Hitwebcounter.com Free

Alle uitslagen van de NWB

van 1946 tot heden                                                

Veteranen/Masters  jaaroverzicht  1970

 


 

 

Veteranen A

 

Veteranen B

 

5-apr

LINNE

 

J.Wetemans

Stramproy

J.Meulen

Heerlen

12-apr

YSSELSTEYN

 

T.Teunissen

Ysselsteyn

W.Schenkelaars

Eindhoven

19-apr

DEURNE

 

J.Schel

Reuver

L.Roemans

Haccourt B

26-apr

OOST MAARLAND

 

x

 

P.Meers

Maastricht

26-apr

ECHT

 

J.Opstals

Krefeld D.

L.Roemans

Haccourt B

2-mei

STEIN

 

J.Opstals

Krefeld D.

P.Smits

Belfeld

3-mei

EIJSDEN

 

J.Wetemans

Stramproy

P.Smits

Belfeld

5-mei

BROEKHUIZENVORST

 

J.Wetemans

Stramproy

x

 

7-mei

MONTFORT

 

G.Raaymakers

Eindhoven

W.Schenkelaars

Eindhoven

10-mei

MAASBRACHT

 

x

 

L.Roemans

Haccourt B

17-mei

SINT-JOOST

 

T.Teunissen

Ysselsteyn

x

 

18-mei

SINT-JOOST

 

T.Teunissen

Ysselsteyn

W.Schenkelaars

Eindhoven

24-mei

SWALMEN

 

J.Wetemans

Stramproy

B.Goofers

Blerick

31-mei

ROERMOND

 

J.Schel

Reuver

L.Motké

Sittard

6-jun

GELEEN Baan

 

J.Opstals

Krefeld D.

P.Smits

Belfeld

7-jun

BUDEL

 

P.Smits

Helmond

W.Schenkelaars

Eindhoven

13-jun

MHEER

 

J.Wetemans

Stramproy

x

 

14-jun

THORN

Bedevaart

J.Wetemans

Stramproy

W.Schenkelaars

Eindhoven

15-jun

SANDERBOUT

 

G.Sistermann

Rheidt D.

W.Schenkelaars

Eindhoven

21-jun

HEGELSOM

 

J.Schel

Reuver

W.Schenkelaars

Eindhoven

28-jun

VLODROP

NWB Kampioensch.

J.Schel

Reuver

F.Bouman

Sittard

30-jun

ZEELST

 

J.Opstals

Krefeld D.

x

 

5-jul

HEUSDEN-ASTEN

 

J.Wetemans

Stramproy

P.Smits

Belfeld

10-jul

ABDISSENBOSCH

 

J.Schel

Reuver

W.Schenkelaars

Eindhoven

12-jul

HEYTHUYSEN

 

J.Schel

Reuver

x

 

12-jul

PEY-ECHT

 

x

x

P.Smits

Belfeld

17-jul

SCHIMMERT

Wielervr. Elsloo

x

x

P.Meers

Maastricht

19-jul

BELFELD

 

J.Opstals

Krefeld D.

P.Smits

Belfeld

26-jul

OHE EN LAAK

 

J.Opstals

Krefeld D.

P.Smits

Belfeld

29-jul

ECHT

 Afvallingsrace

x

x

L.Motké

Sittard

29-jul

ECHT

 Klassementsrace

x

x

P.Smits

Belfeld

1-aug

WAHLWILLER

 

P.Smits

Helmond

x

 

2-aug

BAARLO

 

J.Opstals

Krefeld D.

H.Lamers

Helmond

8-aug

TEGELEN

 

G.Sistermann

Rheidt D.

F.Bouman

Sittard

9-aug

SUSTEREN

 

x

 

W.Schenkelaars

Eindhoven

9-aug

OSPEL

 

P.Smits

Helmond

x

 

16-aug

HORN

 

G.Vissers

Eindhoven

W.Schenkelaars

Eindhoven

30-aug

SEVENUM

 

G.Sistermann

Rheidt D.

B.Goofers

Blerick

2-sep

BUNDE

Wielerv.Elsloo

x

 

J.Boelhouwers

Meerssen

5-sep

OBBICHT

Wielervr.Elsloo

 

 

L.Roemans

Haccourt B

6-sep

WEERT fatima

 

J.Opstals

Krefeld D.

G.Jansen

Tegelen

13-sep

KESSEL-EIK

 

G.Sistermann

Rheidt D.

F.Bouman

Sittard

14-sep

STRAMPROY

 

T.Teunissen

Ysselsteyn

x

 

14-sep

STEIN

Wielervr.Elsloo

x

 

L.Roemans

Haccourt B

16-sep

DEN DUNGEN

 

J.Opstals

Krefeld D.

x

 

19-sep

OERLE

 

J.v/d Vleuten

Veldhoven

x

 

20-sep

ROGGEL

 

T.Teunissen

Ysselsteyn

J.Nolten

Geleen

20-sep

GRONSVELD

Wielervr.Elsloo

 

 

J.Veugen

Luik B.

27-sep

BERG aan de Maas

 

G.Sistermann

Rheidt D.

W.Schenkelaars

Eindhoven

3-okt

GEULLE

 

J.Wetemans

Stramproy

x

 

5-okt

MEERS-ELSLOO

 

L.Daemen

 

 

 

11-okt

MEERS-ELSLOO

 

J.Wetemans

Stramproy

x

 

 

HENIN-LIOTARD Fr.

Koppeltijdrit

H.Smeets/P.Vaessen 

Echt/Zutendaal

x

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Jaarklassement

 

 

 

Jaarklassement

 

1

Jan Opstals

Krefeld D.

 

1

Wim Schenkelaar

Eindhoven

2

Jac Wetemans

Stramproy

 

2

Baer Goofers

Blerick

3

Theo Teunissen

Ysselsteyn

 

3

Piet Smits

Belfeld

4

Gunther Sistermann

Rheidt D

 

4

Frans Bouman

Sittard

5

Jo Schel

Reuver

 

5

Louis Motké

Sittard

6

Gerrit Visser

Eindhoven

 

6

Gerrit Jansen

Tegelen

7

Piet Smits

Helmond

 

7

Wiel Kuntzelaers

Weert

8

André May

Den Haag

 

8

Jan Nijssen

Meijel

9

André Fischer

Aken D.

 

9

Hein Lamers

Helmond

10

Piet Kuntzelaers

Tegelen

 

10

Chris Nolten

Geleen

11

Gerard Renders

Eindhoven

 

11

Franz Heinen

Duitsland

12

Pie Meers

Maastricht

 

12

Jan Nolten

Geleen

13

Jac Jans

Sint Joost

 

13

John Meulen

Heerlen

14

Frans Spetgens

Someren

 

14

Mart Martels

Eindhoven

15

Jan v/d Vleuten

Veldhoven

 

15

Twan Hendrix

Weert


 Jac Fooy ( L. ) met naast hem Frans Alberts tweede van rechts is kampioen Frans Bouman