Hitwebcounter.com Free

Alle uitslagen van de NWB

van 1946 tot heden                                                

Veteranen/Masters  jaaroverzicht  1989 

 

 

 

 

Veteranen

Liefhebbers

Veteranen B.

 

27-mrt

HAELEN

 

P.Gramser

Geldrop

H.Boeren

Geldrop

2-apr

EINDHOVEN Tongelre

 

L.Vaessen

Swalmen

W.Leurs

Posterholt

9-apr

MERUM

 

H.Gramser

Eindhoven

W.Leurs

Posterholt

16-apr

MEIJEL

 

F.v/d Weijdeven

Eindhoven

S.Wassen

Posterholt

23-apr

SOMEREN Heide

St.Jozef semi- klass

H.Boeren

St.Willebrord

x

 

4-mei

LEEUWEN

 

L.Faasen

Velden

P.Knoops

Geldrop

7-mei

NEDERWEERT

 

H.Gramser

Eindhoven

H.Konings

Asten

15-mei

GRATHEM

 

J.Beurskens

Haelen

P.Konings

Asten

27-mei

NEERITTER

 

P.Gramser

Geldrop

x

 

28-mei

EINDHOVEN  Woensel

 

S.van Hees

Maarheeze

J.Jans

Sint -Joost

3-jun

YSSELSTEYN

 

H.Gramser

Eindhoven

W.Leurs

Posterholt

4-jun

OOSTRUM

 

H.Boeren

St.Willebrord

G.v/d Boogaert

Den Bosch

11-jun

VELDEN

 

S.van Hees

Maarheeze

P.Knoops

Geldrop

18-jun

BAARLO

 

L.Engelen

Sterksel

H.Konings

Asten

24-jun

WEERT

Aankomst Rogtour

L.Vaessen

Swalmen

x

 

25-jun

WEERT

Aankomst Rogtour

M.Ramaekers

Ospel

G.v/d Boogaert

Den Bosch

1-jul

BELFELD

 

M.Rijk

Reuver

H.Konings

Asten

2-jul

DOENRADE

 

P.Gramser

Geldrop

J.Vrancken

Brunssum

2-jul

WOENSDRECHT

W.K   ICF

H.Notermans

Grevenbicht

x

 

9-jul

BEEGDEN

NWB kampioensch.

M.Ramaekers

Ospel

W.Leurs

Posterholt

23-jul

ECHT

 

S.van Hees

Maarheeze

S.Wassen

Posterholt

5-aug

STRAMPROY

 

G.Boudewijn

Bergeijk

x

 

6-aug

KESSEL-EIK

 

S.van Hees

Maarheeze

W.Leurs

Posterholt

12-aug

WEERT Fatima

 

L.Vaessen

Swalmen

H.Konings

Asten

20-aug

BUDEL

 

W.Kuipers

Weert

H.Boeren

Geldrop

27-aug

REUVER

 

M.Ramaekers

Ospel

S.Wassen

Posterholt

3-sep

BLERICK

 

H.Gramser

Eindhoven

P.Symons

Blerick

3-sep

BLERICK

Oud-renners

x

 

D. van Dijk 

Baarlo

17-sep

ROGGEL

 

S.van Hees

Maarheeze

W.Leurs

Posterholt

24-sep

HORN

 

J.Quix

Nieuwstadt

H.Boeren

Geldrop

1-okt

SIEBENGEWALD

 

L.Vaessen

Swalmen

P.Konings

Asten

 

BERGEN OP ZOOM

N.K. Vr. renners 35   

J.v.d Berg

Oploo

W.van Putten

Haaften

 

BERGEN OP ZOOM

N.K. Vr. renners 40   

J.v.d Berg

Oploo

x

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Jaarklassement

 

 

 

Jaarklassement

 

1

Lei Vaessen

Swalmen

 

 

Wiel Leurs

Posterholt

2

Tjeu Ramaekers

Ospel

 

 

Sjra Wassen

Posterholt

3

Hans Gramser

Eindhoven

 

 

Henk Boeren

Geldrop

4

Peter Gramser

Geldrop

 

 

Huub Konings

Asten

5

Theo Schmitz

Tegelen

 

 

Pim Knoops

Geldrop

6

Stefan van Hees

Maarheeze

 

 

Paul Konings

Asten

7

Lot Engelen

Sterksel

 

 

Willy  Bleijs

Lommel B

8

Huub Faasen

Blerick

 

 

Gerrit v.d Boogaert

Den Bosch

9

Jac Beurskens

Haelen

 

 

Jan Vrancken

Brunssum

10

Wim de Jong

Geldrop

 

 

Jan van Boxtel

Mill

11

Frans v. d. Weijdeven

Eindhoven

 

 

Had Graat

Meijel

12

Henk Hartman

Eindhoven

 

 

Jac Jans

St.Joost

13

Harm Knol

Geleen

 

 

Gerrit Verwimp

Veldhoven

14

Geert Mestrom

Roermond

 

 

Jac Wetemans

Stramproy

15

Légeune Faasen

Velden

 

 

B.van de Boogaert

Den Bosch

16

Leo Weijers

Baarlo

 

 

Ger Kerren

Blerick

17

Toon van Vugt

Born

 

 

Piet Steyvers

Helmond

18

Toine Madou

Baarlo

 

 

Har Janssen

Kessel Eik

19

Herman Crins

Beesel

 

 

GuntherSistermann

Jüchen D.

20

M.Boudewijns

Bergeijk

 

 

John Velter

Baexem

21

Marco Rijk

Reuver

 

 

Fred Sijbers

Blerick

22

Maarten Stoel

Roermond

 

 

Wim Wanders

Meerssen

23

Henk Brouns

Weert

 

 

Piet Symons

H. Blerick

24

Harrie van Heugten

Asten

 

 

Ton Hillen

Helden

25

L.van de Wal

Eindhoven

 

 

Karel Peters

Deurne


         Leo Vaessen op kop met Herman Crins