Hitwebcounter.com Free

Alle uitslagen van de NWB

van 1946 tot heden                                                

MTB amateurs  jaaroverzicht  1995-2000


      

1995-1996

 

 

 

 

15-okt

Wychen

 

Ruud van Mil

Overloon

22-okt

Mierlo

Brabants   kampioenschap

Edwin Raats

Eindhoven

22-okt

Mierlo

Limburgs   kampioenschap

E.v/d Putten  

Panningen

29-okt

Reuver

 

Frank Meusen

Reuver

5-nov

Nederweert

 

Edwin Raats

Eindhoven

12-nov

Afferden

 

René Kuhlmann

Baarlo

19-nov

Veldhoven

 

Ernie Frieke

Veldhoven

25-nov

Helden

 

Edwin Raats

Eindhoven

3-dec

Stramproy

 

Edwin Raats

Eindhoven

10-dec

Baexem

 

Max van Heeswijk

Baexem        

16-dec

Belfeld  2 daagse

1e etappe

Edwin Raats

Eindhoven

17-dec

Belfeld  2 daagse

tijdrit

Edwin Raats

Eindhoven

17-dec

Belfeld  2 daagse

2e etappe

Edwin Raats

Eindhoven

17-dec

Belfeld  2 daagse

Eindklassement

Edwin Raats

Eindhoven

24-dec

Blerick

 

René Kuhlmann

Baarlo

7-jan

Meijel

 

René Kuhlmann

Baarlo

14-jan

Lierop

NWB kampioenschap

Edwin Raats

Eindhoven

21-jan

Roermond

 

Leon Crienen

Baarlo

28-jan

Tungelroy

 

Huib de Roo

Veldhoven

 

Jaarklassement

 

Edwin Raats

Eindhoven

 

1996-1997

 

Samen met KNWU

 

 

13-okt

Wijchen

 

Gerben de Knegt

Tilburg       

20-okt

Reuver

 

ReneéKuhlmann

Baarlo

26-okt

Vaesrade

 

René Kuhlmann

Baarlo

27-okt

Limbricht

 

Raymond Meijs

Valkenburg

2-nov

Nuth

 

Raymond Meijs

Valkenburg

9-nov

Afferden

 

Frank van Rens

Baarlo

10-nov

Belfeld

 

René Kuhlmann

Baarlo

16-nov

Brunssum

 

René Kuhlmann

Baarlo

17-nov

Zeelst

 

Huib de Roo

Veldhoven

23-nov

Helden

 

René Kuhlmann

Baarlo

24-nov

Baexem

 

René Kuhlmann

Baarlo

30-nov

Kerkrade

 

Raymond Meijs

Valkenburg

1-dec

Stramproy

 

Leon Franssen

Reuver

8-dec

Hulsberg

 

Roger Smeets

Elsloo

14-dec

Meers-Stein

 

Roger Smeets

Elsloo

15-dec

Lierop

 

René Kuhlmann

Baarlo

22-dec

Blerick

 

Max van Heeswijk

Baexem

26-dec

Meijel

NWB kampioenschap

René Kuhlmann

Baarlo

29-dec

Tungelroy

 

Stephan Lotz

Stein

31-dec

Valkenburg

 

Raymond Meijs

Valkenburg

2-jan

Born

 

Frank van Rens

Baarlo

12-jan

Roermond

 

Roger Smeets

Elsloo

26-jan

Limbricht

 

René Kuhlmann

Baarlo

 

Jaarklassement

 

René Kuhlmann

Baarlo

 

1997-1998

 

 

 

 

19-okt

Reuver

 

Leon Franssen

Reuver

26-okt

Born

 

Rick van Dijk

Baarlo

1-nov

Nuth

 

Rick van Dijk

Baarlo           

8-nov

Vaesrade

 

Frank van Rens

Baarlo

9-nov

Belfeld

 

J.van Gestel

Eindhoven

16-nov

Veldhoven

 

René Kuhlmann

Baarlo

22-nov

Helden

 

Stefan Lotz

Stein

23-nov

Baexem

 

René Kuhlmann

Baarlo

30-nov

Stramproy

 

Rick van Dijk

Baarlo

7-dec

Hulsberg

 

René Kuhlmann

Baarlo

14-dec

Meers-Stein

 

Frank van Rens

Baarlo

21-dec

Meijel

 

René Kuhlmann

Baarlo

28-dec

Blerick

 

Rick van Dijk

Baarlo

31-dec

Brunssum

NWB kampioenschap

Roger Smeets

Elsloo

31-dec

Brunssum

Kampioen.

Rene Kuhlmann 

Baarlo

31-dec

Valkenburg

 

Danny Nelissen

Sweikhuisen

4-jan

Roermond

 

Roger Smeets

Elsloo

11-jan

Kerkrade

 

Danny Nelissen

Sweikhuisen

17-jan

Tungelroy

 

Roger Smeets

Elsloo

25-jan

Limbricht

 

René Kuhlmann

Baarlo

 

Jaarklassement

 

René Kuhlmann

Baarlo

 

1998-1999

 

 

 

 

18-okt

Reuver

 

Leon Franssen

Reuver         

25-okt

Swier

 

Roger Smeets

Elsloo

31-okt

Vaesrade

 

Roger Smeets

Elsloo

7-nov

Nuth

 

Roger Smeets

Elsloo

8-nov

Belfeld

 

Roger Smeets

Elsloo

15-nov

Meijel

 

Roger Smeets

Elsloo

22-nov

Vaesrade

 

Roger Smeets

Elsloo

29-nov

Stramproy

 

Frank Meusen

Reuver

6-dec

Hulsberg

 

Roger Smeets

Elsloo

13-dec

Meers-Stein

 

Roger Smeets

Elsloo

20-dec

Blerick

 

Roger Smeets

Elsloo

26-dec

Veldhoven

NWB kampioenschap

Roger Smeets

Elsloo

31-dec

Valkenburg

 

Roger Smeets

Elsloo

3-jan

Baarlo

 

Roger Smeets

Elsloo

10-jan

Swalmen

 

Rick van Dijk

Baarlo

17-jan

Kerkrade

 

Roger Smeets

Elsloo

24-jan

Brunssum

 

Roger Smeets

Elsloo           

 

Jaarklassement

 

Roger Smeets

Elsloo

 

1999-2000

 

 

 

 

10-okt

Sevenum

 

Roger Smeets

Elsloo

17-okt

Reuver

 

Max van Heeswijk

Baexem

24-okt

Swier

 

Rick van Dijk

Baarlo

31-okt

Belfeld

 

Leon Crienen

Baarlo

6-nov

Nuth

 

Leon Crienen

Baarlo

7-nov

Baexem

 

Danny Sijen

Maastricht

14-nov

Kerkrade

 

Tim Heemskerk

Brunssum

21-nov

Sittard

 

Roger Smeets

Elsloo

28-nov

Stramproy

 

Rick van Dijk

Baarlo

5-dec

Hulsberg

 

Roger Smeets

Elsloo

12-dec

Meers-Stein

 

Roger Smeets

Elsloo

19-dec

Meijel

 

Rick van Dijk

Baarlo

26-dec

Blerick

NWB kampioenschap

Leon Crienen

Baarlo

30-dec

Valkenburg

 

Dion Gillissen

Eijsden

2-jan

Baarlo

 

Rick van Dijk

Baarlo

9-jan

Landgraaf

 

Tim Heemskerk

Brunssum

16-jan

Vaesrade

 

Roger Smeets

Elsloo

23-jan

Brunssum

 

Roger Smeets

Elsloo

30-jan

Swalmen

 

Tim Heemskerk

Brunssum

 

Jaarklassement

 

Leon Crienen

Baarlo