Hitwebcounter.com Free

Alle uitslagen van de NWB

van 1946 tot heden                                                

Masters Top 10    2018


Deurne   4 april  WVAN   1

1 Edwin Raats Helmond; 2 Andrew O'Hara Grave; 3 Jeroen van de Weijer Oploo; 4 Stefan Scheepers Helmond; 5 Carlo Hendriks Boxmeer; 6 Mark van de Kerkhof Helmond; 7 Michel van Hooff Gemert; 8 Patrick Houthooft Helmond; 9 John Verhouden Eindhoven; 10 Carlo van Nistelrooy Venlo; 11 Jos Weber Best; 12 Ralf Hedtmann Gevelsberg Dld.; 13 Richard van Gaalen Helmond ; 14 Stephan van Hoof Mierlo; 15 Noud Smits Gemert; 16 Tom Deiling Merselo; 17 Tim Verpoort Gennep.

Someren Heide  8 april  Semi-klassieker

40 +

1 Edwin Raats Helmond; 2 Vital Pauwels Lommel B.; 3 Ferry de Ruiter Putten; 4 Stephan Lotz Maasmechelen B.; 5 Jeroen Rebel Geldrop; 6 Barry Koks Apeldoorn; 7 Svenne Vangoedthemd Mol B.; 8 Job Janssen Amsterdam; 9 Jeroen Wesselius Zoetermeer; 10 Willem Abbema Utrecht; 11 Fedor Hes Utrecht; 12 Maurice de Bruijn Haarlem; 13 Marcel Webers Milsbeek; 14 Coen Plompen Den Hout; 15 Ivo van den Noort De Meern; 16 Alex Boerekamp Someren; 17 Ronny Denier Kinrooi B.; 18 Sjoerd Bult Rhoon; 19 Berry Roelofs Groesbeek; 20 Patrick Houthooft Helmond; 21 Johan Verheijen Gemert; 22 Patrick Vermote St.Truiden B.; 23 Ronny Bossers Waalwijk; 25 Sander Nijhof Apeldoorn.

50 +

1 Eric Maillard Maasmechelen B.; 2 Michéle Somers Spijkenisse; 3 Dick Kinket Hattem; 4 Stefan Verheijen Gemert; 5 René Rotscheid Apeldoorn; 6 Johnny van den Berg Beuningen; 7 Patrick Kleine Posterholt; 8 Marco Oerlemans Oldenzaal; 9 Ronald van Engelshoven; 10 Léon Deuss Oostende B.; 11 Ed van der Veer Renswoude; 12 Ian Birkett Bonn Dld.; 13 Frank Verkoijen Utrecht; 14 Luc Keim Lommel B.; 15 John van Rullen Schijndel; 16 John Schakel Amersfoort; 17 Willy van Kessel Zeeland; 18 Ralf Hedtmann Gevelsberg Dld.; 19 Stan Janssen Goch Dld.; 20 Jos Reinders Helden; 21 Jos Weber Best; 22 Richard van Galen Helmond; 23 Tony Reniers Kuringen B.; 24 Leo van Haren De Meern; 25 Karl-August Klinkert Mettman Dld.

De Mortel 11 april  WVAN 2

1 Edwin Raats Helmond; 2 Marcel Webers Milsbeek; 3 Arie De Moor Gontrode B.; 4 Johan Verheijen Gemert; 5 Erwin Bollen Diepenbeek B.; 6 Stefan Scheepers Helmond; 7 Patrick Houthooft Helmond; 8 Michel van Hooff Gemert; 9 Jeroen van de Weijer Oploo; 10 Andrew O'Hara Grave; 11 Stefan Verheijen Gemert; 12 Stephan van Hoof Mierlo.

Bakel  18 april  WVAN 3

1 Edwin Bollen Diepenbeek B.; 2 Stefan Verheijen Gemert; 3 Marcel Webers Miklsbeek;  4 Eric Maillard Maasmechelen B.; 5 Michel van Hooff Gemert; 6 Patrick Houthooft Helmond; 7 Mark van de Kerkhof Helmond; 8 Danny Serron Houthalen B.; 9 Edwin Raats Helmond; 10 Andrew O'Hara Grave; 11 Johan Verheijen Gemert; 12 Jeroen van de Weijer Oploo; 13 André Paasen Aken Dld.; 14 Dennis Asveld Eindhoven; 15 Koen van Cuijck Venray; 16 Edward van der Werf Kessel.

Gemert  25 april  WVAN  4

1 Edwin Raats Helmond; 2 Erwin Bollen Diepenbeek B.; 3 Benny Claers Lommel B. ; 4 Jeroen van de Weijer Oploo; 5 Stephan Verheijen Gemert; 6 Johan Verheijen Gemert; 7 Stefan Schepers Helmond; 8 Mark van de Kerkhof Helmond; 9 Tom Doomen Helmond; 10  Richard van Gaalen Helmond; 11 Stephan van Hoof Mierlo; 12 Peter Verhouden Eindhoven; 13 Jos Weber Best; 14 John Verhouden Eindhoven; 15 Tim Verpoort Gennep; 16 Frank Giesbers Veghel; 17 Tom Deiling Merselo; 18 Maikel de Groot Gemert.

Asten-Heusden  2 mei  WVAN 5

1 Edwin Raats Helmond; 2 Erwin Bollen Diepenbeek B.; 3 Andrew O'Hara Grave; 4 Marcel Webers Milsbeek; 5 Stefan Scheepers Helmond; 6 John Keulers Beek; 7 Benny Claes Lommel B.; 8 Patrick Houthooft Helmond; 9 Mark van de Kerkhof Helmond; 10 Cor Gerritsen Middelbeers; 11 Carlo Hendriks Boxmeer; 12 Roland van Erp Best; 13 Rudy Jacobs Veldhoven; 14 John Verhouden Eindhoven; 15 Jos Weber Best.

Vlierden  9 mei  WVAN 6

1 Edwin Raats Helmond; 2 Mark van de Kerkhof Helmond; 3 John van Rullen Schijndel; 4 Bennie Claes Lommel B.; 5  Michel van Hooff Gemert; 6 Jeroen van de Weijer Oploo; 7 Carlo Hendriks Boxmeer; 8 Richard van Gaalen Helmond; 9 Stephan van Hoof Mierlo; 10 John Verhouden Eindhoven; 11 Patrick Houthooft Helmond; 12 Ton van Korven Diessen; 13 Jos van der Wijst St.Oedenrode; 14 Carlo van Nistelrooy Venlo; 15 Jos Weber Best; 16 Tom Doomen Helmond; 17 Frans Willems Oostelbeers; 18 Cliff Van Summeren Lommel B.; 19 Peter Verhouden Eindhoven; 20 Noud Smits Gemert; 21 Leo Bruijstens Schijndel.

Milheeze-Hoeven  16 mei  WVAN 7

1 Edwin Raats Helmond; 2 Erwin Bollen Diepenbeek B.; 3 Stefan Verheijen Gemert; 4 Jeroen van de Wijer Oploo; 5 Marc van de Kerkhof Helmond; 6 Patrick Houthooft Helmond; 7 Jos van der Wijst St.Oedenrode; 8 John Verhouden Eindhoven; 9 Rudy Jacobs Veldhoven; 10 Johan Verheijen Gemert; 11 Carlo Hendriks Boxmeer; 12 Koen van Cuijck Venray; 13 Frans Willems Oostelbeers; 14 Gert Mulder Dodewaard; 15 Joeri Martens Geldrop.

Asten Vlosberg  23 mei  WVAN  8

1 Jeroen van de Weijer Haps; 2 Jos van der Wijst St. Oedenrode; 3 Tom Doomen Helmond; 4 Erwin Bollen Diepenbeek B.; 5 Richard van Gaalen Helmond; 6 Mark van de Kerkhof Helmond; 7 Stefan Verheijen Gemert; 8 Edwin Raats Helmond; 9 John van Rullen Schijndel; 10 Benny Claes  Lommel B.; 11 Marcel Webers Milsbeek; 12 Carlo Hendriks Boxmeer; 13 Patrick Houthooft Helmond; 14 Carlo van Nistelrooy Venlo; 15 Frans Willems Oostelbeers.

Deurne Zeilberg  1   30 mei  WVAN  9

1 Edwin Raats Helmond; 2 Stefan Scheepers Helmond; 3 John Verhouden Eindhoven; 4 Jeroen van de Weijer Oploo; 5 Stefan Verheijen Gemert; 6 Andrew O'Hara Grave; 7 Henry Schut Zeeland; 8 Patrick Houthooft Helmond; 9 Ton van Korven Diessen; 10 Ruud Schellekens Schijndel; 11 Mark van de Kerkhof Helmond; 12 Gijs Jongeling Best; 13 Koert de Kok Mierlo; 14 Jens van Korven Diessen; 15 Tom Doomen Helmond ; 16 Peter Verhouden Eindhoven; 17 Tim Verpoort Gennep; 18 Richard van Gaalen Helmond; 19 Tom Deiling Merselo; 20 Rogelio Keijser Veldhoven; 21 Paul Rebel Geldrop.

Deurne Zeilberg  2  6 juni  WVAN 10

1 Mark van de Kerkhof Helmond; 2 Frederic Wilmet Hermalle-Sous-Huy B.; 3 Jeroen van de Weijer Oploo; 4 Benny Claes Lommel B.; 5 Andrew O'Hara Grave; 6 Erwin Bollen Diepenbeek B.; 7 Stefan Verheijen Gemert; 8 Edwin Raats Helmond; 9 Richard van Gaalen Helmond; 10 Niels Huberts Oploo; 11 Cor Gerritsen Middelbeers; 12 John Verhouden Eindhoven; 13 Patrick Houthooft Helmond; 14 Jos Weber Best; 15 Ton van Korven Diessen; 16 Rogelio Keijser Veldhoven; 17 Carlo Hendriks Boxmeer; 18 Gert Mulder Dodewaard; 19 Jean Pierre Vreugde Aarle Rixtel; 20 Roland van Erp Best.

De Rips  13 juni  WVAN  11

1 Erwin Bollen Diepenbeek B.,; 2 Edwin Raats Helmond; 3 Gert-Jan Verdijk Boxmeer; 4 Frederic Wilmet Hermalle-Sous-Huy B.; 5 Cor Gerritsen Middelbeers; 6 Jeroen van de Weijer Oploo; 7 Carlo Hendriks Boxmeer; 8 Ruud Schellekens Schijndel; 9 Ton van Korven Diessen; 10 Niels Hubers Oploo; 11 Patrick Houthooft Helmond; 12 Guus Jongeling Best; 13 Roland van Erp Best; 14 Jens van Korven Diessen; 15 Henry Schut Zeeland; 16 Peter Verhouden Eindhoven; 17 Stefan Scheepers Helmond; 18 Mark van de Kerkhof Helmond; 19 Tom Doomen Helmond; 20 Stefan Verheijen Gemert.

Mierlo   20 juni   WVAN 12

1 Edwin Raats Helmond; 2 Erwin Bollen Diepenbeek B.; 3 Jeroen van de Weijer Oploo; 4 Mark van de Kerkhof Helmond; 5 Fredrik Wilmet Hermalle-Sous-Huy B.; 6 John van Rullen Schijndel; 7 Thijs van Beek Geldrop; 8 Rudy Jacobs Veldhoven; 9 Carlo Hendriks Boxmeer; 10 Stefan Verheijen Gemert; 11 Joeri Martens Geldrop; 12 Hans Slegers Someren; 13 Jos van der Wijst St.Oedenrode; 14 Ton van Korven Diessen; 15 Patrick Houthooft Helmond; 16 Jens van Korven Diessen; 17 Ruud Schellekens Schijndel; 18 Robin van Poppel Diessen; 19 Peter Verhouden Eindhoven; 20 Heinz van der Schouw Lierop.

Asten Diesdonk  26 juni  WVAN 13

1 Edwin  Raats Helmond; 2 Mark van de Kerkhof Hel;mond; 3 Jeroen van de Weijer Oploo; 4 Marcel Webers Milsbeek; 5 Joeri Martens Geldrop; 6 Frederic Wilmet Hermalle-Sous-Huy B.; 7 Stefan Verheijen Gemert; 8 Jens van Korven Diessen; 9 Heinz van der Schouw Lierop; 10 Rudy Jacobs Veldhoven; 11 Stefan Scheepers Helmond; 12 Ton van Korven Diessen; 13 Patrick Houthooft Helmond; 14 Ruud Schellekens Schijndel; 15 Cor Gerritsen Middelbeers; 16 Justin Klaus Nederweert; 17 Marijn Kandelaars Handel; 18 Jos Weber Best; 19 Tessa van Veen Backhuijs Eindhoven; 20 Patrick Kleine Posterholt.

Boekel  4 juli  WVAN  14

1 Edwin Raats Helmond; 2 Jeroen van de Weijer Oploo; 3 John van Rullen Schijndel; 4 Marcel Webers Milsbeek; 5 John Verhouden Eindhoven; 6 Mark van de Kerkhof Helmond; 7 Ruud Schellekens Schijndel; 8 Jos van der Wijst St.Oedenrode; 9 Johan Verheijen Gemert; 10 Andrew O'Hara  Grave; 11 Stefan Verheijen Gemert; 12 Roland van Erp Best; 13 Peter Heusschen Gemert; 14 Thijs Westendorp Nijmegen; 15 Patrick Houthoooft Helmond; 16 Niels Hubers Oploo; 17 Gert-Jan Verdijk Nijmegen; 18 Tom Doomen Helmond; 19 Richard van Gaalen Helmond; 20 Tim Verpoort Gennep; 21 Justin Klaus Nederweert.

De Rips  11 juli  WVAN 15

1 Thijs van der Bijl Lent; 2 Jeroen van de Weijer Oploo; 3 Dennis Hendriksen Didam; 4 Heinz van der Schouw Lierop; 5 Stefan Scheepers Helmond; 6 Justin Klaus Nederweert; 7 John Verhouden Eindhoven; 8 Erwin Bollen Diepenbeek B.; 9 Jos van der Wijst St. Oedenrode; 10 Mark van de Kerkhof Helmond; 11 Rudy Jacobs Veldhoven; 12 Carlo Hendriks Boxmeer; 13 Jens van Korven Diessen; 14 Stefan Verheijen Gemert; 15 Benny Claes Lommel B.; 16 Edwin Raats Helmond; 17 Patrick Houthooft Helmond; 18 Ton van Korven Diessen; 19 Mark van den Hoogen Sambeek; 20 Robin van Poppel Diessen.

Someren Heide 15 juli  Omloop van de Heidehof Semi-klassieker


Milheeze  18 juli  WVAN 16  Slotkoers