Hitwebcounter.com Free

Alle uitslagen van de NWB

van 1946 tot heden                                                

Veteranen/Masters  jaaroverzicht  1967

 

23-apr

BELFELD

 

W.Zuiker

Etten-Leur

7-mei

DEURNE

 

J.Opstals

Krefeld D.

28-mei

ROERMOND

 

J.Opstals

Krefeld D.

31-mei

SWALMEN

 

J.Opstals

Krefeld D.

4-jun

MONTFORT

Bedevaart

H.Smeets

Echt

11-jun

LIESSEL

RKNWB   kampioenschappen

H.Smeets

Echt

18-jun

VLODROP

 

H.Smeets

Echt

25-jun

VENLO

 

H.Smeets

Echt

9-jul

OHE EN LAAK

 

H.Smeets

Echt

16-jul

LINNE

Prov.kampioenschap   Limburg

H.Smeets

Echt

16-jul

LINNE

Prov.kampioenschap   Nrd.Brabant

W.Zuiker 

Etten-Leur

23-jul

MAASBRACHT

 

J.Opstals

Krefeld D.

30-jul

STEVENSWEERT

 

H.Smeets

Echt

6-aug

DIETEREN

 

P.Smits

Belfeld

13-aug

PEY-ECHT

 

H.Smeets

Echt

20-aug

HEGELSOM

 

A.Lambrechts

Antwerpen B.

26-aug

REUVER

 

T.Severeijns

Antwerpen B.

27-aug

SOMEREN-Eind

 

H.Smeets

Echt

9-sep

HOENSBROEK

 

H.Smeets

Echt

10-sep

WEERT  Fatima

 

H.Smeets

Echt

11-sep

STRAMPROY

 

H.Smeets

Echt

17-sep

HEYTHUYSEN

 

J.Opstals

Krefeld D.

24-sep

MEIJEL

 

H.Smeets

Echt

1-okt

ROGGEL

 

J.Without

Amsterdam

4-okt

ELSLOO

 

A.Fischer

Aken D.

8-okt

KESSEL-EIK

 

H.Smeets

Echt

10-okt

MEERS-Elsloo

35-50 jr.

C.Hoofs

Meers

10-okt

MEERS-Elsloo

50-75 jr.

P.Vaessen

Maastricht

 

 

 

 

 

 

Jaarklassement

 

 

 

1

Hein Smeets

Echt  

 

 

2

Jan Opstals

Krefeld D.

 

 

3

Jac Wetemans

Stramproy

 

 

4

Piet Kuntzelaers

Tegelen

 

 

5

Piet Smits

Belfeld

 

 

6

Ben Heynen

Venlo

 

 

7

Nic van Susteren

Venlo

 

 

8

Willem Zuiker

Etten-leur

 

 

9

André Fischer

Aken D.

 

 

10

Theo Teunissen

Ysselsteyn

 

 

11

John Hawkins

Engeland

 

 

12

Wim Schenkelaar

Eindhoven

 

 

13

Tuur Severeijns

Antwerpen B.

 

 

14

Jan Levels

Hunsel

 

 

15

Alfons Lambrechts

Antwerpen B.

 

 

16

Mico Eichler

Aken D.

 

 

17

Cor Without

Amsterdam

 

 

18

André Jungheim

Aken D.

 

 

19

Jan Reinders

Deurne

 

 

20

Jac Jans

Sint Joost

 

 

21

Wim Cromvoets

Swalmen

 

 

22

Pierre Truien

Weert

 

 

23

Franz Effen

Küchenheim D.

 

 

24

Louis Caris

Haelen

 

 

25

Twan Hendrix

Weert

 

 

26

Jan Driessen

Tegelen

 

 

27

Henny v/d Wallen

Ospel

 

 

28

Wiel Kuntzelaers

Weert

 

 

29

Tjeu Peeten

Baarlo

 

 

30

Nei Smeets

Echt

 

 

                                             André Fischer