Hitwebcounter.com Free

Alle uitslagen van de NWB

van 1946 tot heden                                                

Veteranen/Masters  jaaroverzicht  1990 

 

 

 

 

Veteranen en

 Liefhebbers

Veteranen 50+

 

25-mrt

ZEELST

 

F.v/d Weijdeven

Eindhoven

H.Gramser

Eindhoven

1-apr

MERUM

 

M.Ramaekers

Ospel

H.Konings

Asten

8-apr

TONGELRE

 

H.Gramser

Eindhoven

H.Janssen

Valkenswaard

15-apr

HAELEN

 

M.Ramaekers

Ospel

H.Konings

Asten

22-apr

BAARLO Baan

 

H.Janssen

Heerlen

H.Thijssen

Bladel

29-apr

ECHT

 

H.Janssen

Valkenswaard

S.Wassen

Posterholt

13-mei

DEURNE de Snoerts

 

H.Faasen

Blerick

H.Thijssen

Bladel

20-mei

OOSTRUM

 

P.Gramser

Eindhoven

H.Konings

Asten

24-mei

LEEUWEN

 

F.van Zantvoort

Weert

H.Thijssen

Bladel

3-jun

NEDERWEERT

 

M.Ramaekers

Ospel

H.Konings

Asten

10-jun

BLERICK

 

S.van Hees

Maarheeze

S.Wassen

Posterholt

10-jun

BLERICK

Oud renners

x

 

K.van Susteren

Blerick

16-jun

NEERITTER

 

S.van Hees

 

P.Konings

Asten

17-jun

DOENRADE

 

S.van Hees

Maarheeze

H.Konings

Asten

24-jun

WEERT

Aank. Rog Tour

R.Broens

Echt

H.Konings

Asten

30-jun

DEURNE

 

M.Ramaekers

Ospel

P.Konings 

Asten

1-jul

EINDHOVEN Woensel

 

H.Janssen

Heerlen

H.Boeren

Geldrop

7-jul

BELFELD

 

H.Faasen

Blerick

F.van Geffen

Westerhoven

8-jul

MEIJEL

NWB kampioensch.

H.Janssen

Heerlen

G.v/d Boogaert

Den Bosch

14-jul

BAARLO Baan

 

x

 

G.Hairwassers

Den Dungen

5-aug

KESSEL-EIK

 

H.Faasen

Blerick

H.Konings

Asten

11-aug

SOMEREN-Heide

N.K. Vr. renners 35  

T.Bogers

Huybergen

x

 

11-aug

SOMEREN-Heide

N.K. Vr. renners 40  

H.Maatje

Nuenen

G.Goudziers

Etten Leur

11-aug

STRAMPROY

 

S.van Hees

Maarheeze

x

 

12-aug

WEERT  Fatima

 

H.Faasen

Blerick

F.van Geffen

Westerhoven

19-aug

BAARLO Baan

 

H.Faasen

Blerick

P.Knoops

Geldrop

24-aug

SANKT JOHANN O.

Weltcup  49/52 jr.

x

 

P.Konings 

Asten

25-aug

SANKT JOHANN O.

Weltcup  80/85 jr.

x

 

P.Vaessen

Zutendaal B.

1-sep

BAARLO Baan

 

W.Drenth jr.

Heel

G.Hairwassers

Den Dungen

23-sep

ROGGEL

 

T.Schmitz

Tegelen

W.Leurs

Posterholt

30-sep

HORN

 

W.Drenth jr.

Landgraaf

W.Leurs

Posterholt

7-okt

SIEBENGEWALD

 

H.Crins

Beesel

G.Hairwassers

Den Dungen

14-okt

AFFERDEN

 

L.Crienen

Baarlo

x

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Jaarklassement

 

 

 

Jaarklassement

 

1

Herman Crins

Beesel

 

 

Huub Konings

Asten

2

Tjeu Ramaekers

Ospel

 

 

Henk Boeren

Geldrop

3

Stefan van Hees

Heeze

 

 

Wiel Leurs

Posterholt

4

Wichert Drenth

Landgraaf

 

 

Paul Konings

Asten

5

Huub Faasen

Blerick

 

 

Frans van Geffen

Westerhoven

6

Huub Janssen

Amstenrade

 

 

Jan Vranken

Brunssum

7

Hans Gramser

Eindhoven

 

 

Huub Janssen

Valkenswaard

8

Gerrie Glas

Eindhoven

 

 

Sjra Wassen

Posterholt

9

Henk Hartman

Eindhoven

 

 

Gerrit v/d Boogaert

Den Bosch

10

Lot Engelen

Sterksel

 

 

Toon v.Lankveld

De Rips

11

Peter Gramser

Geldrop

 

 

Henk Thijssen

Bladel

12

Theo Schmitz

Tegelen

 

 

Gerrit Westenberg

Blerick

13

Ger Kerren

Venlo

 

 

Piërre Klinkers

Susteren

14

Frank v.Zantvoort

Weert

 

 

Pim Knoops

Geldrop

15

Peter v.Zantvoort

Weert

 

 

Gerrit Hairwassers

Den Dungen

16

Mart Kessels

Baarlo

 

 

Jan van Boxtel

Mill

17

Har Janssen

Kessel

 

 

Willy Beurskens

Grathem

18

Geert Mestrom

Roermond

 

 

Willy Bleijs

Lommel B.

19

Frank Laughs

Venlo

 

 

Had Graat

Meijel

20

Jos Lamber

Blerick

 

 

 

 

21

Hans Geerkens

Neerbeek

 

 

 

 

22

Gerard Keijsers

Kessel

 

 

 

 

23

Hennie Notermans

Grevenbicht

 

 

 

 

24

John Sijbers

Blerick

 

 

 

 

25

Ad Roest

Venlo

 

 

 

 

      Wiel Leurs mag trots zijn op zijn enorme cups