Hitwebcounter.com Free

Alle uitslagen van de NWB

van 1946 tot heden                                                

Kampioenen Gentlemen


Wegkampioenschappen      

 

 

 

1.

 

2.

 

3.

 

11-jun

1972

Tegelen

Frits Bruekers

Nederweert

Ton v.Himbergen

Buchten

J. Vaes

Ospel

17-jun

1973

Nederweert

Ton v.Himbergen

Buchten

Jo Geurts

Echt

Tj. Tinnemans

Nederweert

2-jun

1974

St.Joost

Jo Geurts

Echt

John v.Kouwen

Weert

H.Aben

Ledenakker

13-jul

1975

Oostrum

A.Markensteijn

Bergeijk

L.v/d Vleuten

Mierlo-Hout

Wiel Snijders

Weert

4-jul

1976

Bergeijk

L.van Hintham

Bergeijk

J.Willems

Bergeyk

P.Janssen

Vlierden

3-jul

1977

Thorn

Bert Klijs

Aalst

Jo Martens

Deurne

Wil Reijnders

Deurne

18-jun

1978

Heel

C.Sengers

Deesd

Fr. Fiddelaers

Echt

Piet Peeters

Echt

17-jun

1979

Eindhoven

H.Hageman

Nuenen

Stan Hanegraaf

Roermond

Léon Steijns

Geleen

6-jul

1980

Koningsbosch

Herman Louman

Maasbracht

Henk Swillens

Neeritter

M.v.Duren

Eerde

12-jul

1981

Ospel

Ben Nabuurs

Wanroy

Toon v. d. Berg

Rijkhoven

T.Borgers

Eindhoven

11-jul

1982

Melick

Jos Vallen

Venlo

T.van Mill

Alverna

G.Willems

Cuyk

3-jul

1983

Neeritter

K.Doensen

Herkenbosch

Leo Weijers

Baarlo

C.Driessen

Beers

15-jul

1984

Eindhoven

Theo Vervoort

Baarlo

Maarten Stoel

Roermond

Leo Weijers 

Baarlo

14-jul

1985

Montfort

Thijs van Asten

Ysselsteyn

H.Groenenberg

Eindhoven

W.Beurskens

Grathem

6-jul

1986

Reuver

Pim Knoops

Geldrop

D.v.Moorsel

Nuenen

Henk .Boeren

Geldrop

21-jun

1987

Beegden

Theo Schmitz

Tegelen

Jan van Wylick

Tegelen

H.Snijkers

Beegden

10-jul

1988

Doenrade

Loek Ehlen

Munstergeleen

K.v.Heukelom

Venlo

W. Beurskens

Grathem


Provinciale kampioenschappen


 


Noord Brabant

 

Limburg

 

23-jul

1972

Dieteren

Sjeng Konings

Asten

Frans Bruekers

Nederweert

8-jul

1973

Thorn

M.Steyvers

Mierlo-Hout

Wien Verkoulen

Swalmen

19-jun

1976

Vlodrop

P.Jacobs

Veldhoven

TjeuTinnemans

Nederweert

30-apr

1979

Maria Hoop

Piet Hack

Deurne

 

 

8-jun

1980

Wanroy

Martin Kools

Deurne

M.Haaken

Maastricht

13-sep

1981

Luyksgestel

Martin Kools

Deurne

T.Laugs

Ohe en Laak

19-jun

1982

Roermond

T.Aben

Rijkevoort

Jack Vos

Roggel

18-jun

1983

Ittervoort

L.van Dijk

Schijndel

J.Kramer

Roermond

23-jun

1984

Neer

M.Stoffels

Eindhoven

Har Janssen

Kessel

4-aug

1985

Kessel-Eik

Martin Kools

Deurne

Theo Schmitz

Tegelen

10-aug

1986

Kessel-Eik

Henk Boeren

Geldrop

Jan Ramaekers

Stramproy

12-jul

1987

Reuver

Hans Groenenberg

Eindhoven

Wil Heiligers

Blerick

19-jun

1988

Eindhoven

D.van Moorsel

Nuenen

Loek Ehlen

Munstergeleen