Hitwebcounter.com Free

Alle uitslagen van de NWB

van 1946 tot heden                                                

Veteranen/Masters  jaaroverzicht  1972 

 

19-mrt

NEDERWEERT

 

J.van Boxtel

Mill

2-apr

TEGELEN

 

F.Bouman

Sittard

3-apr

HAELEN

 

G.v/d Boogaart

Den Bosch

9-apr

HEYTHUYSEN

 

J.Opstals

Krefeld D.

22-apr

ZEELST

 

P.Smits

Helmond

23-apr

BOEKEL

 

G.Sistermann

Rheidt D.

26-apr

DEN BOSCH

 

J.Opstals

Krefeld D.

30-apr

MERUM

 

G.Sistermann

Rheidt D.

3-mei

BEEK  

Tour de Limburger 1e   et

F.Bouman

Sittard

4-mei

BEEK   

Tour de Limburger 2e   et.

G.Sistermann

Rheidt D.

4-mei

BEEK

Eindklassement

F.Bouman

Sittard

10-mei

MONTFORT

 

P.Smits

Helmond

11-mei

SWALMEN

 

J.van Boxtel

Mill

14-mei

BROEKHUIZENVORST

 

P.Smits

Helmond

22-mei

SINT-JOOST

 

P.Smits

Helmond

28-mei

OSPEL

 

J.van Boxtel

Mill

29-mei

TUNGELROY

 

F.Bouman

Sittard

4-jun

HEEL

 

F.Bouman

Sittard

6-jun

HUMMELO

Koppeltijdrit

P.Vaessen

Zutendaal B.

11-jun

TEGELEN

NWB Kampioenschap

H.Kuntzelaers

Tegelen

18-jun

VLODROP

 

N.Walravens

Den Bosch

25-jun

DEURNE-Zeilberg

 

G.Sistermann

Rheidt D.

2-jul

HEGELSOM

 

P.Smits

Helmond

8-jul

NEERKANT

 

H.Rutten

Den Bosch

9-jul

BELFELD

 

J.Opstals

Krefeld D.

16-jul

HEUSDEN

 

G.Sistermann

Rheidt D.

23-jul

DIETEREN

Prov.kampioensch.  Nrd.Brabant

J.van Boxtel

Mill

23-jul

DIETEREN

Prov.kampioensch.  Limburg

T.Eggelen

Stramproy

30-jul

BEEGDEN

 

G.Sistermann

Rheidt D.

6-aug

WEERT

 

J.Wetemans

Stramproy

13-aug

MELICK

 

J.van Boxtel

Mill

20-aug

HORN

 

G.v/d Boogaart

Den Bosch

27-aug

BAARLO

 

T.Teunissen

Venray

3-sep

ROGGEL

 

G.Sistermann

Rheidt D.

10-sep

BERG aan de Maas

 

J.Opstals

Krefeld D.

11-sep

STRAMPROY

 

M.Ramakers

Heerlen

16-sep

OERLE

 

J.van Dinther

Eindhoven

17-sep

SEVENUM

 

G.Sistermann

Rheidt D.

23-sep

SINT-JOOST

 

G.Sistermann

Rheidt D.

24-sep

BAEXEM

 

L.Gaethofs

Bocholt B.

30-sep

THORN

 

J.Fooy

Maastricht

1-okt

Beaumont  Fr.

Koppeltijdrit

P.Vaessen/F.Steuten

Zutendaal B./Weert

 

 

 

 

 

 

Jaarklassement

 

 

 

1

Gunther Sistermann

Reidt D.

 

 

2

Piet Smits

Helmond

 

 

3

Joop van Dinther

Eindhoven

 

 

4

Jan van Boxtel

Mill

 

 

5

Theo Teunissen

Ysselsteyn

 

 

6

Jan Opstals

Krefeld D.

 

 

7

Hay Kuntzelaers

Tegelen

 

 

8

Gerrit v/d Boogaert

Den Bosch

 

 

9

Math.Ramakers

Heerlen

 

 

10

Karel Faasen

Velden

 

 

11

Jac Wetemans

Stramproy

 

 

12

Herman Rutten

Den Bosch

 

 

13

Mart v/d Pluym

Breda

 

 

14

Nico Walravens

Den Bosch

 

 

15

Tjeu de Waal

Weert

 

 

16

Frans Bouman

Sittard

 

 

17

Gerrit Jansen

Tegelen

 

 

18

Marinus Cornelissen

Den Bosch

 

 

19

Jan v/d Vleuten

Veldhoven

 

 

20

Piet Kuntzelaers

Tegelen

 

 

21

Tjeu Eggelen

Stramproy

 

 

22

Hein Lamers

Helmond

 

 

23

Gerrit Visser

Eindhoven

 

 

24

Frans Oosterbosch

Eindhoven

 

 

25

Herm Smits

Baarlo

 

 

26

Fred Sijbers

Blerick

 

 

27

Otto van Iersel

Vught

 

 

28

Jan Nijssen

Meijel

 

 

29

Jac Fooy

Maastricht

 

 

30

André May

Den Haag

 

 

31

Gerrit Renders

Eindhoven

 

 

32

Jan van de Pol

Helmond

 

 

33

Louis Motké

Beek

 

 

34

Frans Spetgens

Someren

 

 

35

H.Janssen

Tegelen

 

 

36

Peter Asveld

Veldhoven

 

 

37

Wiel Kuntzelaers

Weert

 

 

     Herman Rutten vòòr Paul Gielen, Theo Teunissen en Joop van Dinther