Hitwebcounter.com Free

Alle uitslagen van de NWB

van 1946 tot heden                                                

Junioren jaaroverzicht  1972

 

19-mrt

NEDERWEERT

 

J.Lamber

Blerick

2-apr

TEGELEN

 

J.v.Ophoven

Montfort

3-apr

HAELEN

 

J.Lamber

Blerick

9-apr

HEYTHUYSEN

 

T.Mulders

Venlo

23-apr

ECHT

 

J.Lamber

Blerick

26-apr

DEN BOSCH

 

J.Lamber

Blerick

30-apr

MERUM

 

H.Vrijssen

Maarheeze

29-apr

GELEEN

Tour de Limburger

J.Bierstekers

Venlo

1-mei

GELEEN

Tour de Limburger

G. ter Linde

Roermond

7-mei

MONTFORT

 

T.Mulders

Venlo

11-mei

HERKENBOSCH

 

J.Gerrits

Echt

14-mei

BROEKH.VORST

 

J.Lamber

Blerick

22-mei

SINT-JOOST

2 daagse 1e dag

G. ter Linde

Roermond

23-mei

SINT-JOOST

2 daagse 2e dag

H.Pijnenburg

Neerkant

23-mei

SINT-JOOST

Eindklassement

H.Pijnenburg

Neerkant

28-mei

OSPEL

 

J.Lamber

Blerick

3-jun

DEURNE

 

W.v/d Borgh

Echt

4-jun

HEEL

 

W.v/d Borgh

Echt

11-jun

OHE EN LAAK

NWB Kampioenschap

G.ter Linde

Roermond

17-jun

BLERICK

 

W.v/d Borgh

Echt

18-jun

VLODROP

 

W.v/d Borgh

Echt

25-jun

MAASBRACHT

 

J.Lamber

Blerick

2-jul

HEGELSOM

 

G.ter Linde

Roermond

8-jul

NEERKANT

 

T.Mulders

Venlo

9-jul

BELFELD

 

W.v/d Borgh

Echt

16-jul

HEUSDEN

 

J.Lamber

Blerick

23-jul

DIETEREN

Prov.Kampioensch.Limburg

T.Mulders

Venlo

23-jul

DIETEREN

Prov.Kampioensch.Nrd.Brabant

M.v/d Velden 

Reek

30-jul

BEEGDEN

 

H.Vrijssen

Maarheeze

6-aug

STEVENSWEERT

 

G.ter Linde

Roermond

13-aug

MELICK

 

F.v.Lierop

Deurne

20-aug

HORN

 

T.Mulders

Venlo

27-aug

BAARLO

 

T.Mulders

Venlo

2-sep

POSTERHOLT

 

G.Pijnenburg

Neerkant

3-sep

ROGGEL

 

H.Pijnenburg

Neerkant

9-sep

MONTFORT

Tijdrit

W.v/d Borgh

Echt

10-sep

BERG a/d Maas

 

J.Lamber

Blerick

17-sep

SEVENUM

 

T.Mulders

Venlo

24-sep

BAEXEM

 

J.Craemers

Echt

30-sep

THORN

 

T.Mulders

Venlo

 

 

 

 

 

 

Jaarklassement

 

 

 

1

Jos Lamber

Blerick

 

 

2

Ton Mulders

Venlo

 

 

3

Gerrie ter Linde

Roermond

 

 

4

Willy v/d Borgh

Echt

 

 

5

Arie Kessels

Swalmen

 

 

6

Henk Pijnenburg

Neerkant

 

 

7

Jan van Ophoven

Montfort

 

 

8

Frans van Lierop

Deurne

 

 

9

Harrie Willems

Beesel

 

 

10

Bert van Engelen

Maasbracht

 

 

11

Jos Craemers

Echt

 

 

12

Hans Vrijssen

Maarheeze

 

 

13

Paul Lacroix

Geulle

 

 

14

Ton Minten

Venlo

 

 

15

Jan Gerrits

Echt

 

 

16

Mari v/d Velden

Reek

 

 

17

Wil Heiligers

Blerick

 

 

18

Anton Tanis

Den Bosch

 

 

19

Henny van Bommel

Liessel

 

 

20

Gerard Pijnenburg

Neerkant

 

 

21

Peter Schoester

Venlo

 

 

22

Jan de Mulder

Sevenum

 

 

23

Peter Mulders

Venlo

 

 

24

Jan Bierstekers

Venlo

 

 

25

Eddy van de Voort

Someren

 

 

             Jan van Ophoven wint