Hitwebcounter.com Free

Alle uitslagen van de NWB

van 1946 tot heden                                                

Tweelandenkoers   Klassieker


Twee Landenkoers

12-8-1984


Twee Landenkoers

30-6-1985

1

Bennie Vanderauwera

België

1

Bennie Vanderauwera

België

2

Hans Hendrikx

Heythuysen

2

Jan Reinders

Vaat 69

3

Bart Boonen

Neer

3

Johan Akkerman

Weert

4

Jac Reuvers

Wijnands

4

Jac van Kessel

Super

5

Jan Reinders

Vaat 69

5

Bert Hoedemakers

Schoenmakers

6

Mart van Kessel

VIVO

6

Dick Wesseling

Yin-Yang

7

Jan Smits

Verkoelen Bgd.

7

Frank van Zantvoort

Wijnands

8

Ton Gruyters

de Wacht

8

Jo van Seggelen

de Wacht

9

René van Gils

België

9

Edy Jorissen

Tim-Oil

10

Hein Sengers

Weert

10

Wim van Mierlo

Super








Twee Landenkoers

24-8-1986


Twee Landenkoers

16-8-1987

1

Henk Smits

Vaat 69

1

Jac van Kessel

Super

2

Theo van der Leeuw

Arkel

2

Jo van Seggelen

de Wacht

3

Peter van de Laar

Super

3

Theo van der Leeuw

Super

4

Jan Reinders

Vaat 69

4

Henk Smits

Vaat 69

5

Thijs Korsten

Janssen.Str.

5

Hans Scheepers

België

6

Alwin Opbroek

Lottum

6

Eric van Bael

Lommel B.

7

Ben Peeters

Wijnands

7

Stefan van Hees

Maarheeze

8

Ad van Laarhoven

Schoenmakers

8

Herman Crins

Beesel

9

Jan Peeten

Vaat 69

9

Germain Scholpen

België

10

Jack Louwers

Super

10

Hans van Bavel

H.B.Electro








Twee Landenkoers

25-9-1988


Twee Landenkoers

3-9-1989

1

Jack Louwers

Super

1

Jan Vollebrecht

Naaldwijk

2

Edy Jorissen

Weert

2

John van der Loop

Ravenstein

3

Peter Theunissen

Geurts

3

Jac van Kessel

Super

4

Peter van Zantvoort

Verkoelen Str.

4

Peter van de Laar

Schoenmakers

5

Piet Coumans

Someren

5

Jan Smits

Schoenmakers

6

P.Stoop

Schagen

6

Frank van Bakel

van Tuel

7

Chris Cuypers

Deurne

7

Maurice Engbersen

de Wacht

8

Armand Tulmans

Super

8

Ruud van Deursen

Super

9

Jos Korsten

Panningen

9

Jo van Seggelen

de Wacht

10

Hans van Bavel

Super

10

Arno Schoenmakers jr.

Schoenmakers








Twee Landenkoers

2-9-1990


Twee Landenkoers

8-9-1991

1

Edy Jorissen

van Tuel

1

Piet Hindriks

Verkoelen Str.

2

Ben de Veer

Schoenmakers

2

Pierrot Cuypers

Rijkhoven B.

3

Ruud van Deursen

Super

3

Rick van Dijk

de Wacht

4

Guido Kramer

Braamt

4

Huub Greijmans

van Tuel

5

Jan Peeten

de Wacht

5

Ton Brouwers

Geldrop

6

Lei Vaessen

Expo

6

Frank van Bakel

van Tuel

7

Gerard Remery

de Wacht

7

Jos van de Hoeven

Wateringen

8

Frank van Bakel

van Tuel

8

Jo van Seggelen

de Wacht

9

Jac van Kessel

Super

9

Laurent Didderen

van Espen B.

10

Jo van Seggelen

de Wacht

10

Theo Vriens

Knoops








Twee Landenkoers

6-9-1992


Twee Landenkoers

5-9-1993

1

Marcel Fooy

Maastricht

1

Ron Smits

Haarlem

2

Andre van Marwijk

Naaldwijk

2

Rene Poelwijk

Amstelhoek

3

Nol Kloosterman

van Espen

3

Laurent Didderen

Margraten

4

Piet Hindriks

Sijbers-sport

4

Martin Theunissen

van Tuel

5

Wim de Louw

EBKS

5

Jo van Seggelen

Budel-Schoot

6

Jack Steijvers

van Tuel

6

P.Hardon

Heerlen

7

Ron Hendrikx

Ulft

7

Jos van de Hoeven

Vollebrecht

8

Fred Scheres

van Espen

8

Wil van Es

Grevenbicht

9

Ilja Velter

Expo

9

E.van der Horst

Tilburg

10

Mario de Decker

België

10

Raymond van de Hoeven

Vollebrecht








Twee Landenkoers

4-9-1994


Twee Landenkoers

3-9-1995

1

Edy Jorissen

Maastrappers

1

Kurt van Heeringen

Putte B.

2

Marcel Cockx

Immo de Dijle B.

2

Johan Cuypers

België

3

Louis Boeckx

Immo de Dijle B.

3

Marcel Cockx

Immo de Dijle B.

4

Martin van Kessel

Deurne

4

M.van der Vloet

Oevel B.

5

Hans Scheepens

Helmond

5

J.Buisman

Amstelveen

6

Johan Janssen

Ind.

6

Martin van Kessel

Deurne

7

Ton Hillen

Maastrappers

7

Edy Jorissen

Maastrappers

8

Laurent Didderen

Immo de Dijle B.

8

P.van der Vleuten

Mierlo

9

Martin Theunissen

van Tuel

9

Leon Crienen

Janssen/Giant

10

Gerwin Klaassen

Eindhoven

10

Laurent Didderen

Immo de Dijle B.








Twee Landenkoers

15-9-1996


Twee Landenkoers

21-9-1997

1

Marc van der Vloet

België

1

Wim Veris

Gevi B.

2

Bart Marcellis

Arkel

2

Mart Hendriks

Krimpen a/d Lek

3

Wim Veris

Gevi B.

3

Rik Elfrink

Nuenen

4

Jef Martens

Gruitrode B.

4

Rudy Sels

Gierle B.

5

Ben Pauwels

de Maaskant

5

Kurt van Heeringen

Pulderbos B.

6

Kurt van Heeringen

Pulderbos B.

6

Ruud Wilting

Knegsel

7

Glen Crane

Maastrappers

7

Hans Ceelen

Oudekerk a/d IJssel

8

Peter de Vos

België

8

Pierre de Bruin

Steenbergen

9

Gerard Helmes

Veldhoven

9

Theo van de Velde

Verhagen

10

Frank Stijnen

Weert

10

Martin Teunissen

Arkel








Twee Landenkoers

20-9-1998


Twee Landenkoers

19-9-1999

1

Marcel van Herten

Trillion v.Herten

1

Matti de Baat

N.Vossemeer

2

Geert Sels

Gierle B.

2

Bart Marcellis

Trillion v.Herten

3

Bart Marcellis

Trillion v.Herten

3

Joep Aerts

Eindhoven

4

Jo Goovaerts

Gierle B.

4

Roy Steuten

Weert

5

Henk Ceelen

Waardrenners

5

John Martens

Gruitrode B.

6

Rob Coole

Goes

6

Eddy Vrijssen

Peer B.

7

Rob Roskam

Voorhout

7

Marc den Hoed

Pijnacker

8

Kurt v.Heeringen

Pulderbos B.

8

Marcel van Herten

Trillion v.Herten

9

Eric Smeets

Sittard

9

Joop Ribbers

Groenlo

10

Jef Martens

Gruitrode B.

10

Johan Verheijden

Laakdal B.








Twee Landenkoers

17-9-2000


Twee Landenkoers

16-9-2001

1

Eddy Vrijssen

Peer B.

1

Marc den Hoed

Pijnacker

2

Edwin Raats

Eindhoven

2

Matti de Baat

N.Vossenmeer

3

Matti de Baat

N.Vossemeer

3

Christ de Baat

Hoeven

4

John Martens

Gruitrode B.

4

Erik Klaassen

Baarle Hertog

5

Seb.Drenker

Duitsland

5

Alex Akkermans

St.Kallene B.

6

Eddy Kehrens

Veldhoven

6

Henri Hermans

Turnhout B.

7

Ton Weltens

Heythuysen

7

Barend Verhagen

Woerden

8

Erik Willems

Brunssum

8

Frank Stijnen

Weert

9

Edwin Franssen

Leeuwendorp

9

Francois Knarren

Hoensbroek

10

Bjorn Giesberts

Liessel

10

Pascal Moortgat

Turnhout B.








Twee Landenkoers

15-9-2002


Twee Landenkoers

21-9-2003

1

Robert Koppers

Scheveningen

1

Robert Koppers

Scheveningen

2

Marc den Hoed

Pijnacker

2

Wim Vanuffel

Baal B.

3

Ron Graat

Overloon

3

Bart de Ceuster

Heultje B.

4

Daniel Vanmieren

Houtvenne B.

4

Wladimir Gottfried

Hinsbeck Dld.

5

Marco Duys

Egmond aan Zee

5

Jens Schuman

Duitsland

6

Dennis van de Meiden

Den Haag

6

Maurice van Rijn

Schipluiden

7

Henri Hermans

Turnhout B.

7

Luc van Roy

België

8

Peter Schmitz

Geleen

8

Marc den Hoed

Pijnacker

9

Maikel Goovaerts

Drunen

9

Daniël Vanmieren

Houtvenne B.

10

Roy Signer

Moordrecht

10

Ruud Pat

Delfgauw








Twee Landenkoers

19-9-2004


Twee Landenkoers

18-9-2005

1

Marc den Hoed

Pijnacker

1

Lars Weijers

Bemmel

2

Mike Mulkens

Hamont B.

2

Robert Koppers

Scheveningen

3

Marco Kuyvenhoven

Naaldwijk

3

Bas Carpay

Huissen

4

Jos van der Horst

Boekel

4

Kris Monnens

Neeroeteren B.

5

Berrie Thoolen

Echt

5

Rob van Leeuwen

Pijnacker

6

Roy Steuten

Hunsel

6

Marc den Hoed

Pijnacker

7

Dennis Hendriksen

Didam

7

Henk Ceelen

Oudekerk/Ijssel

8

Harrie v/d Putten

Hagenstein

8

Frank Stijnen

Weert

9

Emiel Borsboom

Woerden

9

Francois Knarren

Hoensbroek

10

Robert Koppers

Scheveningen

10

Berrie Thoolen

Echt








Twee Landenkoers

17-9-2006


Twee Landenkoers

16-9-2007

1

Tom Linten

Balen B.

1

Kurt Diels

Vorselaar B.

2

Rob van Leeuwen

Pijnacker

2

Piotr Kornaefel

Straelen Dld.

3

Hans Alaerds

Meterik

3

Wladimir Gottfried

Hinsbeck Dld.

4

Jeroen v/d Honing

Eindhoven

4

Francis Vrints

Brecht B.

5

Jeroen Verwolf

Gorichem

5

Geert Ceulemans

Lier B.

6

Mathieu Hendriks

Krimpen a.d. Lek

6

Piet Hereygers

Hoogstraaten B.

7

Hans Lap

Abbenbroek

7

Gerben Vreugdehil

Naaldwijk

8

Geert Hye

Aarschot B.

8

Roy Steuten

Hunsel

9

Patrick Wingens 

Oss

9

Berrie Thoolen

Echt

10

Chris Schepers

Aarschot B.

10

Christof Mariën

Retie B.








Twee Landenkoers

21-9-2008


Twee Landenkoers

20-9-2009

1

René Kolbach

Brakel

1

Robert Koppers

Scheveningen

2

Patrick Wingens

Oss

2

Marc van Grinsven

Deurne

3

Patrick de Boel

Tessenderlo B.

3

Flavio Pasquino

Amsterdam

4

Roel Jetten

Einighausen

4

Jos Wolfkamp

Raalte

5

Roy Steuten

Hunsel

5

Frederik Goos

Mol B.

6

Chistof Mariën     

Retie B.

6

Yver de Wilde

Lommel B.

7

Sten Oostland

Harderwijk

7

Pjotr Kornafel

Straelen Dld.

8

Dik van de Koolwijk

Nijmegen

8

Dennis Szekely

België

9

Marc den Hoed

Pijnacker

9

Marc den Hoed

Pijnacker

10

Robert van Erp

Oss

10

Rik Houwers

Delft








Twee Landenkoers

19-9-2010


Twee Landenkoers

18-9-2011

1

Dennis Szekely

België

1

Marc van Grinsven

Deurne

2

Frederik Goos

Mol B.

2

Jacques Schuit

Oost Souburg

3

Marc van Grinsven

Deurne

3

Pjotr Kornafel

Straelen Dld.

4

Christoph Marien

Retie B.

4

Frederik Goos

Mol B.

5

Roy Steuten

hunsel

5

Dennis Szekely

België

6

Jos Koop

Den Hoorn

6

Igor Ovdienko

Essen Dld.

7

Werner Altenwischer

Amsterdam

7

Menno Altena

Buitenpost

8

Wladimir Gottfried

Hinsbeck Dld.

8

Daniel Verzijl

Oostvoorne

9

Rik Houwers

Delft

9

Maurice Engbersen

Nederweert

10

Bart Wolthuis 

Hank

10

Jelte Krol

Groningen








Twee Landenkoers

17-9-2012


Twee Landenkoers

15-9-2013

1

Matthieu Hendriks

Krimpen a.d. Lek

1

Jan Hekman

Norg

2

Erik Meerkerk

Zuidland

2

Peter Behiels 

Lille B.

3

Igor Ovdienko

Essen D.

3

Arjan Seunninga

Ede

4

Peter Behiels

Oostmalle B.

4

Igor Ovdienko

Essen Dld.

5

Martin Bekking

Apeldoorn

5

Lenn Harreveld

Delft

6

Roy Arts 

Bergharen

6

Robert Koppers

Scheveningen

7

Rik Thijs

Reti B.

7

Svan Noels 

Balen B.,

8

Rob van Leeuwen

Pijnacker

8

Ferdy van Mil

Haps

9

Dirk van Leuken

Veldhoven

9

Elbert van de Berg

Nijkerkerveen

10

Dylan de Kok

Steenbergen

10

Henk de Jong 

Mijdrecht








Twee Landenkoers

7-9-2014


Twee Landenkoers

6/9 2015

1

Kristof Gryson 

Nevele B.

1

Remco Bertelink

Bennekom

2

Igor Ovdienko

Essen Dld.

2

Niels van Deursen

Den Haag

3

Mike Kuyper 

IJsselmuiden

3

Marijn Pijper

Hoogvliet

4

Ton Slippens

Schagen

4

Simon Broekhuis

Zwolle

5

Jan Hekman 

Norg

5

Marc van Grinsven

Deurne

6

Marc van Grinsven

Deurne

6

Denny Lannoo

Wingene B.

7

Jeroen Wesselius

Voorburg

7

Pjotr Kornafel

Straelen Dld.

8

Dennis Lannoo

Pittem B.

8

Nol van Loon 

Tilburg

9

Ferrie de Ruiter

Putten

9

Thomas Rieff

Maastricht

10

Luuk Nissen 

Eindhoven

10

Ferry de Ruiter

Putten

Ploegenklassement    

1984

1

Vaat 69 - Venlo

2

van   Espen-België

3

H.B.Electro-Weert

1985

1

Vaat 69 - Venlo

2

van Espen-België

3

Super-Weert

1986

1

Vaat 69 - Venlo

2

Super-Weert

3

Wijnands-Swalmen

1987

1

Super-Weert

2

België

3

Beterfoon-Siebengewald

1988

1

Super-Weert

2

De Zwaluw-Someren

3

Arkel-Siebengewald

1989

1

Weba-v/d Zalm

2

van Tigt

3

Schoenmakers

1990

1

De Wacht-Weert

2

De Koning-Iveco

3

van Tuel-Weert

1991

1

De Wacht-Weert

2

van Espen-België

3

van Tuel-Weert

1992

1

van Espen-België

2

EBKS-Weert

3

van Tuel-Weert

1993

1

Fokker-Amsterdam

2

De Dijle-België

3

Luchies-Hoensbroek

1994

1

Immo de Dijle-België

2

Maastrappers-Horn

3

Janssen-Giant-Stramproy

1995

1

Schoenmakers   Eindhoven

2

Immo de Dijle Leuven B

3

WCl.de Maastrappers Horn

1996

1

Gevi-Eijckmans België

2

Stroucken Cycling   België

3

Arkel Siebengewald

1997

1

Gevi-Eijckmans België

2

Wielerclub Eindhoven

3

De Waardrenners   Hoekse Waard

1998

1

Gevi-Eijckmans België

2

Trillion van Herten   Beesel

3

Wielerclub de   Maastrappers Horn

1999

1

Wielerclub Zuid   Limburg

2

Trillion van Herten   Beesel

3

A.G.P. Gevi België

2000

1

Wielerclub Zuid   Limburg

2

Wielerclub Eindhoven

3

Bike World-Nedam   Heythuysen

2001

1

Prov.Selectie   Antwerpen België

2

Wielerclub   Bergklimmers Stein

3

Restore Cyclingteam   Pijnacker

2002

1

Restore Cyclingteam   Pijnacker

2

Selectie Antwerpen B.

3

Wielerclub Noord   Limburg

2003

1

Restore Cyclingteam   Pijnacker

2

Selectie Antwerpen B.

3

W.Cl.Noord-Limburg

2004

1

Restore Cyclingteam   Pijnacker

2

WTC Woerden

3

Wielerclub   Bergklimmers Stein

2005

1

Restore Cyclingteam   Pijnacker

2

Reto Arnhem

3

Team   Weijers/Hako-Ilson  Haarlem

2006

1

ACT Aarschot België

2

TWC de Kempen   Valkenswaard

3

Restore Cyclingteam   Pijnacker

2007

1

Vos Sportief   St.Lenaerts B.

2

TWC de Maastrappers   Horn

3

Toekomstvrienden Baal   B.

2008

1

Toekomstvrienden   Balen B.

2

Team   Weijers/Hako-Ilson  Haarlem

3

Nering Bögel Weert

2009

1

Restore Cyclingteam   Pijnacker

2

Team   Weijers/Hako-Ilson  Haarlem

3

Team Nieuwenhof

2010

1

HST Yokohama 2  België

2

WTOS Delft

3

APK Quatlity Litegear   Team België

2011

1

HST Yokohama 1  België

2

TWC de Maastrappers   Horn

3

GSWV Tandje Hoger   Groningen

2012

1

HST Yokohama 1  België

2

Cyclingteam  HVS    Eindhoven

2

W.Ver.Princenhagen

2013

1

R.W.V. de Spartaan

2

HST Yokohama 1  België

3

Restore -Elshof   Cyclingteam Pijnacker

2014

1

CT Fietsen Vandeputte   Belgiè

2

Wielerver.Alcmaria   Pluscine

3

Cyclingteam HVS

2015

1

STMA Cyclingteam

2

Restore Cyclingteam   Pijnacker

3

CT Fietsen Vandeputte   Belgiè