Hitwebcounter.com Free

Alle uitslagen van de NWB

van 1946 tot heden                                                

Veteranen/Masters  jaaroverzicht  1974 

 

24-mrt

NEDERWEERT

 

H.Rutten

Den Bosch

30-mrt

KONINGSBOSCH

 

H.Kuntzelaers

Tegelen

31-mrt

HEYTHUYSEN

 

H.Konings

Asten

7-apr

PEY-ECHT

 

J.Wetemans

Stramproy

14-apr

TEGELEN

 

H.Rutten

Den Bosch

21-apr

SWALMEN

 

B.Preuss

Chapelle B.

27-apr

LAREN

 

T.Teunissen

Ysselsteyn

28-apr

MONTFORT

 

H.Rutten

Den Bosch

30-apr

LIESSEL

 

M.de Waal

Weert

5-mei

DEURNE

 

J.Opstals

Hinsbeck Dld.

12-mei

VLODROP

 

B.Preuss

Chapelle B.

19-mei

OSPEL

 

P.Smits

Helmond

23-mei

HERKENBOSCH

 

T.Teunissen

Ysselsteyn

25-mei

WEERT

Aankomst Omloop der Peel

P.Smits

Helmond

3-jun

SINT-JOOST

NWB Kampioenschap

H.Rutten

Den Bosch

9-jun

ITTERVOORT

 

G.Hairwassers

Den Dungen

10-jun

TUNGELROY

 

G.Hairwassers

Den Dungen

15-jun

BAARLO

 

B.Preuss

Chapelle B.

23-jun

MAASBRACHT-Beek

 

H.Rutten

Den Bosch

30-jun

BLITTERSWIJK

 

H.Rutten

Den Bosch

21-jul

ECHT

Bedevaart

G.Hairwassers

Den Dungen

27-jul

BLERICK

 

H.Rutten

Den Bosch

4-aug

MELICK

 

T.v. Himbergen

Buchten

11-aug

PEY-ECHT

 

P.Smits

Helmond

18-aug

BEESEL

 

H.Rutten

Den Bosch

25-aug

HORST

 

D.Tielemans

Helmond

8-sep

BELFELD

 

W.Verkoelen

Swalmen

14-sep

OERLE

 

B.Preuss

Chapelle B.

15-sep

ROGGEL

 

H.Rutten

Den Bosch

16-sep

STRAMPROY

 

G.Hairwassers

Den Dungen

22-sep

KESSEL-EIK

 

B.Preuss

Chapelle B.

29-sep

DEURNE St.Josef

 

G.Hairwassers

Den Dungen

6-okt

SOERENDONK

 

H.Rutten

Den Bosch

13-okt

GELEEN

 

J.v/d Vleuten

Veldhoven

 

 

 

 

 

 

Jaarklassement

 

 

 

1

Herman Rutten

Den Bosch

 

 

2

Gerrit Hairwassers

Den Dungen

 

 

3

Piet Smits

Helmond

 

 

4

Theo Teunissen

Ysselsteyn

 

 

5

Hay Kuntzelaers

Tegelen

 

 

6

Jan Opstals

Hinsbeck Dld.

 

 

7

Bruno Preuss

Chapelle B.

 

 

8

Ton Reinders

Valkenswaard

 

 

9

Math Jacobs

Roermond

 

 

10

Jac Wetemans

Stramproy

 

 

11

Joop van Dinther

Eindhoven

 

 

12

Tjeu de Waal

Weert

 

 

13

Wien Verkoelen

Swalmen

 

 

14

Frits Bruekers

Nederweert

 

 

15

Gerrit v/d Boogaert

Den Bosch

 

 

16

Gerrit Jansen

Tegelen

 

 

17

Jan v/d Vleuten

Veldhoven

 

 

18

Gerrit Visser

Eindhoven

 

 

19

Dirk Tielemans

Helmond

 

 

20

Ton v.Himbergen

Buchten

 

 

21

Huub Konings

Asten

 

 

22

Bert Balmer

Valkenswaard

 

 

23

Karel Faasen

Velden

 

 

24

Adrie v.Schijndel

Born

 

 

25

Tjeu Tinnemans

Nederweert

 

 


                                  Herman Rutten : kampioen van 1974