Hitwebcounter.com Free

Alle uitslagen van de NWB

van 1946 tot heden                                                

Junioren jaaroverzicht  1985

 

 

31-mrt

PEY-ECHT

 

E.Wanten

Hout Blerick

7-apr

ROERMOND Kemp

 

M.Lamber

Venlo

7-apr

HAELEN

 

R.Breeuwer

Maasbracht

14-apr

WEERT ijzeren man

 

M.Lamber

Venlo

21-apr

VLODROP

 

M.Verhappen

Gemert

28-apr

HOENSBROEK

 

M.Verhappen

Gemert

4-mei

MARIAHOUT

Aankomst Hel

M.Verhappen

Gemert

12-mei

MERUM

 

P.Dahmen

Reuver

16-mei

LEEUWEN

 

M.Verhappen

Gemert

19-mei

DEURNE Snoerts

Semi-klassieker

M.Seevens

Haelen

19-mei

DEURNE Snoerts

Ploegenklassement

Ploeg Schepers

Heel

26-mei

MELICK

 

M.Seevens

Haelen

27-mei

BAARLO

 

M.Verhappen

Gemert

2-jun

OOSTRUM

 

M.Seevens

Haelen

9-jun

VELDEN

 

P.van de Veer

Maastricht

15-jun

WANROY

 

M.Verhappen

Gemert

16-jun

HEEL

 

M.Verhappen

Gemert

23-jun

ASTEN

 

M.Verhappen

Gemert

29-jun

NEER

 

P.Dahmen

Reuver

30-jun

SOMEREN

Aankomst 2   landenwedstrijd

P.Dahmen

Reuver

6-jul

GELEEN  Baan

Puntenkoers

I.Velter

Baexem

6-jul

GELEEN  Baan

Afvallings Wedstrijd

J.Steijvers

Stramproy

6-jul

GELEEN  Baan

Eindklassement

J.Steijvers

Stramproy

7-jul

REUVER

 

M.Verhappen

Gemert

13-jul

MELDERSLO

 

P.v/d Munckhof

Horst

14-jul

OIRSBEEK

NWB Kampioenschap

M.Verhappen

Gemert

21-jul

VENLO  Parade

 

J.Haazen

Ommel

22-jul

THORN

 

H.Boonen

Neer

28-jul

DOENRADE

 

M.Verhappen

Gemert

3-aug

KESSEL-EIK

Prov.kampioenschap   Nrd.Brabant

M.Verhappen

Gemert

3-aug

KESSEL-EIK

Prov.kampioenschap   Limburg

G.Roncken 

Posterholt

4-aug

WEERT  Fatima

 

G.Roncken

Posterholt

11-aug

ROGGEL

 

T.Korsten

Ittervoort

17-aug

HOENSBROEK 2

 

F.Donders

Stramproy

18-aug

BEEGDEN

 

M.Verhappen

Gemert

24-aug

TEGELEN

 

P.Marcelissen

Tegelen

25-aug

SIEBENGEWALD

 

M.Verhappen

Gemert

1-sep

VIERLINGSBEEK

 

M.Verhappen

Gemert

15-sep

SINT-JOOST

 

M.Verhappen

Gemert

22-sep

OHE en LAAK

Oml.Maasdal   Klassieker

P.Dahmen

Reuver

22-sep

OHE en LAAK

Ploegenklassement

Ploeg Ons Huis

Reuver

29-sep

GEMERT

 

M.Verhappen

Gemert

 

 

 

 

 

 

Jaarklassement

 

 

 

1

Mike Verhappen

Gemert

 

 

2

Peter v/d Munckhof

Horst

 

 

3

Guido Roncken

Posterholt

 

 

4

Willy van Kessel

Deurne

 

 

5

Thijs Korsten

Ittervoort

 

 

6

B.van Beek

Gemert

 

 

7

Rick Breeuwer

Maasbracht

 

 

8

Ad Smits

Gemert

 

 

9

G.Hunnekens

Venlo

 

 

10

Leugène Faasen

Velden

 

 

11

Peter Dahmen

Reuver

 

 

12

Ron Schmeitz

Roermond

 

 

13

M.Seevens

Haelen

 

 

14

Ed Wanten

Reuver

 

 

15

Maurice Lamber

Venlo

 

 

16

John Haazen

Ommel

 

 

17

P.Marcelissen

Tegelen

 

 

18

Jack Peeters

Weert

 

 

19

Frans Donders

Stramproy

 

 

20

P.de Veer

Maastricht