Hitwebcounter.com Free

Alle uitslagen van de NWB

van 1946 tot heden                                                

Masters  jaaroverzicht  2014

 

21-jan

GELEEN BAAN

 

 

L.Ohlenforst

Pey Echt

28-jan

GELEEN BAAN

 

 

J.Kölker

Born

4-feb

GELEEN BAAN

 

 

L.Ohlenforst

Pey Echt

13-feb

GELEEN BAAN

 

 

P.Evers

Roermond

20-feb

GELEEN BAAN

 

 

L.Ohlenforst

Pey Echt

1-mrt

GELEEN BAAN

 

 

L.Ohlenforst

Pey Echt

8-mrt

GELEEN BAAN

 

 

P.Evers

Roermond

15-mrt

GELEEN BAAN

 

 

P.Evers

Roermond

29-mrt

GELEEN BAAN

 

 

F.Vleugels

Maastricht

2-apr

DEURNE Walsberg

WVAN

 

E.Raats

Helmond

6-apr

SOMEREN

Heidehof   semi-klassieker

40+

E.Meerkerk

Zuidland

6-apr

SOMEREN

Heidehof   semi-klassieker

50+

H.Proost 

Turnhout B.

8-apr

GELEEN BAAN

 

 

A.van Diggele

Maastricht

9-apr

DE MORTEL Gemert

WVAN

 

E.Raats

Helmond

10-apr

GELEEN BAAN

 

 

S.Lotz

Maasmechelen B.

13-apr

GELEEN BAAN

 

 

R.Vossen

Valkenburg

16-apr

BAKEL

WVAN

 

E.van de Werf 

Kessel

17-apr

GELEEN BAAN

 

 

E.Willems

Brunssum

23-apr

GEMERT

WVAN

 

S.Lotz

Maasmechelen B.

24-apr

GELEEN BAAN

 

Groep 1 

E.Maillard

Maasmechelen B.

24-apr

GELEEN BAAN

 

Groep 2

J.Jacoba

USA

30-apr

VLIERDEN

WVAN

 

H.van Gerwen 

Eersel

7-mei

BAARLO

WVAN

 

R.Beckers

Viersen Dld.

13-mei

GELEEN BAAN

 

 

E.Maillard

Maasmechelen B.

14-mei

DEURNE Zeilberg

WVAN

 

M. van de Kerkhof

Helmond

20-mei

GELEEN BAAN

 

 

R.Vossen

Valkenburg

21-mei

MILHEEZE Hoeven

WVAN

 

E.Raats

Helmond

28-mei

LIESSEL

WVAN

 

S.Verheijen

Gemert

4-jun

NEERKANT

WVAN

 

E.Raats

Helmond

5-jun

GELEEN BAAN

 

 

S.Lotz

Maasmechelen B.

10-jun

GELEEN BAAN

Tijdrit 500 mtr.


J.Poulissen

Grevenbicht

11-jun

ZEELAND

WVAN

 

M.van Hooff

Gemert

12-jun

GELEEN BAAN

 

 

A.Paasen

Aken Dld.

19-jun

MIERLO

WVAN

 

T.Berends

Helmond

25-jun

HANDEL

WVAN

 

S.Verheijen

Gemert

26-jun

GELEEN BAAN

 

 

G.Cuyten

Munstergeleen

1-jul

GELEEN BAAN

 

 

A.van Zandbeek

Riemst B

2-jul

BOEKEL

WVAN

 

M.van Hooff

Gemert

3-jul

GELEEN BAAN

 

 

S.Lotz

Maasmechelen B.

9-jul

DE RIPS

WVAN

 

M.van de Kerkhof 

Helmond

15-jul

GELEEN BAAN

Memorial Jan Nolten

 

E.Beckers

Lanaken B.

16-jul

MILHEEZE Centrum

WVAN

 

M.van Hooff

Gemert

17-jul

GELEEN BAAN

 

 

E.Willems

Brunssum

24-jul

GELEEN BAAN

 

 

L.Ohlenhorst

Pey Echt

3-aug

BEEGDEN

ICF   wereldkampioenschap 

40+

P.Schoots

Nederland

3-aug

BEEGDEN

ICF   wereldkampioenschap 

50+

E.Ophof

Ned.

3-aug

BEEGDEN

ICF   wereldkampioenschap 

60+

P.van Renterghem

Bellem B.

17-aug

s'HERTOGENBOSCH

N.K. Vrije   renners  WFN

40+

J.Muis

Giessenburg

17-aug

s'HERTOGENBOSCH

N.K. Vrije   renners  WFN

50+

A. Valentijn

St.Willebrord

17-aug

s'HERTOGENBOSCH

N.K. Vrije   renners  WFN

60+

G.Nederlof

Kamerik

23-aug

Sankt Johann Oost.

Weltcup

60-64 jr.

U.Rottler 

Duitsland

23-aug

Sankt Johann Oost.

Weltcup

55-59 jr.

V.Kuznetzow

Rusland

24-aug

Sankt Johann Oost.

Weltcup

50-54 jr.

S.Fairless

Australië

25-aug

Sankt Johann Oost.

Weltcup

70-74 jr.

E.Lippensk

Zuid Afrika

25-aug

Sankt Johann Oost.

Weltcup

75-79 jr.

J.Gestraud

Frankrijk

25-aug

Sankt Johann Oost.

Weltcup

80+

B.Podesta

Duitsland

25-aug

Sankt Johann Oost.

Klimtijdrit  11.5 km.

60-64 jr.

R.Grübel

Duitsland

25-aug

Sankt Johann Oost.

Klimtijdrit  11.5 km.

65-69 jr.

J.Kazal

CZE

25-aug

Sankt Johann Oost.

Klimtijdrit  11.5 km.

70-74 jr.

A.Post

Denemarken

26-aug

Sankt Johann Oost.

Weltcup

45-49 jr.

T.Kapuste

Duitsland

28-aug

Sankt Johann Oost.

Weltcup

65-69 jr.

H.Stenzel

Duitsland

28-aug

Sankt Johann Oost.

 

70-74 jr.

R.Scheer

Duitsland

28-aug

Sankt Johann Oost.

 

75-79 jr.

J.Gestraud

Frankrijk

29-aug

Sankt Johann Oost.

 

60-64 jr.

J.Bylicki

Polen

29-aug

Sankt Johann Oost.

 

55-59 jr.

R.Massot

Frankrijk

29-aug

GELEEN BAAN

 

 

S.Lotz

Maasmechelen B.

30-aug

Sankt Johann Oost.

 

45-49 jr.

F.Zambon

Italië

30-aug

Sankt Johann Oost.

 

50-54 jr.

D.Leduchowski

Polen

31-aug

Sankt Johann Oost.

Tijdrit

60-64 jr.

M.Frisch

Duitsland

31-aug

Sankt Johann Oost.

Tijdrit

55-59 jr.

M.Pfeil

Duitsland

31-aug

Sankt Johann Oost.

Tijdrit

50-54 jr.

J.Hill

Duitsland

2-sep

GELEEN BAAN

 

 

A.van Zandbeek

Riemst B

4-sep

GELEEN BAAN

 

 

L.Ohlenforst

Pey Echt

11-sep

GELEEN BAAN

 

 

S.Lotz

Maasmechelen B.

14-sep

ARCEN

Koppeltijdrit   25 Km.


C.v/d Berg/J.v Bezooijen

Bemmel/Nijmegen

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Jaarklassement

 

 

 

 

 

Jan Beckerstrofee

Tevens NWB   kampioenschap 

 

 

 

1

Igor Ovdienko  

Essen Dld.

119 pt.

 

 

2

Marcel Seevens 

Eindhoven

82

 

 

3

Stefan van Hoof  

Mierlo

55

 

 

4

Peter Verhouden

Eindhoven

39

 

 

5

John Bult 

Erp

39

 

 

6

Jos Reinders  

Helden

38

 

 

7

Jac Roemermann  

Helden

31

 

 

8

Wladimir   Gottfried  

Hinsbeck  Dld.

30

 

 

9

Frank Fonteyne  

Lottum

15

 

 

10

John Verhouden  

Eindhoven

10

 

 

11

Peter Schmitz 

Geleen

10

 

 

12

Serve Smeets 

Sittard

5