Baarlo

10-nov

Brunssum

 

Frank Lamber

Venlo

11-nov

Kerkrade

 

Daan Bongers

Baarlo

18-nov

Sittard

 

Daan Bongers

Baarlo

25-nov

Hulsberg

 

Frank Lamber

Venlo

2-dec

Stramproy

 

Rob Nilessen

Baarlo

9-dec

Stein

 

Sjors Clevers

Grubbenvorst

16-dec

Meijel

 

Frank Lamber

Venlo

23-dec

Belfeld 2

 

Sjors Clevers

Grubbenvorst

26-dec

Liessel  

NWB kampioenschap

Rob Nilissen

Baarlo

30-dec

Blerick

 

Mark Nellen

Maasbree

31-dec

Valkenburg

 

Frank Lamber

Venlo

6-jan

Panningen

 

Mark  Gommans

Meijel

13-jan

Weert  Ijzeren man

 

Frank Lamber

Venlo

20-jan

Sevenum

 

Rob Nilissen

Baarlo

 

Jaarklassement

 

Frank Lamber

Venlo

2002-2003

 

 

 

 

6-okt

Baarlo

 

Rob Nilessen

Baarlo

13-okt

Landgraaf

 

Peter van Mill

Wijlre

20-okt

Swier

 

Peter van Mill

Wijlre

27-okt

Belfeld

 

René Wilbers

Tegelen

3-nov

Liessel

 

René Wilbers

Tegelen

17-nov

Sittard

 

Mark Gommans

Meijel

24-nov

Hulsberg

 

Peter van Mill

Wijlre

1-dec

Stramproy

 

René Wilbers

Tegelen

8-dec

Swalmen

 

Peter van Mill

Wijlre

15-dec

Meijel

 

René Wilbers

Tegelen

22-dec

Urmond

 

Mark Gommans

Meijel

26-dec

Brunssum 

NWB kampioenschap

Mark Gommans

Meijel

29-dec

Blerick

 

Mark Nellen

Maasbree

31-dec

Mechelen

 

Peter van Mill

Wijlre

5-jan

Panningen

 

Mark Gommans

Meijel

12-jan

Maasmechelen B.

 

Mark Gommans

Meijel

19-jan

Ysselsteyn

 

Mark Gommans

Meijel

26-jan

Horst

 

Mark Gommans

Meijel

2-feb

Valkenburg

 

Peter van Mill

Wijlre

9-feb

Sevenum

 

Mark Gommans

Meijel

 

Jaarklassement

 

Peter van Mill

Wijlre

2003-2004

 

 

 

 

5-okt

Baarlo

 

Eric Nellen

Maasbree

12-okt

Liessel

 

Sander Nijssen

Baarlo

19-okt

Swier

 

Edwin Arts

Overloon

26-okt

Landgraaf

 

Gijs Hoeben

Tegelen

2-nov

Beesel

 

Edwin Arts

Overloon

9-nov

Belfeld

 

Jean P.Strijthagen

Cadier en Keer

16-nov

Schimmert

 

Jean P.Strijthagen

Cadier en Keer

23-nov

Valkenburg

 

Gijs Hoeben

Tegelen

30-nov

Stramproy

 

Jean P.Strijthagen

Cadier en Keer

7-dec

Swalmen

 

Jean P.Strijthagen

Cadier en Keer

14-dec

Meijel

 

Gijs Hoeben

Tegelen

21-dec

Hulsberg  

NWB kampioenschap

Jean P.Strijthagen

Cadier en Keer

28-dec

Blerick

 

Eric Nellen

Maasbree

31-dec

Mechelen

 

Jean P.Strijthagen

Cadier en Keer

4-jan

Panningen

 

Eric Nellen

Maasbree

18-jan

Nuth

 

Gijs Hoeben

Tegelen

25-jan

Mechelen

 

Jean P.Strijthagen

Cadier en Keer

1-feb

Ysselsteyn

 

Jean P.Strijthagen

Cadier en Keer

8-feb

Sittard 

 

Guido Janssen

Voeren B.

15-feb

Brunssum

 

Guido Janssen

Voeren B.

 

Jaarklassement

 

Jean P.Strijthagen

Cadier en Keer

2004-2005

 

 

 

 

3-okt

Baarlo

 

Erik Nellen

Maasbree

10-okt

Hulsberg

 

Erik Nellen

Maasbree

17-okt

Swier

 

Jean P.Strijthagen

Cadier en Keer

24-okt

Liessel

 

Danny van Megen

Boekend

31-okt

Landgraaf

 

Jean P.Strijthagen

Cadier en Keer

7-nov

Beesel

 

Danny van Megen

Boekend

14-nov

Reuver

 

Danny van Megen

Boekend

21-nov

Mechelen  Schweiberg

 

Danny van Megen

Boekend

28-nov

Stramproy

 

Erik Nellen

Maasbree

5-dec

Swalmen

 

Danny van Megen

Boekend

12-dec

Valkenburg

 

Danny van Megen

Boekend

19-dec

Horst

 

Erik Nellen

Maasbree

26-dec

Meijel 

NWB kampioenschap

Erik Nellen

Maasbree

26-dec

Meijel 

Kampioen

Danny van Megen

Boekend

31-dec

Mechelen

 

Danny van Megen

Boekend

2-jan

Panningen

 

Ralf Hesen

Helden

9-jan

Brunssum

 

Ralf Hesen

Helden

16-jan

Ysselsteyn

 

Danny van Megen

Boekend

23-jan

Blerick

 

Danny van Megen

Boekend

30-jan

Nuth

 

Danny van Megen

Boekend

 

Jaarklassement

 

Danny van Megen

Boekend