Hitwebcounter.com Free

Alle uitslagen van de NWB

van 1946 tot heden                                                

Veteranen/Masters  jaaroverzicht  1987 

 


 

 

Veteranen A.

 

Veteranen B

 

29-mrt

WEERT IJzeren man

 

P.Hindriks

Geleen

H.Boeren

Geldrop

5-apr

MEIJEL

 

P.Hindriks

Geleen

H.Konings

Asten

6-apr

BAARLO Baan

 

C.Kuypers

Deurne

 

 

12-apr

DEURNE Snoerts

 

 

 

W.Leurs

Posterholt

19-apr

BERGEN

 

P.Hindriks

Geleen

H.Boeren

Geldrop

20-apr

HAELEN

 

P.Hindriks

Geleen

J.Vrancken

Brunssum

26-apr

MERUM

 

 

 

H.Boeren

Geldrop

3-mei

BAEXEM

 

P.Hindriks

Geleen

W.Leurs

Posterholt

17-mei

VLODROP

 

P.Hindriks

Geleen

H.Boeren

Geldrop

24-mei

WEERT  Fatima

Prov.k.schap  Limb.

H.Janssen

Kessel

W.Bleijs

Lommel B.

24-mei

WEERT  Fatima

Prov.k..sch.Nrd.Brab.

T. v. Lankveld

De Rips

H.Konings 

Asten

28-mei

LEEUWEN

 

L.Vaessen

Swalmen

N.Konings

Weert

31-mei

DEURNE

 

H.Janssen

Kessel

H.Boeren

Geldrop

7-jun

LIESSEL

 

 

 

W.Leurs

Posterholt

8-jun

MONTFORT

 

L.Vaessen

Swalmen

G.Westenberg

Venlo

21-jun

DOENRADE

NWB kampioenschap

Jan Ramaekers

Stramproy

H.Boeren

Geldrop

28-jun

EINDHOVEN

 

H.Janssen

Kessel

 

 

3-jul

WEERT

Aankomst Rogtour

H.Snijkers

Beegden

 

 

5-jul

VELDEN

 

H.Janssen

Kessel

 

 

12-jul

DIERGAARDE

 

G.Keijsers

Kessel

W.Leurs

Posterholt

19-jul

NEERITTER

 

H.Janssen

Kessel

H.Boeren

Geldrop

2-aug

SIEBENGEWALD

 

P.Knoops

Geldrop

H.Konings

Asten

9-aug

LIEROP

 

P.Knoops

Geldrop

H.Boeren

Geldrop

16-aug

ROGGEL

 

L.Vaessen

Swalmen

W.Bleijs

Lommel B.

23-aug

BELFELD

 

U.Buschgens

Urmond

W.Bleijs

Lommel B.24-

24-Aug.

SANKT-JOHANN O.

Weltcup

N.Savelkoul

Stein

 

 

29-aug

TEGELEN

 

L.Vaessen

Swalmen

H.Konings

Asten

20-sep

VIERLINGSBEEK

 

L.Vaessen

Swalmen

H.v/d Linden

Zeelst

27-sep

HORN

 

L.Weijers

Baarlo

H.Boeren

Geldrop

 

BINGELRADE

N.K. Vrije renners 35   +

K.Konings 

Hoogerheide

W.van Putten

Haaften

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Jaarklassement

 

 

 

Jaarklassement

 

1

Har Janssen

Kessel

 

 

Henk Boeren

Geldrop

2

Piet Hindriks

Geleen

 

 

Wiel Leurs

Echt

3

Lei Vaessen

Swalmen

 

 

Huub Konings

Asten

4

Gerard Keijsers

Kessel

 

 

Willy Bleijs

Lommel B.

5

Jo Janssen

Posterholt

 

 

Jan Vranken

Brunssum

6

Sjraar Wassen

Posterholt

 

 

Ton Reijnders

Valkenswaard

7

Jan Schreurs

Limbricht

 

 

Nic Konings

Weert

8

Leo Weijers

Baarlo

 

 

Hay Kuntzelaers

Tegelen

9

Pim Knoops

Geldrop

 

 

Henk v/d Linden

Veldhoven

10

Had Graat

Meijel

 

 

Hein Smeets

Gronsveld

11

Wil Winteraecken

Nieuwstadt

 

 

G. Westenberg

Venlo

12

Toon van Lankveld

de Rips

 

 

Karel Peters

Deurne

13

Jan Houben

Obbicht

 

 

Piet Symons

Blerick

14

Harm Knol

Geleen

 

 

Jac Wetemans

Stramproy

15

Ger Kerren

Blerick

 

 

Fred Sijbers

Blerick

                                         Huub Konings