Hitwebcounter.com Free

Alle uitslagen van de NWB

van 1946 tot heden                                                

Veteranen/Masters  jaaroverzicht  1984

 


1-apr

WEERT ijzeren   man

 

H.Thijssen

Bladel


8-apr

HOENSBROEK

 

H.Hairwassers

Vught


15-apr

MERUM

 

A.Roest

Venlo


22-apr

HAELEN

 

T.van Himbergen

Buchten


23-apr

MAASBRACHT Beek.

 

H.Thijssen

Bladel


29-apr

SITTARD

 

T.van Himbergen

Buchten


30-apr

SITTARD

 

J.v/d Moosdijk

Nederweert


5-mei

MARIA-HOUT

Aankomst Hel v.Brabant

H.Thijssen

Bladel


6-mei

BELFELD

 

G.Verwimp

Veldhoven


8-mei

Baarlo Baan


P.Engbersen

Venray


12-mei

ZEELST

 

H.Thijssen

Bladel


20-mei

NEERITTER

 

B.Hoedemakers

Eerde


27-mei

OSPEL

 

B.Hoedemakers

Eerde


31-mei

MONTFORT

 

A.Roest

Venlo


3-jun

OOSTRUM

 

H.Hairwassers

Vught


10-jun

ITTERVOORT

 

W.Hairwassers

Den Dungen


11-jun

MELICK

 

G.Westenberg

Venlo


24-jun

NEER

Prov.kamp.sch  Nrd.Brab.

H.Hairwassers

Vught


24-jun

NEER

Prov.kampioensch.Limb.

H.Kellenaers 

Siebengewald


25-jun

EINDHOVEN-Baan

Kampioensch.afv.wedstr.

J.Thijssen

Lieshout


25-jun

EINDHOVEN-Baan

Kampioenschap criterium

J.v/d Moosdijk

Nederweert


25-jun

EINDHOVEN-Baan

Kampioenschap eindkl.

J.v/d Moosdijk

Nederweert


30-jun

MEIJEL

 

W.Hairwassers

Den Dungen


 1-jul

VENLO


J.Budie

Simpelveld


8-jul

DOENRADE

 

A.Roest

Venlo


15-jul

MELICK

NWB kampioenschap

H.Kellenaers

Siebengewald


22-jul

BERGEN

 

H.Kellenaers

Siebengewald


23-jul

OBBICHT

 

T.van Himbergen

Buchten


29-jul

WEERT Fatima

 

A.Roest

Venlo


30-jul

VENLO

 

J.Budie

Simpelveld


12-aug

BEEGDEN

 

H.Hairwassers

Vught


12-aug

JABEEK

N.K . Vrije renners 35+

F.van der Vleuten

Helmond


12-aug

JABEEK

N.K.  Vrije renners 45+

W.van Putten

Haaften


13-aug

KESSEL-EIK

 

W.Hairwassers

Den Dungen


19-aug

BAARLO

 

W.Hairwassers

Den Dungen


26-aug

OIRSBEEK

 

W.Hairwassers

Den Dungen


27-aug

TEGELEN

 

A.Roest

Venlo


2-sep

BAARLO

 

W.Hairwassers

Den Dungen


16-sep

SIEBENGEWALD

 

A.Roest

Venlo


23-sep

HORN

 

J.Thijssen

Lieshout


30-sep

VIERLINGSBEEK

 

H.Kuntzelaers

Tegelen


 

 

 

 

 


 

Jaarklassement

 

 

 


1

Walter Hairwassers

Den Dungen

 

 


2

Jo Budie

Simpelveld

 

 


3

Hans Hairwassers

Vught

 

 


4

Hay Kellenaers

Siebengewald

 

 


5

Ad Roest

Venlo

 

 


6

Jan Thijssen

Lieshout

 

 


7

Hein Smeets

Gronsveld

 

 


8

Bert Hoedemakers

Erp

 

 


9

Gerrit Westenberg

Venlo

 

 


10

Ton van Himbergen

Buchten

 

 


11

Gerard Keijsers

Kessel

 

 


12

Hay Kuntzelaers

Tegelen

 

 


13

Willy Bleijs

Lommel B.

 

 


14

Jan Schreurs

Limbricht

 

 


15

Henk Thijssen

Bladel

 

 


16

Had Graad

Meijel

 

 


17

Ger Verwimp

Veldhoven

 

 


18

Huub Konings

Asten

 

 


19

Nico Henskens

Berlicum

 

 


20

Tjeu Tinnemans

Nederweert

 

 


21

Jan Orbon

Weert

 

 


22

Frits Bruekers

Nederweert

 

 


23

Henk v.d.Linden

Veldhoven

 

 


24

Karel Peters

Deurne

 

 


25

Jo Zinken

Nijswiller

 

 


         Hein Smeets klopt Gerrit Jansen-Joop Danse-Piet van der Linden en Hay Kuntzelaers