Hitwebcounter.com Free

Alle uitslagen van de NWB

van 1946 tot heden                                                

MTB  junioren  jaaroverzicht  1993-2000


1993

 

 

 

 

23-jan

Brunssum

 

Tim Heemskerk

Brunssum






1993-1994

 

 

 

 

17-okt

Baarlo

 

Kurt Celes

Vosselaar B.

24-okt

Mierlo

Provinciale   kampioenschappen

Frank Stijnen

Weert

31-okt

Eindhoven

 

Frank Stijnen

Weert

7-nov

Reuver

 

D.Engelen

Ottersum

14-nov

Nederweert

 

J.Bakker 

Liessel

28-nov

Baexem

 

Frank Stijnen

Weert

5-dec

Stramproy

 

Rudy Creemers

Neeritter

12-dec

Eindhoven

NWB   kampioenschap 

Rudy Creemers

Neeritter

18-dec

Meijel

 

J.van de Pijl

Ospel

26-dec

Belfeld

 

J.Gahrschuger

Duitsland

2-jan

Blerick

 

Patrick Hoevenaars

Geldrop

9-jan

Helden

 

Patrick Hoevenaars

Geldrop

16-jan

Afferden

 

P.van Mil

Overloon

 

Jaarklassement

 

 

 






1994-1995

 

 

 

 

16-okt

Wychen

 

Ralf van Heugten

Asten

23-okt

Reuver

 

Joost Hanssen

Liessel

30-okt

Mierlo

Provinciale   kampioenschappen

Sander Janssen

Panningen

6-nov

Nederweert

 

Rudy Creemers

Neeritter

13-nov

Belfeld

 

Sander Janssen

Panningen

20-nov

Veldhoven

 

Joost Hanssen

Liessel

27-nov

Baexem

 

Joost Hanssen

Liessel

4-dec

Stramproy

 

Patrick Hoevenaars

Geldrop

11-dec

Meijel 

NWB kampioenschap

Patrick Hoevenaars

Geldrop

18-dec

Afferden

 

Joost Hanssen

Liessel

26-dec

Blerick

 

Joost Hanssen

Liessel

31-dec

Lierop

 

Erwin Bakker

Liessel

8-jan

Helden 

ICF   Wereldkampioenschap

Bram Vos

Egchel

15-jan

Roermond

 

Patrick Hoevenaars

Geldrop

22-jan

Tungelroy

 

Ruud Gijsbers

Geldrop

29-jan

Baarlo

 

Patrick Hoevenaars

Geldrop

 

Jaarklassement

 

Patrick Hoevenaars

Geldrop






1995-1996

 

 

 

 

15-okt

Wychen

 

Sacho Hoffman

Mill

21-okt

Baarlo

 

Rudy Creemers

Neeritter

22-okt

Mierlo 

Provinciale   kampioenschappen

Rudy Creemers

Neeritter

29-okt

Reuver

 

Rudy Creemers

Neeritter

5-nov

Nederweert

 

Rudy Creemers

Neeritter

11-nov

Maastricht

 

Rudy Creemers

Neeritter

12-nov

Afferden

 

Rudy Creemers

Neeritter

19-nov

Veldhoven

 

Rudy Creemers

Neeritter

25-nov

Helden

 

Rudy Creemers

Neeritter

26-nov

Brunssum

 

Remco van de Rijken

Heythuysen

3-dec

Stramproy

 

Rudy Creemers

Neeritter

10-dec

Baexem

 

Remco van de Rijken

Heythuysen

16-dec

Belfeld

 

Rudy Creemers

Neeritter

17-dec

Belfeld

 

Remco van de Rijken

Heythuysen

24-dec

Blerick

 

Remco van de Rijken

Heythuysen

7-jan

Meijel

 

Rudy Creemers

Neeritter

14-jan

Lierop 

NWB kampioenschap

Bram Vos

Egchel

21-jan

Roermond

 

Rudy Creemers

Neeritter

28-jan

Tungelroy

 

Rudy Creemers

Neeritter

 

Jaarklassement

 

Rudy Creemers

Neeritter






1996-1997

 

 

 

 

13-okt

Wijchen

 

Bram van Kessel

Mook

20-okt

Reuver

 

Rudy Creemers

Neeritter

26-okt

Vaesrade

 

Rudy Creemers

Neeritter

27-okt

Limbricht

 

Rudy Creemers

Neeritter

2-nov

Nuth

 

Rudy Creemers

Neeritter

9-nov

Afferden

 

Bram van Kessel

Mook

10-nov

Belfeld

 

Rudy Creemers

Neeritter

16-nov

Brunssum

Provinciale   kampioenschappen

Rudy Creemers

Neeritter

17-nov

Zeelst

 

Rudy Creemers

Neeritter

23-nov

Helden

 

Rudy Creemers

Neeritter

24-nov

Baexem

 

Remco van de Rijken

Heythuysen

30-nov

Kerkrade

 

Sven Nieuwenhuis

Maastricht

1-dec

Stramproy

 

Rudy Creemers

Neeritter

8-dec

Hulsberg

 

Rudy Creemers

Neeritter

14-dec

Meers-Stein

 

Rudy Creemers

Neeritter

15-dec

Lierop

 

Rudy Creemers

Neeritter

22-dec

Blerick

 

Rudy Creemers

Neeritter

26-dec

Meijel 

NWB kampioenschap

Rudy Creemers

Neeritter

29-dec

Tungelroy

 

Rudy Creemers

Neeritter

31-dec

Valkenburg

 

Rudy Creemers

Neeritter

5-jan

Born

 

Rudy Creemers

Neeritter

12-jan

Roermond

 

Remco van de Rijken

Heythuysen

26-jan

Limbricht

 

Rudy Creemers

Neeritter

 

Jaarklassement

 

Rudy Creemers

Neeritter






1997-1998

 

Samen met KNWU

 

 

19-okt

Reuver

 

Guus Mol

Horst

26-okt

Born

 

Ruud Smeets

Steyl-Tegelen

1-nov

Nuth

 

Guus Mol

Horst

8-nov

Vaesrade

 

Ruud Smeets

Steyl-Tegelen

9-nov

Belfeld

 

Raymond Troquette

Beel

16-nov

Veldhoven

 

Erwin Bakker

Liessel

22-nov

Helden

 

Guus Mol

Horst

23-nov

Baexem

 

Remco van de Rijken

Heythuysen

30-nov

Stramproy

 

Ruud Smeets

Steyl-Tegelen

7-dec

Hulsberg

 

Ruud Smeets

Steyl-Tegelen

14-dec

Meers-Stein

 

Rik Derkx

Swalmen

21-dec

Meijel

 

Raymond Troquette

Beel

28-dec

Blerick

 

Ruud Smeets

Steyl-Tegelen

31-dec

Brunssum 

NWB kampioenschap

Erwin Bakker

Liessel

31-dec

Brunssum 

kampioen

Ed Joosten 

Panningen

31-dec

Valkenburg

 

Ivo Vincent

Swalmen

4-jan

Roermond

 

Guus Mol

Horst

11-jan

Kerkrade

 

Ed Joosten 

Panningen

17-jan

Tungelroy

 

Guus Mol

Horst

25-jan

Limbricht

 

Guus Mol

Horst

 

Jaarklassement

 

Ruud Smeets

Steyl-Tegelen






1998-1999

 

 

 

 

18-okt

Reuver

 

Stephan Cohnen

Selfkant Dld.

25-okt

Swier

 

Hugo Wals

Brunssum

31-okt

Vaesrade

 

Ruben Vogels

Voerendaal

7-nov

Nuth

 

Paul Swelsen

Beesel

8-nov

Belfeld

 

Stephan Cohnen

Selfkant Dld.

15-nov

Meijel

 

Ruud Smeets

Steyl-Tegelen

22-nov

Vaesrade

 

Michel Vijgen

Simpelveld

29-nov

Stramproy

 

Frank Lamber

Blerick

6-dec

Hulsberg

 

Ruben Vogels

Voerendaal

13-dec

Meers-Stein

 

Ruben Vogels

Voerendaal

20-dec

Blerick

 

Ruud Smeets

Steyl-Tegelen

26-dec

Veldhoven 

NWB kampioenschap

Ruud Smeets

Steyl-Tegelen

31-dec

Valkenburg

 

Ruben Vogels

Voerendaal

3-jan

Baarlo

 

Ruben Vogels

Voerendaal

10-jan

Swalmen

 

Frank Lamber

Blerick

17-jan

Kerkrade

 

Ruben Vogels

Voerendaal

24-jan

Brunssum

 

Ruben Vogels

Voerendaal

 

Jaarklassement

 

Ruben Vogels

Voerendaal






1999-2000

 

 

 

 

10-okt

Sevenum

 

Stephan Cohnen

Selfkant Dld.

17-okt

Reuver

 

Stephan Cohnen

Selfkant Dld.

24-okt

Swier

 

Stephan Cohnen

Selfkant Dld.

31-okt

Belfeld

 

Rob Verstappen

Nederweert

6-nov

Nuth

 

Sjors Clevers

Grubbenvorst

7-nov

Baexem

 

Raymond Troquette

Beek

14-nov

Kerkrade

 

Raymond Troquette

Beek

21-nov

Sittard

 

Raymond Troquette

Beek

28-nov

Stramproy

 

Sjors Clevers

Grubbenvorst

5-dec

Hulsberg

 

Quintin Schots

Kerkrade

12-dec

Meers-Stein

 

Raymond Troquette

Beek

19-dec

Meijel

 

Quintin Schots

Kerkrade

26-dec

Blerick 

NWB kampioenschap

Sjors Clevers

Grubbenvorst

30-dec

Valkenburg

 

Stephan Cohnen

Selfkant Dld.

2-jan

Baarlo

 

Stephan Cohnen

Selfkant Dld.

9-jan

Landgraaf

 

Quintin Schots

Kerkrade

16-jan

Vaesrade

 

Quintin Schots

Kerkrade

23-jan

Brunssum

 

Stephan Cohnen

Selfkant Dld.

30-jan

Swalmen

 

Raymond Troquette

Beek

 

Jaarklassement

 

Stephan Cohnen

Selfkant Dld.