Hitwebcounter.com Free

Alle uitslagen van de NWB

van 1946 tot heden                                                

Veteranen/Masters  jaaroverzicht  2003

 

2-apr

DEURNE

WVAN

 

J. van Rullen

Schijndel

6-apr

WEERT ijzeren man

 

 

J.Scholten

Roermond

9-apr

MORTEL

WVAN

 

M.Poelmans

St.Truiden B.

16-apr

MILHEEZE

WVAN

 

H.Leterle

Kerpen D.

19-apr

BAARLO  Baan 

NKS 1

 

R.Paffen

Milsbeek

23-apr

BAKEL

WVAN

 

R.van Kessel

Deurne

7-mei

NEERKANT

WVAN

 

R.Paffen

Milsbeek

10-mei

BAARLO  Baan 

NKS 2

 

T.Hillen

Helden

11-mei

LEEUWEN

 

 

J.Ribbers

Groenlo

14-mei

BOEKEL

WVAN

 

R.Paffen

Milsbeek

21-mei

DE  RIPS

WVAN

 

R.Paffen

Milsbeek

4-jun

LIESSEL

WVAN

 

R.van Kessel

Deurne

7-jun

BAARLO Baan

NKS 3

 

R.van Kessel

Deurne

8-jun

EINDHOVEN Woensel

 

 

A.de Kuiper

Hardinxveld

11-jun

VLIERDEN

WVAN

 

M.Poelmans

St.Truiden B.

13-jun

ARCEN

Tijrit

 

M.Daniels

Bingelrade

25-jun

MIERLO

WVAN

 

M.Poelmans

St.Truiden B.

26-jun

LIESSEL

NWB kampioenschap

 

F.Witlox

Eindhoven

26-jun

LIESSEL

Kampioen

 

J.Scholten

Roermond

5-jul

BAARLO Baan 

NKS 4

 

R.Paffen

Milsbeek

6-jul

BAARLO dorp

 

 

F.Witlox

Eindhoven

9-jul

SOMEREN-EIND

WVAN

 

R.van Kessel

Deurne

13-jul

SOMEREN-EIND

Aankomst Someren-   Peer

 

F.Witlox

Eindhoven

16-jul

DEURNE Zeilberg

WVAN

 

J.van Rullen 

Schijndel

19-jul

HELDEN

NWB tijdrit   kampioenschap

 

R.van Kessel

Deurne

19-jul

HELDEN

Kampioen

 

M.Daniels

Bingelrade

23-jul

MILHEEZE

WVAN

 

J.van Hooft

Schijndel

27-jul

EILAND MAN Gr.Br.

Europees   kampioenschap

55+

H.Kellenaers

Siebengewald

2-aug

BAARLO Baan 

NKS 5

 

J.Reinders

Helden

3-aug

STEKENE  België

ICF   wereldkampioenschap

40+

K.de Martelaere

België

3-aug

STEKENE  België

ICF   wereldkampioenschap

50+

J.Vervecken

België

3-aug

STEKENE  België

ICF   wereldkampioenschap

60+

R.Debreucker

België

10-aug

VENLO

N.K. Vrije   renners 

40+

R.v.Vlimmeren

St.Williebrord

10-aug

VENLO

N.K. Vrije   renners 

50+

H.Kellenaers

Siebengewald

10-aug

VENLO

N.K. Vrije   renners 

60+

T.van Mook

Made

16-aug

STRAMPROY

 

 

H.Leterle

Kerpen D.

24-aug

SANKT JOHANN   Oostenrijk

Weltcup

59+

R.Scheer

Duitsland

30-aug

BAARLO Baan 

NKS 6

 

E.Witjens

Cuyk

7-sep

SOMEREN 

Oml.v.d Heidehof   semi-klass.

40+

J.van Rullen 

Schijndel

7-sep

SOMEREN

Oml.v.d Heidehof   semi-klass.

50+

G.Oosterbosch

Eindhoven

14-sep

BAARLO Baan 

NKS 7

 

J.Nilessen

Baarlo

20-sep

BAARLO Baan

 

 

H.Kellenaers

Siebengewald

21-sep

SOMEREN-EIND

 

 

J.van Rullen 

Schijndel

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

WVAN Klassement

 

John van Rullen

Schijndel

 

Jaarklassement

 

 

 

 

1

Eric   Witjens

Cuijk 

 

 

 

2

Jan   Ubachs

Venlo

 

 

 

3

Jac   Nilessen

Baarlo

 

 

 

4

Ton   Hillen

Helden

 

 

 

5

Theo   Geenen

Velden

 

 

 

6

Tonny   v.d. Sanden

Eindhoven

 

 

 

7

Martin   Daniels

Bingelrade

 

 

 

8

Rien   van Kessel

Deurne

 

 

 

9

Martin   Opdam

Liessel

 

 

 

10

Geert   Oosterbosch

Eindhoven

 

 

 

11

Emiel   Rayer

Venlo

 

 

 

12

Hubert   Vise

Geldern

 

 

 

13

Ger   Hermans

Helden

 

 

 

14

Huub   Greijmans

Weert

 

 

 

15

Ton   Weltens

Heythuysen

 

 

 

16

Tonnie   Gijsbers

Helmond

 

 

 

17

Jack   Lenssen

Oostrum

 

 

 

18

Jo   Scholten

Roermond

 

 

 

19

Ger   Janssen

Blerick

 

 

 

20

Hay   Kamps

Venray

 

 

 

21

Gerard   Keijsers

Kessel

 

 

 

22

Michael   Patzolt

Velbert,   Duitsland

 

 

 

23

Gerrit   Westenberg

Blerick

 

 

 

24

Martin   Kools

Deurne

 

 

 

25

Martin   Simons

Velden