Hitwebcounter.com Free

Alle uitslagen van de NWB

van 1946 tot heden                                                

Junioren jaaroverzicht  1970

 

22-mrt

NEDERWEERT

 

C.Raetsen

Weert

30-mrt

HAELEN

 

C.Raetsen

Weert

3-apr

ELSLOO


W.Nelissen

Genhout

5-apr

LINNE

 

C.Raetsen

Weert

12-apr

YSSELSTEYN

 

F.Verheggen

Weert

19-apr

DEURNE

 

G.Lenders

Blerick

26-apr

ECHT

 

C.Raetsen

Weert

2-mei

STEIN

 

G.Peeten

Baarlo

5-mei

BROEKHUIZENVORST

 

C.Raetsen

Weert

7-mei

MONTFORT

 

R.Martens

Helmond

10-mei

MAASBRACHT

 

H.Lamber

Blerick

17-mei

SINT-JOOST

Tweedaagse 1e dag

C.Raetsen

Weert

18-mei

SINT-JOOST

Tweedaagse 2e dag

P.Puts

Posterholt

18-mei

SINT-JOOST

Eindklassement

P.Puts

Posterholt

24-mei

SWALMEN

 

J.Bertram

Wylre

31-mei

ROERMOND

 

P.Puts

Posterholt

7-jun

DEURNE

 

F.Verheggen

Weert

13-jun

MHEER

 

J.Koolen

Swalmen

14-jun

THORN

Bedevaart

J.Hamers

Udenhout

15-jun

SANDERBOUT

 

J.Craemers

Echt

21-jun

HEGELSOM

 

H.Thissen

Tegelen

28-jun

VLODROP

NWB Kampioenschappen

C.Raetsen

Weert

5-jul

HEUSDEN-ASTEN

 

J.v.Kempen

Sevenum

11-jul

ABDISSENBOSCH

 

J.Koolen

Swalmen

12-jul

HEYTHUYSEN

 

L.Zeegers

Thorn

17-jul

SCHIMMERT

 

W.Nelissen

Beek Genhout

19-jul

BELFELD

 

J.v.Kempen

Sevenum

1-aug

WAHLWILLER

 

J.Koolen 

Swalmen

2-aug

BAARLO

 

F.v/d Goot

Maasbracht

8-aug

TEGELEN

 

J.Koolen

Swalmen

9-aug

OSPEL

 

C.Raetsen

Weert

16-aug

HORN

 

J.Koolen

Swalmen

23-aug

SOMEREN-EIND

 

C.Raetsen

Weert

26-aug

OHE EN LAAK

 

J.Koolen

Swalmen

30-aug

SEVENUM

 

S.Janssen

Meijel

2-sep

BUNDE

 

W.Nelissen

Beek Genhout

6-sep

WEERT Fatima

 

S.Janssen

Meijel

13-sep

KESSEL-EIK

 

G.Peeten

Baarlo

14-sep

STEIN

 

W.Nelissen

Beek Genhout

20-sep

ROGGEL

 

A.Hamers

Udenhout

26-sep

BERG aan de Maas

 

C.Raetsen

Weert

26-sep

MERUM

 

H.Cohnen

Saeffelen D.

4-okt

GEULLE

 

C.Raetsen

Weert

11-okt

MEERS-ELSLOO

 

A.Hamers

Udenhout

18-okt

NEERKANT

 

C.Raetsen

Weert

25-okt

LUTTERADE

 

A.Hamers

Udenhout

 

 

 

 

 

 

Jaarklassement

 

 

 

1

Chris Raetsen

Horn

 

 

2

Frans v/d Goot

Maasbracht

 

 

3

Jan Hamers

Udenhout

 

 

4

Ger Peeten

Baarlo

 

 

5

Jo Koolen

Swalmen

 

 

6

H.Verheijen

Venlo

 

 

7

L.Berkers

Someren

 

 

8

Piet Stienen

Swalmen

 

 

9

Huub Lamber

Blerick

 

 

10

Piet Puts

Posterholt

 

 

11

Riny Martens

Helmond

 

 

12

Frans Verheggen

Weert

 

 

13

Jos van Kempen

Sevenum

 

 

14

Jos Lamber

Blerick

 

 

15

Stan Janssen

Meijel

 

 


         Chris Raetsen wint ook de ronde van Echt