Hitwebcounter.com Free

Alle uitslagen van de NWB

van 1946 tot heden                                                

Someren-Peer België-Someren  

Klassieker


Someren-Peer v.v.

10-7-1994.


Someren-Peer v.v.

9-7-1995.

1

Marcel Proost

Turnhout B.

1

Huub Greijmans

Weert

2

Pierrot Cuypers

Zonhoven B.

2

Bert van Lier

Janssen Giant

3

Nol Kloosterman

Valkenburg

3

Marcel Fooy

Maastricht

4

Marcel Fooy

Luchies

4

Martin van de Ven

Tilburg

5

Huub Greijmans

Weert

5

Edy Jorissen

Weert

6



6

Ilja Velter

Janssen Giant

7

Leon Crienen

Baarlo

7

John Verhouden

Schoenmakers

8



8

Ad Roest

Venlo

9

René Kuhlmann

Baarlo

9

Jan Aarts

Eindhoven

10

Jos Reinders

Helden

10

Eric Smeets

Sittard








Someren-Peer v.v.

14-7-1996.


Someren-Peer v.v.

13-7-1997.

1

Jos Vermeesen

Gevi B.

1

Bart Marcellis

Arkel

2

Wim Veris

Gevi B.

2

Ron Stijns

Bunde

3

Rudy Sels

Gevi B.

3

Erik Nieuwerth

Lekkerkerk

4

Kurt v.Heeringen

Gevi B.

4

Hans Schepens

Helmond

5

R.Roskam

Voorhout

5

Erik Scholte

Den Helder

6

J.de Bruyn 

België

6

Ruud Wilting

Knegsel

7

Rik Westerink

Hairpoint Abcoude

7

Wim Janssen

Venray

8

Laurent Didderen

Immo de Dijle B.

8

Rick van Dijk

Baarlo

9

Marcel Cockx

Immo de Dijle B.

9

P.van de Winkel

Maaseik B.

10

Peter Schmitz

W.V.Kersenland

10

L.Rooyakkers

Gerwen








Someren-Peer v.v.

12-7-1998.


Someren-Peer v.v.

11-7-1999.

1

Patrick Laporte

Gevi-Eijckmans B.

1

Roy Steuten

Weert

2

Wim Veris

Gevi-Eijckmans B.

2

Kurt v.Heeringen

België

3

Pierre Pirotte

Immo de Dijle B.

3

Ruud Wilting

Knegsel

4

Rudy Sels

Gevi-Eijckmans B.

4

Marcel van Herten

Trillion v.Herten

5

Reggie Coole

Goes

5

Bart Marcellis

Trillion v.Herten

6

Bart Marcellis

Trillion v.Herten

6

Ron Stijns

Trillion v.Herten

7

Kurt v.Heeringen

Gevi-Eijckmans B.

7

Joep Aerts

Eindhoven

8

Jack Steijvers

Trillion v.Herten

8

Frank Stipt

Maastricht

9

Marcel van Herten

Trillion v.Herten

9

Willem van Hoof

Helmond

10

Alain Renard

Immo de Dijle B.

10

Matti de Baat

Nw.Vossemeer








Someren-Peer v.v.

9-7-2000.


Someren-Peer v.v.

15-7-2001.

1

Matti de Baat

N.Vossemeer

1

Karel Poets

 Lommel B.

2

Maurice Barendse

Maasdijk

2

Marc van Lieshout

Jabeek

3

Jack Dieteren

Elsloo

3

Andy Cools

Veerle-Laakdal B.

4

Seb Drenker

Ratingen D.

4

Roel van Schalen

Delft

5

Frank Stijnen

Weert

5

Leon Brouwer

Rotterdam

6

Ruud Wilting 

Knegsel

6

Matti de Baat

N.Vossenmeer

7

Herman Kroezen

Deurne

7

Martin Opdam

Liessel

8

Marc den Hoed

Restore-Pijnacker

8

Jan van Noort

Roosendaal

9

Frits van Lieshout

Spaarndam

9

Ronald van Haandel

Helmond

10

Edy Jorissen

Bocholt B.

10

Frits van Lieshout

Spaarndam








Someren-Peer v.v.

14-7-2002.


Someren-Peer v.v.

13-7-2003.

1

Karel Poets

Lommel B..

1

Berry Thoolen

W.Cl.Bergklimmers

2

Bennie van Goolen

Aarschot B.

2

Peter Schmitz

T.W.C. Tempo

3

Gert Verhaeren

Neerpelt B.

3

Frank Stijnen

W.Cl.Bergklimmers

4

Dannie van Endert

Neerpelt B.

4

Francois Knarren

W.Cl.Bergklimmers

5

Frank Stijnen

Weert

5

Marc den Hoed

Restore-Pijnacker

6

Edwin Raats

Helmond

6

Patrick Speijer

de Dommelstreek

7

Matti de Baat

Nw.Vossemeer

7

Edwin Raats

W.Cl. Eindhoven

8

Greg Bijnen

Budel

8

Ronald Franken

Midden Nederl.

9

Harald Dat

Asten

9

Erwin Rijkers

Het Snelle Wiel

19

Geert de Ceuster

Wiekevoort B.

10

Gerrit van Roosendael

Sel.Antwerpen








Someren-Peer v.v.

11-7-2004.


Someren-Peer v.v.

10-7-2005.

1

Tjitte van de Buys

Middelburg

1

Jacques Schuit

Arnemuiden

2

Berrie Thoolen

Echt

2

Jozef Biermans

België

3

Wouter Kerstjens

Amstenrade

3

Berry Hoedemakers

Veghel

4

Peter Verhouden

Eindhoven

4

Berrie Thoolen

Echt

5

Roy Steuten

Hunsel

5

Wim Croonenborghs

België

6

Chris Jansen

Sittard

6

Tjitte van den Buijs

Den Haag

7

Frank Terwel

Arnhem

7

Marc den Hoed

Pijnacker

8

Richard v.Schie 

Pijnacker

8

Geert Peetermans

Laakdal B.

9

Henk van Vuren

de Goom

9

Joost van den Blink

Den Haag

10

Bas van Dooren

Oss

10

Jörg Mölls

Moers D.








Someren-Peer v.v.

7-7-2006.


Someren-Peer v.v.

15-7-2007.

1

Antoine Moonen

Cuijk

1

Christof Mariën

Retie B.

2

Tjitte van den Buijs

Nieuwdorp

2

Erik Wellens

Lille B.

3

Maarten Klijnstra

Voorburg

3

Tjitte van den Buijs

Nieuwdorp

4

Jacco Tettelaar

Maassluis

4

Berrie Thoolen

Echt

5

Marc den Hoed

Pijnacker

5

Jos van der Horst

Nijmegen

6

Berrie Thoolen

Echt

6

Roy Steuten

Hunsel

7

Bo Burgmans

Westerhoven

7

Patrick Wingens

Oss

8

Jack Schuit

Arnemuiden

8

Patrick Bogaerts

Houthalen B.

9

Ivan van Hoorn

Nijmegen

9

Bert Nietveld

Kasterlee B.

10

Edwin Raats

Helmond

10

Koos Zut

Heerhugowaard








Someren-Peer v.v.

13-7-2008.


Someren-Peer v.v.

12-7-2009.

1

Christof Mariën

Retie B.

1

Roy Steuten

Hunsel

2

Brian Burggraaf

Hoofddorp

2

Robert van Erp

Oss

3

Jolle de Vries

St.Geertruid

3

Niels Hamers

Stramproy

4

Stefan Lotz

Stein

4

Wladimir Gottfried

Hinsbeck D

5

Uwe Nepp

Reursdt D.

5

Patrick Wingens

Oss

6

Erwin Koken

Urmond

6

Lendert Caerts

Beringen B.

7

Imo de Pruijssenare

Leusden

7

Jefte de Bruin

Nijmegen

8

Pjotr Kornafel

Straelen D.

8

Ronald Sommer

Druten

9

Edwin Raats

Helmond

9

Christof Mariën

Retie B.

10

Arnaud Stoffels

Amersfoort

10

Robin de Pruijssenare

Leusden








Someren-Peer v.v.

11-7-2010.


Someren-Peer v.v.

10-7-2011.

1

Jacques Schuit

Oost Souburg

1

Marc van Grinsven

Deurne

2

Wouter Gronheid

Maastricht

2

Marc de Bruin 

Groningen

3

Antoine Moonen 

Cuijk

3

Stefan Joosten 

Maastricht

4

Werner Alterwischer

Amsterdam

4

Wladimir Gottfried

Hinsbeck D.

5

Dylan de Kok

Steenbergen

5

Jacques Schuit

Oost Souburg

6

Joost Vermue

Utrecht

6

Remy Meeuwse 

Utrecht

7

Dave Paeshuyse

Arendonk B.

7

Wouter Gronheid

Cadier en Keer

8

Wim Kriekemans

Ham B.

8

Robbert Schaap

Voorburg

9

Matthijs Kuipers

Utrecht

9

Hans Smeyers

Balen B.

10

Andres van Hoeyen

Amersfoort

10

Ferry de Ruiter

Almere














Someren-Peer v.v.

15-7-2012.


Someren-Peer v.v.

14-7-2013.

1

Jacques Schuit

Oost Souburg

1

Marc van Grinsven

Deurne

2

Dennis Szekely

Neeroeteren B.

2

Robbin van de Geer 

Maastricht

3

Marcel Wouters

Groesbeek

3

Ferry de Ruiter 

Putten

4

Jonne Boers

Nootdorp

4

Rob Krijnen

Oostmalle B.

5

Lars Rietveld

Oudewater

5

Ruben Engelen

Tessenderlo B.

6

Rob van Leeuwen

Pijnacker

6

Michel Francois 

Hekelingen

7

Daan Adelaars

Heeze

7

Luuk Nissen

Eindhoven

8

Jop Broekhuis

Harderwijk

8

Marc den Hoed

Pijnacker

9

Rob Tijdink

Nijmegen

9

Maarten van Zanten

Apeldoorn

10

Peter vn den Heuvel

Bakel

10

Erik Huisman

Groningen








Someren-Peer v.v.

13-7-2014.


Someren-Peer v.v.

12-7-2015.

1

Marc van Grinsven

Deurne

1

Kristof Gryson

Nevele B.

2

Bob Jonkheer

Lisse

2

Niels van Deursen

Den Haag

3

Glenn Nierop

Zoeterwoude

3

Roy Steuten

Ell

4

Philip de la Montagne

Zandhoven 

4

Bram Vermeulen 

Balen B.

5

Léon van der Made

Haarlem

5

Patrick van Gortel

Apeldoorn

6

Klaas Stynen

Beerse

6

Dries de Smet

Deinze B.

7

Rik de Vree 

Rijen

7

Pim Achterkamp

Rotterdam

8

Arjen Hoogeboom

Rijswijk

8

Hans Dilling 

Nijmegen

9

Maarten van der Sluis

Amsterdam

9

Robert van Spanje

Montfoort

10

Henk de Jong

Mijdrecht

10

Jordy van Sambeeck

Nijmegen

Ploegenklassement 

1994

1

Prov.Selectie   Antwerpen België

2

Luchies   Hoensbroek

3

Wielerclub de   Maastrappers Horn

1995

1

Janssen-Giant   Stramproy

2

Schoenmakers   Eindhoven

3

W.Cl.Olympia Baarlo

1996

1

Gevi-België

2

Hairpoint Abcoude

3

Immo de Dijle Leuven   België

1997

1

Arkel Siebengewald

2

De Waardrenners   Hoekse Waard

3

W.Cl.Eindhoven

1998

1

Gevi-Eijckmans België

2

Trillion/van   Herten-Beesel

3

Immo de Dijle Leuven   België

1999

1

W.Cl.Zuid Limburg   Maastricht

2

EGT -Gevi België

3

Het Snelle Wiel   Bladel

2000

1

Bike World

2

van de Kasteele   België

3

Wielerclub   Zuid-Limburg

2001

1

W.Club Bergklimmers   Stein

2

RTC Buitenlust   Helmond

3

Restore Cycling Team   Pijnacker

2002

1

Pro.Cycling team   Neerpelt B.

2

Prov. Selectie   Antwerpen B.

3

Wielerclub   Bergklimmers Stein

2003

1

W.Club Bergklimmers   Stein

2

District Midden   Nederland

3

Prov.Sel.Antwerpen  België

2004

1

W.Club Bergklimmers   Stein

2

Reto Arnhem

3

Beebikes  Zeeland

2005

1

Mobistar Business 98   België

2

Beebikes Zeeland

3

Westland Wil Vooruit

2006

1

W.Club Bergklimmers   Stein

2

Zeeland Ass.Beek   Bikes

3

Bikesport Veldhoven

2007

1

Splendid-Audiomix   België

2

Toekomstvrienden Baal   B.

3

Wielerclub   Bergklimmers Stein

2008

1

W.Club Bergklimmers   Stein

2

Maastrappers-Horn/W.Club   Eindhoven

3

Toekomstvrienden  Baal België

2009

1

Weijers   Hako-Uitzender Haarlem

2

W.Club Bergklimmers   Stein

3

APK Qualityteam   België

2010

1

W.V.Princenhage

2

Team Fixion

3

M.S. Dutch Mountains   Maastricht

2011

1

Team Fixion

2

GSWV Tandje Hoger   Groningen

3

TWC de Maastrappers   Horn

2012

1

HST  Yokohama België

2

Restore EBH  Elshof Pijnacker

3

NSWV  Mercurius Nijmegen

2013

1

HST  Yokohama 1 België

2

HST Yokohama 2 België

3

Cyclingteam HVS

2014

1

Be Fast   Cyclingteam  Belgiè

2

RWV de Spartaan 

3

Cyclingteam HVS

2015

1

TWC de Kempen   Valkenswaard

2

CT Fietsen Vandeputte   Belgiè

3

Computron Cyclingteam

Huub Greijmans , inmiddels 47 jaar, wint de klassieker in 1995