Hitwebcounter.com Free

Alle uitslagen van de NWB

van 1946 tot heden                                                

Ronde van Brabant " Liessel-Liessel  "  Klassieker



Rijen-Asten

20-6-1992


Liessel-Liessel

27-6-1993

1

René Haast

Rijsbergen

1

Theo van de Velde

Verhagen-leder

2

Jan Peemen

Rijsbergen

2

Kurt van Heeringen

WAOD B.

3

Laurent Didderen

van Espen B.

3

Jos van de Hoeven

Vollebrecht

4

Jo van Seggelen

Budel Schoot

4

Eric van Bael

van Espen B.

5

Jos van de Hoeven

Vollebrecht

5

Marti Beijers

van Tuel

6

Marcel Cockx

van Espen B.

6

Laurent Didderen

van Espen B.

7

C.Mottet

Hansweert

7

Jos Broeren

St.Williebrord

8

Ed Janssen

Schijndel

8

Tom Rombouts

Verhagen-leder

9

Richard van de Hoeven

Vollebrecht

9

Jos Brouwers

Verhagen-leder

10

Nol Kloosterman

van Espen B.

10

Anjo van Loon

Oosterhout








Liessel-Liessel

8-5-1994


Liessel-Liessel

7-5-1995

1

Theo van de Velde

Verhagen-Leder

1

Jos van de Hoeven

Tom Vissers

2

Jos Goossens

Verhagen-Leder

2

Jef Mertens

Diest B.

3

Erik van Bael

Janssen/Giant

3

Kurt v.Heeringen

België

4

Glenn Crane

Maastrappers

4

Leon Crienen

Janssen/Giant

5

M.Verhagen

Verhagen-Leder

5

Anjo van Loon

Oosterhout

6

Henny van Dijk

Baarlo

6

Wim de Louw

Helmond

7

Eric Hilkens

Janssen/Giant

7

Henk de Hey

Stroucken cycl.

8

Ton Weltens

Heythuysen

8

John Verhouden

Schoenmakers

9

P.Stoop

Schagen

9

Peter Voesenek

Breda

10

Anjo van Loon

Oosterhout

10

Tonny Gruyters

Lieshout








Liessel-Liessel

5-5-1996


Liessel-Liessel

4-5-1997

1

Leon Gijsberts

Deurne

1

Erik Hilkens

Arkel

2

Martin Teunissen

Stroucken cycl.

2

Hans Ceelen

De Waardrenners

3

Richard van Hoeven

Tom Vissers

3

J.Govaerts

Gevi-Eijckmans B.

4

John Verhouden

Buitenlust

4

Theo vn de Velde

W.Cl.Terheiden

5

Herman Kroezen

Deurne

5

P.Haaksman

Bergklimmers

6

Laurent Didderen

Immo de Dijle B.

6

J.Metselaar

Kruiden Boter

7

Rheth van Tricht

Uden

7

Bart Marcellis

Arkel

8

Hans van Heeswijk

Schijndel

8

W.Buitendijk

De Waardrenners

9

Martin Opdam

Liessel

9

Jef Mertens

Stroucken B.

10

Tonny Gruyters

Buitenlust

10

Ruud van Doers

Den Helder














Liessel-Liessel

3-5-1998


Liessel-Liessel

2-5-1999

1

Wilbert Janssen

Trillion v.Hert.

1

Patrick Laporte

Morkhoven b.

2

Rik Elfrink

Nuenen

2

Jef Mertens

Diest B.

3

Ben van Vlaanderen

Maarssen

3

Bart Marcellis

Trillion v.Herten

4

Eric Nieuwerth

Lekkerkerk

4

Ronny Vandebiesen

België

5

Rudy Sels

Gevi-Eijckmans

5

Rudy Sels

Gierle B.

6

Jan Peemen

W.Cl.Roozendaal

6

Mark Borggraaf

St.Niklaas B.

7

Patrick Laporte

Gevi-Eijckmans

7

Stan Janssen

Siebengewald

8

Frank Stijnen

Profile-Nedam

8

Peter van der Zwaan

Eindhoven

9

M.Schuttert

Pulsar

9

Marcel van Herten

Trillion v.Herten

10

Ruud Wilting

W.Cl.Eindhoven

10

Rudy van Herck

België








Liessel-Liessel

7-5-2000


Liessel-Liessel

6-5-2001

1

Marcel van der Heijden

Schaik

1

Berrie Thoolen

Echt

2

Edwin Raats

Helmond

2

Barend Verhagen

Woerden

3

Pierre Pirotte

Seraing B.

3

Stan Janssen

Siebengewald

4

Leon Mutsaars

St.Michielsgestel

4

Edy Jorissen

Bocholtz B.

5

Ruud Wilting 

Knegsel

5

Frank Stijnen

Weert

6

Jan Donders

Tilburg

6

Dennis van de Meiden

Scheveningen

7

Alain Renard

Huy B.

7

Marc den Hoed

Pijnacker

8

Roy Steuten

W.Cl.Zuid-limb.

8

Francois Knarren

Hoensbroek

9

Wim van Kampel

Eethen

9

Rob Salden

Sittard

10

Otto Pisters

Stein

10

Pascal Appeldoorn

Velden








Liessel-Liessel

5-5-2002


Liessel-Liessel

2-5-2004

1

Henri Hermans

Turnhout B.

1

Robert Koppers

Scheveningen

2

Daniel Vandermieren

Houtvenne B.

2

Emiel Bosboom

Woerden

3

Alex Ackermans

St.Kath. Waver

3

Marc den Hoed

Pijnacker

4

Willy van Kessel

Zeeland

4

Patrick Verresen

Stabroek B.

5

Peter Woestenberg

St.Willibrord

5

Maas v.Schoonhoven

Ede

6

Marco Schenk

Aalten

6

Theo Geenen

Velden

7

Frank Stijnen

Weert

7

Eric Vereecken

Hulst

8

Matti de Baat

Nw.Vossenmeer

8

Harrie Riem

Born

9

Erik Witjes 

Cuijk

9

Paul Lijten

Helmond

10

Jacco Tettelaar

Maassluis

10

Bas Middendorp

Naaldwijk








Liessel-Liessel

1-5-2005


Liessel-Liessel

23-4-2006

1

Mark Vlijm

Hoorn

1

Adrie Frijters

Wageningen

2

Roy Steuten

Hunsel

2

Marc den Hoed

Pijnacker

3

Eric Vereecken

Hulst

3

Robert Koppers

Den Haag

4

Wladimir Gotfried

Nettental D.

4

Matti de Baat

Nw.Vossenmeer

5

Marco Kuyvenhoven

Naaldwijk

5

Henk Ceelen

Ouderkerk/Ijssel

6

Eric Hagendoorn

Gouda

6

Daan Bongers

Baarlo

7

Tjitte van der Buijs

Middelburg

7

Gilliam van Thillart

Nijmegen

8

Barend Verhagen

Woerden

8

Maas van Schoonhoven

Ede

9

Patrick Claessens

Meijel

9

Kevin Gideonse

Heinkenszand

10

Matti de Baat

Nw.Vossenmeer

10

Emiel Vos

Berghem








Liessel-Liessel

6-5-2007


Liessel-Liessel

4-5-2008

1

Jac Schuit

Zeeland

1

Sten Oostland

Harderwijk

2

Roy Steuten

Hunsel

2

Kurt Diels

Vorselaar B.

3

Berrie Thoolen

Echt

3

Roy Steuten

Hunsel

4

Patrick Claessens

Meijel

4

Patrick de Boel

Tessenderlo B.

5

Iwan Jonkman

Maassluis

5

Remi van de Winkel

Neeroeteren B.

6

Lars Weijers

Gendt

6

Marc den Hoed

Delft

7

Bert Nietveld

Kasterlee B.

7

Bert Nietvelt

Kasterlee B.

8

Marc den Hoed

Pijnacker

8

Alexander Bauer

Keulen D.

9

Piotr Kornafel

Straelen D.

9

Dik van de Koolwijk

Nijmegen

10

Patrick Wingens

Oss

10

Jochem van de Doelen

Nuland








Liessel-Liessel

3-5-2009


Liessel-Liessel

2-5-2010

1

Chris Heiberg

Rotterdam

1

Marc van Grinsven

Deurne

2

Roy Arts

Wychen

2

Wladimir Gottfried

Hinsbeck D.

3

Patrick Wingens

Oss

3

Dennis Szekely

Neeroeteren B.

4

Roy Steuten

Hunsel

4

Lars Rietveld

Oudewater

5

Robert van Erp

Oss

5

Eric Vereecken

Terneuzen

6

Christof Marien

Retie B.

6

Hans Weeda

Zuidland

7

Marc van Grinsven

Deurne

7

Dylan de Kok

Steenbergen

8

Robert Koppens

Den Haag

8

Renier Scheepers

Herten

9

Erwin Koken

Urmond

9

Niels Hamers

Stramproy

10

Emiel Borsboom

Woerden

10

Werner Altenwisser

Amsterdam








Liessel-Liessel

1-5-2011


Liessel-Liessel

6-5-2012

1

Andras van Hoeijen

Amersfoort

1

Marc van Grinsven

Deurne

2

Marc van Grinsven

Deurne

2

Ferry de Ruiter

Putten

3

Piotr Kornafel

Straelen D.

3

Marijn Pijper

Spijkenisse

4

Alexander Bauer

Keulen D.

4

Jordi Theunissen 

Neerpelt B.

5

Jacques Schuit

Oost Souburg

5

Roy Beckers

Overpelt B.

6

Igor Ovdienko

Essen D.

6

Lenn Harrevelt

Den Hoorn;

7

Renier Scheepers

Herten

7

Ivar Hartogs

Amersfoort

8

Peter van den Heuvel

Bakel

8

Martin Bekking 

Apeldoorn

9

Ferry de Ruiter

Harderwijk

9

Marco Wesseling

Halsteren

10

Dennis Voskuilen

Amersfoort

10

Eric Vereecken

Hulst








Liessel-Liessel

5-5-2013


Liessel-Liessel

4-5-2014

1

Remco Bertelink

Bennekom

1

Dennis Voskuilen

Amersfoort

2

Marc van Grinsven

Deurne

2

Jan Hekman 

Norg

3

Robert Koppers

Scheveningen

3

Pjotr Kornafel

Straelen Dld.

4

Arnaud Stoffels

Amersfoort

4

Martin Bekking

Apeldoorn

5

Allard Epping

Utrecht

5

Rob Bonting

Eelde

6

Peter Behiels 

Oostmalle B.

6

Peter van den Heuvel

Bakel

7

John van het Klooster

Lewedorp

7

Renee Horians

Oud Gastel

8

Mike Boer

Rozenburg

8

Jelte Krol

Groningen

9

Erik Huisman

Groningen

9

Robert van Spanje

Montfoort

10

Christian Bosch

Voorburg

10

Michael Lasut

Weert








Liessel-Liessel

1-5-2015


Liessel-Liessel

1-5-2016

1

Harko Kievit

Leek

1

Daan Switters

Utrecht

2

Jan Hekman 

Norg

2

Pim Achterkamp

Rotterdam

3

Youri Hamaekers

Gulpen

3

Niels van Deursen

Den Haag

4

Kristof Gryson

Nevele B.

4

Alexander Bauer

Huerth Dld.

5

Ferrie de Ruiter 

Putten

5

Rob Tijdink

Arnhem

6

Dennis Voskuilen

Amersfoort

6

Niels van der Pijl

Wageningen

7

Robert-Jan van den Braken

Breda

7

Remco Bertelink

Ede

8

Glenn van Nierop

Zoeterwoude

8

Imo de Pruyssenaere

Utrecht

9

Stefan Teunis

Malden

9

Gerard van Haaften

Dirksland

10

Arian Stolwijk

Delft

10

Roy Steuten

Ell








Liessel-Liessel

23-4-2017




1

Daan Switters

Utrecht




2

Koen Wulterkens

Boxmeer




3

Dennis Voskuilen

Hoogland




4

Martijn Broekman

Utrecht




5

Ferry de Ruiter

Putten




6

Imop de Pruyssenaere

Utrecht




7

Jan Hekman

norg




8

Marc van Grinsven

Deurne




9

Frank Visser

Utrecht




10

Germon Peeters

Tllburg




 

Ploegenklassement 

1992

1

Sporting   Oekel-België

2

BBJ-Oudenbosch

3

van   Espen-België

1993

1

Verhagen Leder-Rijen

2

van Espen-België

3

WAOD België

1994

1

Verhagen Leder-Rijen

2

Peva   Bouw-St.Williebrord

3

Janssen-Giant-Stramproy

1995

1

Gevi-Eijckmans België

2

Janssen-Giant   Stramproy

3

Pasmans-Tokion   Noordwijk

1996

1

RTC Buitenlust   Helmond

2

Wielerver.Deurne-Venray

3

Vollenbrecht   Wateringen

1997

1

De Waardrenners   Hoekse Waard

2

Arkel-Siebengewald

3

W.Cl.Eindhoven

1998

1

Trillion/van   Herten-Beesel

2

Wielerclub Eindhoven

3

Gevi  België

1999

1

Gevi-België

2

Boutersen Sport   België

3

Trillion van Herten   Beesel

2000

1

Immo de Dijle-België

2

Wielerclub   Zuid-Limburg

3

Wielerclub Eindhoven

2001

1

Restore cycling team   Pijnacker

2

Wielerclub   Noord-Limburg

3

Wielerclub   Bergklimmers Stein

2002

1

Prov.Selectie   Antwerpen België

2

Wielerclub   Bergklimmers Stein

3

TWC   Noord-Limburg 

2004

1

Restore cycling team   Pijnacker

2

Prov. Selectie   Antwerpen B.

3

Wilelerclub de   Maastrappers Horn

2005

1

Wielerclub de   Maastrappers Horn

2

WTC Woerden

3

Wielerhuis Liessel

2006

1

Restore cycling team   Pijnacker

2

Wielervereniging  Ede

3

Weijers/Hako-Ilson  Haarlem

2007

1

Weijers-Hako-Ilson   Haarlem

2

Wielerclub   Bergklimmers Stein

3

Restore Cyclingteam   Pijnacker

2008

1

Nering Bögel Weert

2

Toekomstvrienden Baal   B.

3

Wielerclub   Bergklimmers Stein

2009

1

Weijers-Hako-Uitzender   Haarlem

2

Restore Cycling team   Pijnacker

3

Nering Bögel Weert

2010

1

Limburg Express team

2

Team Fixion

3

Team Weijers   Hako  Haarlem

2011

1

W.V.Eemland

2

Cyclingteam HVS

3

Team Fixion

2012

1

Cyclingteam HVS

2

Arrow Cyclingteam

3

Wielerclub Noord   Limburg

2013

1

Cyclingteam.Com

2

W.Club Noord Limburg

3

Cyclingteam  HVS

2014

1

Cyclingsport   Groningen

2

WTC de Kempen   Valkenswaard

3

STMA Cyclingteam

2015

1

Zaes  Cyclingteam    Norg

2

RWV de Spartaan 1

3

TWC de Kempen   Valkenswaard

2016

1

v.d. Vliet recreatie-HSK Trias

2

CS 030  Utrecht

3

Spartaan

2017

1

CS 030 Utrecht

2

Computron CyclingTeam

3

UWTC De Volharding Utrecht