Hitwebcounter.com Free

Alle uitslagen van de NWB

van 1946 tot heden                                                

Junioren jaaroverzicht  1965

21-mrt

ST.JOOST

 

J.van Kessel

Deurne

28-mrt

YSSELSTEIJN

 

J.van Kessel

Deurne

19-apr

BEEK EN DONK

1e ronde

J.Vrancken

Linne

25-apr

MERUM

 

J.Janssen

Horst

30-apr

ECHT

Klassementswedstrijd

J.Vrancken

Linne

30-apr

ECHT

AfvallingsWedstrijd

J.Vrancken

Linne

2-mei

OIRSCHOT

Bedevaart

J.Vrancken

Linne

5-mei

ZEELST

 

M.Ramaekers

Weert

9-mei

DEURNE

 

J.Janssen

Horst

16-mei

VENLO Villapark

 

J.Janssen

Horst

23-mei

ROERMOND

 

N.Brouwers

Deurne

27-mei

HELMOND

 

N.Brouwers

Deurne

30-mei

LIESSEL

RKNWB Kampioenschap

J.Janssen

Horst

7-jun

ECHT

 

H.Smits

Baarlo

12-jun

BLERICK

Aankomst Omloop der   Peel

L.Hesen

Horst

13-jun

SOMEREN

Aankomst Omloop der   Peel

F.Peeten

Baarlo

27-jun

MONTFORT

 

P.Franken

Oirschot

4-jul

DEURNE St.Jozef

 

H.Greijmans

Weert

10-jul

WEERT  Fatima

 

H.Greijmans

Weert

11-jul

VLODROP

 

M.Verrijth

Sevenum

18-jul

SEVENUM

 

T.v/d Leeuw

Berkelaar

18-jul

DEURNE-Zeilberg

 

M.Ramaekers

Weert

25-jul

MIDDELBEERS

 

N.Brouwers

Deurne

1-aug

PEY-ECHT

 

M.Ramaekers

Weert

8-aug

STEVENSWEERT

 

J.Clerckx

Helmond

15-aug

NEER

 

J.Janssen

Horst

22-aug

HEGELSOM

Prov.Kampioenschap   Limburg

M.Ramaekers

Weert

22-aug

SOMEREN-Eind

Prov Kampioenschap   Nrd.Brabant

N.Brouwers

Deurne

5-sep

ASTEN

 

J.Janssen

Horst

12-sep

KESSEL-EIK

 

M.Ramaekers

Weert

19-sep

HEYTHUYSEN

 

J.Janssen

Horst

26-sep

BAARLO

 

F.Janssen

Weert

3-okt

ROGGEL

na 10 jaar

J.Vrancken

Linne

10-okt

HAELEN

na 6 jaar

J.Vrancken

Linne

 

 

 

 

 

 

Jaarklassement

 

 

 

1

Jan Janssen

Meterik

 

 

2

Jo Vrancken

Linne

 

 

3

Nico Brouwers

Deurne

 

 

4

Tjeu Ramaekers

Weert

 

 

5

Jan Clerckx

Helmond

 

 

6

Huub Greijmans

Weert

 

 

7

Martin Verrijth

Sevenum

 

 

8

Peter Franken

Oirschot

 

 

9

Dirk van Gemert

Heeze

 

 

10

Henk Smits

Baarlo

 

 

11

Ton Brouns

Urmond

 

 

12

Huub Janssen 

Sevenum         

 

 

13

Leo Hesen

Horst           

 

 

14

Arnoud Giesbers

Liessel           

 

 

15

Huub Kanters

Weert            

 

 

16

Frans Peeten

Baarlo           

 

 

17

Math Pustjens

Roosteren     

 

 

18

M.Sengers

Budel              

 

 

19

Jos van Ganzewinkel

Maarheeze

 

 

20

Toon Timmermans

Ommel

 

 

21

Theo v/d Leeuw

Berkelaar

 

 

22

J.Mennen

Deurne

 

 

23

L.Peters

Blerick

 

 

24

Jac Beurskens

Haelen

 

 

25

A.van Moorsel

Mierlo