Hitwebcounter.com Free

Alle uitslagen van de NWB

van 1946 tot heden                                                

Junioren jaaroverzicht  1986

31-mrt

HAELEN

 

B.Brentjens

Haelen

6-apr

WEERT ijzeren man

 

E.Wanten

Hout Blerick

13-apr

MEIJEL

 

J.v.Tiggelen

Haelen

20-apr

MERUM

 

M.Verhappen

Gemert

27-apr

SOMEREN-Heide

St.Jozef  Semi-Klassieker

J.v.Tiggelen

Haelen

27-apr

SOMEREN-Heide

Ploegenklassement

Janssen-Wierts

Neeritter-Stramproy

3-mei

SOMEREN

 

W.Drenth

Maasbracht

4-mei

NEERITTER

 

J.Haazen

Ommel

8-mei

LEEUWEN

 

M.Verhappen

Gemert

9-mei

BERGEN

 

W.v.Kessel

Deurne

10-mei

SOMEREN

Aankomst Omloop

R.Smeets

Linne

17-mei

SITTARD

 

E.Wanten

Hout Blerick

18-mei

NEDERWEERT

 

E.Wanten

Hout Blerick

19-mei

MELICK

 

W.v.Kessel

Deurne

23-mei

EINDHOVEN Baan 

 

B.Brentjens

Haelen

30-mei

WEERT

Rog-Tour-Klassieker

M.Beurskens

Reuver

30-mei

WEERT

Ploegenklassement

Ploeg Gielen

Helden

1-jun

VELDEN

 

W.v.Kessel

Deurne

8-jun

MONTFORT

 

I.Velter

Baexem

14-jun

NEER

 

W.v.Kessel

Deurne

15-jun

NEER

 

L.Engelen

Sterksel

22-jun

WANROY

 

N.Smits

Gemert

28-jun

HEEL

 

I.Velter

Baexem

29-jun

DEURNE

 

W.v.Kessel

Deurne

6-jul

VLODROP

NWB Kampioenschap

W.Drenth

Maasbracht

12-jul

VIERLINGSBEEK

 

H.Sprunken

Venlo

13-jul

EINDHOVEN Woensel

 

W.Drenth

Maasbracht

20-jul

DOENRADE

 

P.Marcelissen

Helden

27-jul

DIERGAARDE

 

E.Wanten

Hout Blerick

28-jul

THORN

 

W.v.Kessel

Deurne

3-aug

BEEGDEN

 

M.Willemsen

Oirlo

9-aug

MAASBRACHT

 

N.Smits

Gemert

10-aug

BELFELD

Prov.Kampioenschap   Limburg

R.v.Eyndhoven

Weert

10-aug

BELFELD

Prov.Kampioenschap   Nrd.Brabant

N.Smits 4e

Gemert

17-aug

OHE EN LAAK

Omloop van het   Maasdal Klassieker

M.Brouns

Neeritter

17-aug

OHE EN LAAK

Ploegenklassement

Janssen-Wierts

Neeritter-Stramproy

31-aug

SIEBENGEWALD

 

I.Velter

Baexem

14-sep

SINT-JOOST

 

W.van Kessel 

Deurne

28-sep

HORN

 

H.Sprunken

Venlo

 

 

 

 

 

 

Jaarklassement

 

 

 

1

Willy van Kessel

Deurne

 

 

2

Wichert Drenth

Maasbracht

 

 

3

Leugène Faasen

Velden

 

 

4

Leon Linssen

Belfeld

 

 

5

Hay Sprunken

Venlo

 

 

6

Noud Smits

Gemert

 

 

7

John Haazen

Ommel

 

 

8

Ed Wanten

Hout Blerick

 

 

9

J.van Tiggelen

Haelen

 

 

10

Ilja Velter

Baexem

 

 

11

 R.Schmeitz

Roermond

 

 

12

Michel Willemsen

Oirlo

 

 

13

Bart Brentjens

Haelen

 

 

14

Roger Smeets

Linne

 

 

15

Frank Ueberbach

Kessel