Hitwebcounter.com Free

Alle uitslagen van de NWB

van 1946 tot heden                                                

Veteranen/Masters  jaaroverzicht  1983 

 

3-apr

HAELEN

 

H.Maatje

Nuenen

4-apr

MAASBRACHT Bk.

 

W.Hairwassers

Den Dungen

17-apr

HOENSBROEK

 

H.Maatje

Nuenen

24-apr

MERUM

 

J.Smits

Nuenen

1-mei

BRUNSSUM

 

H.Maatje

Nuenen

7-mei

MARIA-HOUT

Aankomst Hel van Brabant

H.Maatje

Nuenen

12-mei

VLODROP

 

H.Maatje

Nuenen

14-mei

NUENEN

 

J.Smits

Nuenen

15-mei

NUENEN

Afvallingswedstrijd

J.Smits

Nuenen

15-mei

NUENEN

Criterium

H.Maatje

Nuenen

22-mei

NEDERWEERT

 

J.Smits

Nuenen

23-mei

MELICK

 

W.Hairwassers

Den Dungen

29-mei

OSPEL

Bedevaart

H.Maatje

Nuenen

5-jun

DOENRADE

 

H.Hairwassers

Vught

19-jun

ITTERVOORT

Prov.kampioensch. Nrd.Brab.

H.Maatje

Nuenen

19-jun

ITTERVOORT

Prov.kampioenschap Limburg

A.Roest 

Venlo

25-jun

NEER

 

J.Smits

Nuenen

26-jun

ZEELST

 

H.Smeets

Gronsveld

3-jul

WIJNANDSRADE

NWB kampioenschap

J.Smits

Nuenen

10-jul

VENLO  Parade

 

A.Roest

Venlo

17-jul

OIRSBEEK

 

J.Zinken

Nijswiller

24-jul

KLIMMEN

 

J.van Lijf

Sittard

31-jul

ROERMOND

 

A.Roest

Venlo

7-aug

KESSEL-EIK

 

J.Vos

Roggel

14-aug

WEERT  Fatima

 

W.Hairwassers

Den Dungen

28-aug

SCHIMMERT

 

J.Vos

Roggel

18-sep

WEERT ijzeren man

 

H.Smeets

Gronsveld

25-sep

SINT-JOOST

 

J.Budie

Simpelveld

 

JABEEK

N.K. Vrije   renners  35 +

P.Tesselaar

Den Helder

 

JABEEK

N.K. Vrije   renners  45 +

W.van Putten

Haaften

 

 

 

 

 

 

Jaarklassement

 

 

 

1

Willy Bleijs

Lommel B.

 

 

2

Jo Budie

Simpelveld

 

 

3

Henrie Maatje

Nuenen                         

 

 

4

Hans Hairwassers

Vught

 

 

5

Hein Smeets

Gronsveld

 

 

6

Walter Hairwassers

Den Dungen

 

 

7

Jan Smits

Nuenen

 

 

8

Ad Roest

Venlo

 

 

9

Jo van de Moosdijk

Nederweert

 

 

10

Hay Kuntzelaers

Tegelen

 

 

11

Tjeu Tinnemans

Nederweert

 

 

12

Gerrit Westenberg

Venlo

 

 

13

Ton Frankort

Simpelveld

 

 

14

Jac Wetemans

Stramproy

 

 

15

Jac Vos

Roggel

 

 

16

Huub Konings

Asten

 

 

17

Karel Peters

Deurne

 

 

18

Wim Wanders

Meerssen

 

 

19

Frits Bruekers

Nederweert

 

 

20

T.Thijssen

Lieshout

 

 

21

H.Hageman

Nuenen

 

 

22

Paul Gielen

Stramproy

 

 

23

Ger Verwimp

Veldhoven

 

 

24

Had Graad

Meijel

 

 

25

Jan Orbon

Weert

 

 


      De Alberts-Kuntzelaers-ploeg